CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Matyáš M 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91634 No
Balcarová Julie 905 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90555 No
Bartík Ondřej 848 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Štoky --- 91518 No
Bartoš Dominik 835 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 91747 No
Bartošová Kristýna 839 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91743 No
Barvínková Adéla 944 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 90368 No
Blatný Jáchym 940 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 91257 No
Blechová Lucie 925 F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 90592 No
BOHDÁLKOVÁ Marie 853 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Fitness club Freedom --- 91742 No
Březina Vojtěch 958 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 90620 No
Bureš Štěpán 806 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91393 No
CANDRA Tomáš 971 M 2004 CZE 12-13 BTT --- 91762 No
Candrová Michaela 815 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91744 No
Černá Lucie 852 F 2009 CZE 8 Loko Trutnov --- 91575 No
Dedek matěj 807 M 2009 CZE 8 AD team --- 87565 No
Dobiášová Rebeka 858 F 2008 CZE 9 CSG Tri Team --- 91741 No
Drygalski Dominik 845 M 2008 CZE 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov --- 90961 No
Duba Lucas 836 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88144 No
Dubová Johana 952 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88145 No
Ducháčová Ema 802 F 2006 CZE 10-11 BKL Machov --- 91387 No
Duchková Tereza 931 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91272 No
Dvořáková Nikola F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90319 No
Dvořáková Kristýna 929 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90320 No
Dvořáková Pavlína 812 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 91294 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 832 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91731 No
Eliáš David 921 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 91468 No
Fišer Vojtěch 902 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90369 No
Günther Jan 941 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 90370 No
Hanáček Jáchym 936 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90715 No
Hanáček Pavel 824 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90716 No
Hanáčková Johana 828 F 2008 CZE 9 Elab --- 90717 No
Harapát Radim 992 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Šumperk --- 91761 No
Hartmanová Barbora 922 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 90718 No
Hašlar Matyáš 949 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88372 No
Hašlar Přemysl 825 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88373 No
Hellmich Jonáš 907 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 91521 No
Heth Šimon 831 M 2009 CZE 8 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91746 No
Heth Filip 927 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91765 No
Holka Matěj 822 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 88381 No
Horák Lukáš 991 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Šumperk --- 91764 No
Hrašová Berenika 919 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90719 No
Hrašová Tea F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90720 No
Hrdlička Jakub 938 M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 91754 No
Hrdlička Hynek 942 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 91755 No
Hurdálková Marie 841 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90371 No
Charvát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 91256 No
Charvátová Tereza F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 91254 No
Chmátal David 947 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport Team --- 90032 No
Chmátalová Adéla 951 F 2004 CZE 12-13 LBS sport Team --- 90031 No
JANOVSKÁ Barbora 854 F 2008 CZE 9 Moravec team --- 91749 No
Jarošová Eliška 861 F 2008 CZE 9 Energy Team --- 91212 No
Jarošová Karolína 857 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Energy Team --- 91213 No
Ježková Jasmína 809 F 2009 CZE 8 BJEŽ Racing Team --- 88107 No
Kábrt Aleš 957 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90372 No
Káňová Kateřina 837 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90373 No
Kašpar Lukáš 954 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90374 No
Kirsch Radomír 917 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 90375 No
Knobloch Florian 945 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88642 No
Kopáčová Marie 953 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SCPAP3 --- 91756 No
Kotopulos Mikis 830 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Zorba team --- 90987 No
Kozojed Martin 932 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91652 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91653 No
Krůtová Eliška 818 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 89378 No
Křížková Lucie F 2009 CZE 8 PKNJ --- 88443 No
KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda F 2006 CZE 10-11 PKNJ --- 88441 No
KUBA FilÍp 860 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91733 No
Kubín Matyáš 920 M 2003 CZE 14-15 IT Jičín --- 91758 No
Kulinová Klára 930 F 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88374 No
Kuncová Barbora 838 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 91403 No
Kušová Anna 961 F 2004 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 91328 No
LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian 906 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Plamen Chodov --- 90569 No
