Triatlon Plzeň 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Aubrecht Tomáš 14 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92579 No
Baxa Jáchym 232 M 2007 CZE 10-11 HC BOLEVEC 1970 --- 91655 No
Baxa Kryštof M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ SOKOL PETŘÍN SG --- 91656 No
Bednář Michal 248 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 91657 No
BEZDĚKOVÁ Nicol 314 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92584 No
Bielková Věra 389 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90061 No
Bláha Jiří 16 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 91637 No
Bláha Tomáš 29 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Soběkury --- 91660 No
Bláhová Magdalena 316 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 91638 No
Bláhová Terezie 317 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 91639 No
Blank Danny 237 M 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 92549 No
Blanková Sally 307 F 2008 CZE 9 2V BIKERS Blovice --- 90946 No
Boula Lukáš 52 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 91343 No
Brantlová Jana 375 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Velosport Domažlice T.A. PLZEŇ 90970 No
Brožek Marek 48 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91084 No
Bulava František 53 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 90994 No
Cipra Jiří 66 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Forrest Gump team --- 91135 No
Červenková Veronika 372 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91095 No
Deisingerová Kateřina F 1974 CZE Relay --- Káťa a Škubánci --- 90935 No
Dudek Milan 34 M 1991 CZE 20-29 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU --- OMEXOM GA Energo 91047 No
Dušek Jiří 58 M 1960 CZE 50-59 Ski a Bike Club Radotín --- 91282 No
Dušek Karel 35 M 1996 CZE 20-29 X-team BaNo --- 91651 No
Dvořáková Denisa F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 90179 No
Fiala Aleš 45 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 90219 No
Franěk Tomáš M 1969 CZE Relay Ex - Stars EFISAN Legends --- 90670 No
Franěk Matěj 200 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Radbuza Plzeň --- 90671 No
Gross Pavel 61 M 1998 CZE 18-19 --- --- 90991 No
Gutwirth Adam 7 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 92571 No
Hajšmanová Michaela 313 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92586 No
Hanzlíková Barbora F 2002 CZE 14-15 ŠAK Přeštice --- 90848 No
Havelková Veronika 382 F 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90314 No
Hlinovský Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90060 No
Hodanová Zuzana 376 F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92839 No
Hofrajtr Aleš 235 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92589 No
Horálek Josef 247 M 2010 CZE 7 Ztracené Kobylky --- 90680 No
Horálek Pavel 13 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Ztracené Kobylky --- ŠKODA TRANSPORTATION 90681 No
Houdek Milan 46 M 1988 CZE 20-29 2V Bikers --- 91070 No
Hrabě Pavel 5 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 92567 No
Hricisin Dana 384 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Kellys Bikeranch Team --- 91298 No
Hříbal Martin 62 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92573 No
Hurník Michal M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91155 No
Chaloupka Přemysl 43 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 92572 No
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 30-39 HOKN --- 90599 No
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90273 No
Chytilová Adéla F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90274 No
Janoušková Vendula 370 F 1992 CZE 20-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 92834 No
Jelínek Petr 22 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 90989 No
Jílek Jan M 1974 CZE Relay ŠKODA JS ŠKODA JS --- 90191 No
Jílková Anna 309 F 2007 CZE 10-11 KVS Plzeň --- 90189 No
Jindra Pavel 37 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 91184 No
Jiránek Tomáš 32 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92576 No
JUNGMANN Petr 9 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 91174 No
Jungmannové Kateřina 310 F 2008 CZE 9 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 91065 No
Kadeřábek Tomáš M 1980 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo Omexom Boys --- OMEXOM GA Energo 91043 No
Kadlecová Zuzana F 1974 CZE Relay USK Outdoor Plzen Stíhačky --- 90843 No
Kadlecová Žofie F 2009 CZE 8 LK Škoda Plzen --- 90845 No
Kadlecová Jaroslava 377 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Vodní hadi PLzeň --- 92841 No
Kaftan František 54 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92570 No
Kalivoda Lukáš 250 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 91607 No
Kantorová Lenka 371 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90891 No
Kaslová Kristýna 308 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 92598 No
Klečka Jiří 245 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 91204 No
Klečka Jiří 11 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91221 No
Klečková Magdalena 312 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91205 No
Kolomičenko Jakub 8 M 1988 CZE 20-29 SRTG Praha --- 91594 No
Königsmark Petr 59 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92577 No
Košťálová Kristýna 380 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 90783 No
Koudelka David 33 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 90846 No
Král Stanislav M 1974 CZE 40-49 Run the World ... --- 90997 No
Král Petr 50 M 1967 CZE 50-59 TJ ZRUČ --- 91019 No
Krátká Pavlína 374 F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92837 No
Krejčí Jitka 388 F 1985 CZE 30-39 OMEXOM GA Energo --- OMEXOM GA Energo 91027 No
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90135 No
Kružic Andrej M 1977 CZE 40-49 Race Space --- 91337 No
Křižanovský Michal 234 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 91159 No
Kubíček Jan 1 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 91226 No
Kubíčková Blanka 383 F 1973 CZE 40-49 JK Racing --- 91166 No
Kučera Robert 199 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 92587 No
Kučerová Eliška 319 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 92596 No
Kuchařová Karolína 303 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91208 No
