XTRAIL VYSOČINA 2017

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednář Michal M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93280 No
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 30-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 92243 No
Blanarik Dominik M 1977 SVK 40-49 --- --- 95763 No
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95058 No
Coufalová Tereza F 2008 CZE 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95059 No
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 95459 No
Čepelák Adam M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 95072 No
Čepelák Patrik M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95073 No
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 Údolí hladu --- 95057 No
Čtvrtníček Aleš M 1961 CZE 50-59 BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB --- 94239 No
Dragolov Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-59 Botanka Running --- 94044 No
Grulich Ondřej M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 93316 No
Havlíček Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 88101 No
Hladný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95783 No
Horňova Adriana F 2000 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 93557 No
Chrástecký Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 94941 No
Janovská Barbora F 2008 CZE 9 MORAVEC TEAM --- 94388 No
Janovský Jonáš M 2014 CZE 0-6 MORAVEC TEAM --- 94389 No
Jaroš Vojtěch M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93447 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 30-39 Kostelec u HM --- 93018 No
Ježek Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95135 No
Jurová Ivana F 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 94985 No
Kafka Radek M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 95169 No
Kafka Šimon M 2004 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 95170 No
Kališ Přemysl M 1952 CZE 60+ TJ Znojmo --- 95039 No
Kinc Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 95597 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 95764 No
Klingorová Irena F 1990 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 95475 No
Konečný Tomáš M 1970 CZE 40-49 K2 Team --- 94739 No
Kotrč Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95589 No
Krupica Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 95632 No
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice --- 95577 No
Kuchař Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 Cyklo plus Rájec --- 95800 No
kundera petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 95196 No
Malounek Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95090 No
Malounek Ferdinand M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 95121 No
Man Martin M 1991 CZE 20-29 TJ Spartak Trebic --- 95522 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94047 No
Marešová Iveta F 1994 CZE 20-29 HAVEN team --- 94000 No
Mašek Vojtěch M 2010 CZE 7 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 95191 No
Mašek Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95192 No
Matoušová Michaela F 2000 CZE 16-17 TRItraining JIHLAVA --- 95513 No
Mecl Karel M 1963 CZE 50-59 BK Hodonín --- 95140 No
Menšík Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 sledovanitv.cz --- 95643 No
Mezlíková Klára F 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95874 No
Mezlíková Zuzana F 2009 CZE 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95875 No
moravec stepan M 1981 CZE 30-39 OK Jihlava --- 95200 No
Mráz Miroslav M 1988 CZE 20-29 Monthy Triathon --- 95523 No
Myšička David M 1998 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 94991 No
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 HK --- 95462 No
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 40-49 HK --- 95463 No
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 94810 No
Nespor Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 runKanice --- 95803 No
Novotná Justýna F 2009 CZE 8 Moravec team --- 94711 No
Novotný Jonáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 HC boskovice --- 94713 No
Opletal Jan M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95133 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Esbos --- 92869 No
Pokorný Aleš M 1986 CZE 30-39 Křížák Team --- 95645 No
Polášek Vít M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95223 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 30-39 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 88135 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1985 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 95527 No
Pražák Tobiáš M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 95569 No
Procházka Milan M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95506 No
Přikryl Adam M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 88491 No
Roček Aleš M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95449 No
Růžička Kamil M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93889 No
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 16-17 I-bike manitou klub chrudim --- 93995 No
Rybárik Kamil M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95175 No
Ryšavá Anna F 2008 CZE 9 Elite sport Boskovice --- 95005 No
Ryšavá Emílie F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 95006 No
Ryzner Miroslav M 1961 CZE 50-59 SK Srch --- 92402 No
Sedlák Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 SK Hoochachos --- 95472 No
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93033 No
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE 60+ RSFK --- 94340 No
Slezák Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 95865 No
Staněk Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95499 No
Svozil Marek M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93996 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-29 Esbos --- 90124 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 95509 No
Šofr Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95482 No
Štafa Jan M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92213 No
Šťasta Libor M 1966 CZE 50-59 REGA BRNO --- 94853 No
Štěpán Petr M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95158 No
Štěpánová Jolana F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 95607 No
Štola Miroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95125 No
Švarcová Hana F 1982 CZE 30-39 Big shock MTB team --- 95580 No
Toupal Jiří M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 94218 No
Toupalová Karolína F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 94219 No
Trojan Adam M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 94905 No
Vácha Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95840 No
Váchová Petra F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95845 No
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 94970 No
Venerová Lenka F 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 95190 No
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 20-29 MST Jihlava --- 95017 No
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 TRIJA --- 87743 No
Vintrlík Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Křepice --- 94671 No
Vojtěch Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95795 No
Vykoukal Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-29 SK HOOCHACHOS --- 95782 No
Zajíc Václav M 1979 CZE 30-39 TriSK ČB --- 94983 No
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 95019 No

100 registered racers
>