Maixnerová Eliška 909 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91263 No
Maloch Václav 827 M 2008 CZE 9 Plavecký klub Pardubice --- 88722 No
Matějovič Filip 928 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90292 No
Mazánková Klára 908 F 2005 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91645 No
Mičková Kateřina 915 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 91433 No
Mikula Štěpán M 2008 CZE 9 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 91154 No
Minářová Veronika 993 F 2004 CZE 12-13 NM --- 91757 No
Němec Matyáš 901 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89600 No
Netík Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem --- 88775 No
NOVÁK Marek 844 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91739 No
Nováková Alžběta 918 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 91207 No
NOVÁKOVÁ Martina 840 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 91753 No
Novotná Justýna F 1975 CZE Moravec team --- 91418 No
Novotná Justýna 850 F 2009 CZE 8 Moravec team --- 91419 No
Novotný Jonáš 934 M 2005 CZE 12-13 HC boskovice --- 91420 No
Nýdrle Filip 912 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jičín --- 89647 No
Nýdrle Matyáš 916 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 89648 No
Ondráčková Barbora 933 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 90376 No
Pánek Šimon 962 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88415 No
Pánková Emma 803 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88416 No
Pavelka Tobiáš 935 M 2004 CZE 12-13 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 88423 No
Penner Tadeáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 91295 No
Petráček Milan 820 M 2009 CZE 8 P.J.P.T. junior team --- 90980 No
Petráčková Anna 816 F 2008 CZE 9 P.J.P.T. junior team --- 90979 No
Petras Václav 937 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Motorlet Praha --- 90818 No
Pilc Adam M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90575 No
Piták Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 Vrchlabí --- 88514 No
Pitáková Adéla F 2009 CZE 8 KAH Vrchlabí --- 88513 No
Podhajský Jakub 924 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TriJc --- 91760 No
Pospíšil Jiří 911 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 88309 No
Procházka Matěj 856 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87756 No
Procházka Matyáš 813 M 2008 CZE 9 Trigři --- 91748 No
Ptáčková Anna 913 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91262 No
Pustka Tomáš M 2004 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 91157 No
Půstová Šárka 903 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 91247 No
Rež Adam 946 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91759 No
Rozsíval Erik 956 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91202 No
Ryšavá Anna 810 F 2008 CZE 9 Elite sport Boskovice --- 90172 No
Ryšavá Emílie F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 90173 No
Sedlák Richard 829 M 2007 SVK 10-11 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 91391 No
Sikora Daniel 904 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 90197 No
SIMBART Eduard 808 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91732 No
SIMBÁRTL Richard 804 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 91738 No
Skořepa Adam 948 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90378 No
Slezáková Veronika F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 88726 No
Staník Adam 811 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91734 No
Staníková Julie 823 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91737 No
STANNÍKOVÁ Magdalena 819 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 91752 No
Stehlíková Klára 939 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91196 No
SVOBODOVÁ Sofie 849 F 2008 CZE 9 Fitness club Freedom --- 91750 No
Šatavová Kristýna F 2009 CZE 8 PSK Olymp --- 87681 No
Ščerbová Julie 843 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 91751 No
ŠČUDLA OndŘej 801 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 91735 No
Šimonová Anežka 960 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89609 No
Škurek Kryštof 923 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Brantice --- 90580 No
Špalek Jan 826 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 91740 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 950 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90926 No
Štibingrová Anna 834 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 91599 No
Štolba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91524 No
Teplá Magdaléna 943 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 90857 No
Tlamka Filip 914 M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 91275 No
Tomek Matyáš 926 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Slavia Louňovice --- 91763 No
Tomková Kateřina 846 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 91736 No
TROJANOVÁ Viktorie 800 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 91745 No
Tučková Tereza 805 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 91469 No
URBÁNKOVÁ Bára 842 F 2006 CZE 10-11 AK Spartak Slatiňany --- 91543 No
Vachová Adéla 833 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90377 No
Vokurková Adéla 817 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88375 No
Vokurková Zuzana 821 F 2009 CZE 8 VOKOLOPOLE --- 88376 No
Zamazal Oliver 910 M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 90694 No
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 862 M 2006 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90948 No
Zón Jan 814 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 88487 No

143 registered racers
>