Laudová Lenka 368 F 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 91434 No
Lukeš Adam 244 M 2004 CZE 12-13 ST --- 92593 No
Lukeš Matěj 243 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 92597 No
Mach Jiří M 1988 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo OMEXOM 2 --- OMEXOM GA Energo 91045 No
Majer Martin M 1964 CZE Relay --- FasKonMetal --- 90823 No
Malý Ondřej 30 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92574 No
Marečková Alena F 1985 CZE Relay --- Swiss Team --- 90669 No
Marek Daniel 41 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 90500 No
Marešová Magdaléna 306 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90322 No
Matas David 233 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 91160 No
Mertenová Kateřina 378 F 1989 CZE 20-29 Oplt cycling --- 90332 No
Michálek Antonín 242 M 2009 CZE 8 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 92582 No
Minařík Petr 10 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 91003 No
Minaříková Karolína 311 F 2009 CZE 8 TT Rokycany --- 91005 No
Mráz Marek 20 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92569 No
Nosek Martin 249 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92594 No
Novák František 56 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91383 No
Ovsjannikov Daniel 238 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91323 No
Páleník Marek 57 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92575 No
Pejchar Ladislav 12 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 90474 No
Pejcharová Klára 315 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91379 No
Pergnerová Eva 385 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92840 No
Pfeifer Lukáš 6 M 1993 CZE 20-29 HAKA Racing Team --- 91203 No
Pičmanová Zuzana 381 F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 91169 No
Piknerová Zuzana F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91300 No
pilny miroslav 36 M 1962 CZE 50-59 thun --- 90549 No
Píša Petr 197 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92583 No
Plachá Tereza 390 F 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 92838 No
Procházka Jiří 51 M 1962 CZE 50-59 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 90923 No
Prokeš Petr M 1974 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo Borci z Lípy --- OMEXOM GA Energo 91042 No
Rádl Jakub 44 M 1992 CZE 20-29 LK SLovan Karlovy Vary --- 90971 No
Rejzek Jiří 246 M 2007 CZE 10-11 AC FALCON Rokycany --- 91071 No
Riedlová Nikola F 1991 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo Pusinky Omexom --- OMEXOM GA Energo 91046 No
Rumlová Alena 367 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Triguns --- 90317 No
Rutarová Magdalena F 2010 CZE 7 Copr Tj Přeštice --- 90864 No
Růžička Zbyněk 24 M 1989 CZE 20-29 KadeL Plzeň --- 90688 No
Ryšavý Philip 26 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 91178 No
Slabý Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90648 No
Sršeň Jindřich 39 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92568 No
Stahl Jaroslav 55 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Výrovský MTB triatlon 24.6.2017 --- 91452 No
Strnad Tomáš 40 M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 90869 No
Szabóová Martina F 1967 CZE Relay STL Plzeň FRIENDS --- 90547 No
Šach Jaroslav M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90692 No
Šíma Petr 42 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91623 No
Šmíd Jakub 236 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90328 No
Šmíd Jaroslav 18 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 90941 No
Šmídová Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90326 No
Šmídová Anna 320 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TK Slavia Plzeň --- 90983 No
Šmolík Jan 65 M 1992 CZE 20-29 beespee.cz --- 90955 No
Šollar Richard 23 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Beespee.cz --- 90985 No
Štěrbová Michaela 318 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91059 No
Štípková Alexandra F 1966 CZE Relay --- FasKon Metal --- 90826 No
Štulc David 231 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92590 No
Švarcová Adéla 305 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92585 No
Švarcová Kateřina 373 F 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92836 No
Švorc Michal 17 M 1997 CZE 20-29 BIG SHOCK TEAM T.A. PLZEŇ 91429 No
Techl Josef M 1949 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo Omexom --- OMEXOM GA Energo 91044 No
Tříska Jan 25 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90159 No
Tyrner Dominik M 1990 CZE 20-29 LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ --- 90217 No
Tyrnerová Martina 369 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92835 No
Urbánek Petr 21 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Kulíšek team --- 90929 No
Ustohal Petr 47 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91334 No
Utišil Matěj 239 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92595 No
Vach Radek 3 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90772 No
Vachová Barbora 302 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 90773 No
Van Isterdael Dieter 31 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92581 No
Vargová Pavlína 379 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90741 No
Vimmerová Nikola 304 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90193 No
Vít Lukáš 38 M 1987 CZE 30-39 OMEXOM GA Energo --- OMEXOM GA Energo 91036 No
Vlachová Veronika 366 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92842 No
Vohradský Karel 15 M 1959 CZE 50-59 --- --- 92578 No
Voller Ondřej 240 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92592 No
VOLLER Vít 241 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92588 No
Vosecký Michal 19 M 1985 CZE 30-39 CT Kardašova Řečice --- 92580 No
Vosejpka Jan 27 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91446 No
Weber Adam 198 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92591 No
Zborníková Veronika F 1984 CZE Relay Individuální Soňáci --- 90975 No
Zeman jaroslav 60 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90855 No
Zemanová Jindřiška 387 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90853 No
Zíka Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 90387 No

160 registered racers
>