ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Ambrus Peter 64 M 1983 CZE 30-39 i-riders --- 93813 No
Bača Jan 91 M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 89521 No
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE 60+ OMT --- 87733 No
Bartík David 70 M 1980 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 91531 No
Bartík Michal 90 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93626 No
Bayer Miloslav 140 M 1947 CZE 60+ EKOL TEAM --- 92514 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 105 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 93315 No
Bednář Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Tritraining team Jihlava --- 88103 No
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 30-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 92242 No
Bílý Zdeněk 116 M 1976 CZE 40-49 KOA Squad --- 90325 No
Blažek Jaroslav M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93591 No
Buriánek Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 EPC Pro Health Team --- 92380 No
Cajzl Štěpán M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92917 No
Capoušek Miroslav 55 M 1970 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 94634 No
Capoušek Miroslav 55 M 1970 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 94655 No
Cibira Frantisek M 1982 SVK 30-39 Ironman Team Levice --- 87630 No
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 87920 No
Černý Jan 103 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90753 No
ČERV Martin 54 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94649 No
ČERV Martin 54 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94670 No
Danel Alexander 93 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team Zotheca.cz --- 94637 No
Danel Alexander 93 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team Zotheca.cz --- 94658 No
David Pavel 106 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 91967 No
Dlabaja Roman 85 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 93538 No
Dokoupil Petr 65 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94635 No
Dokoupil Petr 65 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94656 No
Doleček Josef 126 M 1979 CZE 30-39 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 93646 No
Dragolov Daniel 123 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Botanka Running --- 93763 No
Ďurkáčová Slávka 73 F 1988 CZE 20-29 Synthon Sport Society --- 90419 No
Dycka Jan F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93575 No
Dycková Šárka F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93576 No
Fáber Viliam M 1962 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 93332 No
Fiala Tomáš 152 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Praha --- 94645 No
Fiala Tomáš 152 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Praha --- 94666 No
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88283 No
Floriánová Veronika F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92913 No
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93764 No
Godulová Ivana F 1989 SVK 20-29 --- --- 93642 No
Grošek Luboš M 1980 CZE 30-39 VSK Univerzita Brno --- 92448 No
Grulich Ondřej M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 93521 No
Hájek Tomáš M 2000 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 92241 No
Hála Luboš 161 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 91438 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 92886 No
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 93768 No
Havelková Veronika F 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 93520 No
Havlíková Jana F 1978 CZE 30-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 93631 No
Horňova Adriana F 2000 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 93556 No
Hromádka Ondřej 158 M 1990 CZE 20-29 L.O.L. TEAM JIHLAVA --- 93640 No
Hubáček Petr M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93238 No
Hyláková Dana F 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 93791 No
Chocholatý Petr 59 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 94647 No
Chocholatý Petr 59 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 94668 No
Jáchym Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 91327 No
Jandasek Josef M 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Zeravice --- 93585 No
Jandera Petr 63 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 92384 No
Janíková Dagmar 83 F 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ Favorit Brno --- 90582 No
Jansa Martin 82 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Velatice --- 93609 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-49 SRA --- 89522 No
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 93573 No
Jelínek Petr 117 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Kostelec u HM --- 90162 No
Ježek Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92476 No
Jirásko Lubomír 110 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 87832 No
Jurica Josef 92 M 1998 CZE 18-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 93309 No
Juřička Jiří 160 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 94633 No
Juřička Jiří 160 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 94654 No
Kafka Radek M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 93545 No
Kahánek Stanislav 155 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Dýmka míru --- 93651 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 93299 No
Karásek Antonín 156 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Tony Racing --- 94632 No
Karásek Antonín 156 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Tony Racing --- 94653 No
Karlík Petr 141 M 1982 CZE 30-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 91983 No
Kelbl Ondřej 113 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 93784 No
Kinc Pavel 67 M 1974 CZE 40-49 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 93650 No
Kmoníčková Pavla F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 93311 No
Kocúrek Roman 150 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Pteam --- 93603 No
Kočař Lukáš 115 M 1992 CZE 20-29 EKOL TEAM --- 93743 No
Kolář Adam 99 M 1989 CZE 20-29 seznam.cz --- 90911 No
Konečný Tomáš M 1970 CZE 40-49 K2 Team --- 93550 No
Koukal Ondrej M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93331 No
Krajíček Martin M 1982 CZE 30-39 Sokol Veltez --- 93749 No
Krejčí Ivo 143 M 1957 CZE 60+ 3atlon Team Uničov --- 94640 No
Krejčí Ivo 143 M 1957 CZE 60+ 3atlon Team Uničov --- 94661 No
Křivánková Simona 154 F 1983 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 93536 No
Kubalčík Marek 88 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 93612 No
Kubičík Tomáš 101 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 91697 No
Kučera Jan 60 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 93044 No
Kusyová Veronika F 1987 SVK 30-39 --- --- 93641 No
Labuda Tomáš M 1981 CZE 30-39 RSFK Brno --- 93430 No
Lapeš Jaromír 142 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 88754 No
Laur Zbyněk 118 M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93529 No
Liska Lukas M 1985 SVK 30-39 --- --- 93644 No
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 SVK 20-29 --- --- 87815 No
Man Martin 95 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Spartak Třebíč --- 94630 No
Man Martin 95 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Spartak Třebíč --- 94651 No
Maňásek Lukáš 109 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91217 No
Mašek Daniel 56 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93483 No
Matula Michal M 2000 CZE 16-17 HISPORT Team --- 93649 No
Mecl Karel 102 M 1963 CZE 50-59 BK Hodonín --- 90978 No
Mikita Pavel 86 M 1952 CZE 60+ SK Sever Brno --- 93542 No
Mikula Pavel 98 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Železní kapustňáci --- 90552 No
Minář Patrik M 2000 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 93739 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 UHHK --- 88270 No
moravec stepan 96 M 1981 CZE 30-39 OK Jihlava --- 93750 No
Münster Pavel 108 M 1978 CZE 30-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 94631 No
Münster Pavel 108 M 1978 CZE 30-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 94652 No
Musilová Pavla 157 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Dýmka míru --- 93718 No
Mužátko Pavel 75 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 90496 No
Nakládal Čestmír M 1964 CZE 50-59 BCS --- 88524 No
Navrátil Jakub 100 M 1991 CZE 20-29 AD team --- 94636 No
Navrátil Jakub 100 M 1991 CZE 20-29 AD team --- 94657 No
Nespor Petr 147 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94641 No
Nespor Petr 147 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94662 No
Nesrsta Michal 138 M 1981 CZE 30-39 NesDent --- 93522 No
Novák Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89957 No
Novák František M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 93534 No
Odehnal Tomáš 71 M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94642 No
Odehnal Tomáš 71 M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94663 No
Odehnalová Ludmila 66 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93809 No
Opletal Jan 145 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93524 No
Ožanová Jana 77 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90666 No
Páral Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 93595 No
Pauschek Karel 125 M 1985 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 93762 No
Pavelka Marek M 1988 CZE 20-29 CzechTRI K. Team --- 93049 No
Peringer Marek M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93546 No
Pešek Pavel 62 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 93731 No
Pešina Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 FTC Vysoké Mýto --- 93574 No
Petrásek Pavel 146 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Etriatlon Team Salming 94629 No
Petrásek Pavel 146 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Etriatlon Team Salming 94650 No
Pirkl Miroslav 119 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90303 No
Plhoň Patrik 144 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 92866 No
Polášek Vít 135 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94646 No
Polášek Vít 135 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94667 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 30-39 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 88134 No
Polívková Kateřina 51 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Tri cyklo chlubna --- 93590 No
Pořízek Libor 124 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Vysočina cycling --- 92902 No
Pospíchal Vladimír 132 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 93392 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1952 CZE 60+ EKOL TEAM --- 93394 No
Pouč Ondřej 79 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93623 No
Prinz Jiří 121 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93746 No
Pytlíková Sandra 149 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Pteam --- 93602 No
Rejda Jan 81 M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT Pardubice --- 91945 No
Roček Aleš 78 M 1978 CZE 30-39 H-R --- 93639 No
Ryzner Miroslav 111 M 1961 CZE 50-59 SK Srch --- 92400 No
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 87655 No
Sikora Aleš 84 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93339 No
Skřivánek Petr 148 M 1966 CZE 50-59 LRS Vyškov --- 93728 No
Skřivánková Dana F 1967 CZE 50-59 LRS Vyškov, Orel Vyškov --- 93729 No
Sláma Jaroslav M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93523 No
Slavíček Ondřej 137 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94643 No
Slavíček Ondřej 137 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94664 No
Slezák Pavel 69 M 1986 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 91861 No
Smetana Cenek 153 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94639 No
Smetana Cenek 153 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94660 No
Smith Matthew 151 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Tri LAMY Brno --- 93608 No
Sobotka Petr 52 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 93654 No
Soukup Martin 74 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93581 No
Stehlík Pavel 114 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93540 No
Svobodová Tereza F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 93310 No
Svozil Vít 131 M 1992 CZE 20-29 EKOL TEAM --- 93295 No
Šebek Michal 127 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 94638 No
Šebek Michal 127 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 94659 No
Šenkýř Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93788 No
Šindelář Ondřej 68 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 90123 No
Škarka René 53 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 92495 No
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 30-39 SK TERMIT --- 93777 No
Škarka Daniel 130 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94644 No
Škarka Daniel 130 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94665 No
Šofr Ondřej 72 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Golf & Country Club Svobodné Hamry --- 93025 No
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Open Cycling Academy --- 93497 No
Štěpánová Lenka 94 F 1993 CZE 20-29 EKOL TEAM --- 93482 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 30-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 88380 No
Tejkal Šimon 89 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88294 No
Tkáč Daniel 87 M 1979 CZE 30-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 93537 No
Turek Lukáš 58 M 1996 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 93327 No
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 30-39 AT&T --- 90006 No
Vácha Ondřej 97 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 93476 No
Varga Miroslav 76 M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89419 No
Vavák Libor 112 M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 92855 No
Venerová Lenka 133 F 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 92444 No
Veselá Petra 120 F 1989 CZE 20-29 MST Jihlava --- 93022 No
Vinopal Jiří 159 M 1978 CZE 30-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 92466 No
Vintrlík Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Křepice --- 93481 No
Vraštil Miroslav 136 M 1951 CZE 60+ --- --- 94648 No
Vraštil Miroslav 136 M 1951 CZE 60+ --- --- 94669 No
Vykoukal Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-29 SK Hoochachos --- 88109 No
Zadák Karel 139 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Individuální TRIEXPERT 93628 No
Zálešák Michal 129 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91606 No
Zelený Radek 122 M 1981 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 93593 No
Zoubek Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-59 KPM Nymburk --- 90421 No
ŽÁK Martin 107 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90165 No

190 registered racers
>