LV - Pardubický triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Anderlová Adéla F 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Plavání Šumperk --- 98510 No
Anderlová Monika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Plavání Šumperk --- 98511 No
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 95144 Yes
Bělík Lubomír M 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98272 Yes
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 AC Rozdělov --- 99418 Yes
Bureš Michal M 1996 CZE 20-39 --- --- 96698 No
Cogan Rudolf M 1971 SVK 40-49 AEROTEC --- 95858 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 95012 Yes
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 Údolí hladu --- 95067 Yes
ČERVENÝ Michal M 1976 CZE 40-49 Corpus --- 98544 Yes
ČERVENÝ Filip M 2007 CZE 10-11 SDH Petkovy --- 98546 Yes
Dobiš Jakub M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98553 No
Dřízhalová Klára F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 99497 Yes
DUNDACEK Ondrej M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 96727 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 97491 Yes
Eisner Filip M 1959 CZE 50-59 --- --- 97507 No
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 97470 Yes
Gregora Jan M 2000 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 98681 No
Grulich Ondřej M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95047 Yes
GULYAS Zsolti M 1982 SVK 20-39 3NT --- 99299 No
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 SVK 20-39 --- --- 94278 No
Hák Tomáš M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 95131 No
Háková Kateřina F 1992 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 97403 No
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99372 No
Hartl Martin M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 94286 Yes
Harvey Kevin M 1967 GBR 50-59 Individuální --- 99315 Yes
Heinrich Richard M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98220 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 95352 Yes
Holešovská Monika F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 97461 No
Hosnedlová Markéta F 1992 CZE 20-39 ŽUCH --- 99519 Yes
Janovská Barbora F 2008 CZE 9 MORAVEC TEAM --- 98151 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 94222 Yes
Jurica Josef M 1998 CZE 18-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 97381 No
Kábrt Aleš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 99290 No
Kábrt Lukáš M 2000 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 99291 No
Kačer Ctibor M 1982 CZE 20-39 Run the World --- 98339 Yes
Káňa Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 99292 No
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 99293 No
Kirsch Radomír M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 99294 No
Klimovič Jiří M 1956 CZE 60+ Sportcomplex Břeclav --- 99414 No
Kmoníčková Pavla F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 95080 No
Košťálová Olga F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95001 Yes
Králová Veronika F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Kotlářka Praha --- 97815 Yes
Kučera Pavel M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 94314 No
Kučerová Lucie F 2001 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 98372 Yes
Kučírek Tomáš M 1992 CZE 20-39 OMT --- 99537 Yes
Kulhanek Ota M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 98699 Yes
Lebeda Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 97875 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 94486 No
Marešová Magdaléna F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98890 No
Martincová Lucie F 1974 CZE 40-49 X8 --- 96808 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 99588 Yes
Matulik Rene M 1971 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 99744 No
Myšička David M 1998 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 98479 No
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 98588 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98589 Yes
Nevěčný Tomáš M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98708 Yes
Novák František M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 99153 No
Nováková Martina F 1992 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 98690 No
Novotný Tomáš M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 97348 No
Novotný Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 UNO Srch --- 99582 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98665 Yes
Olšová Veronika F 1993 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 99276 Yes
Pajer Ondřej M 1989 CZE 20-39 individuální --- 99385 No
Papež Michal M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 99295 No
Paroulek Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk --- 95198 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 95178 Yes
Pečinka Libor M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99724 No
Pičmanová Zuzana F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 96767 No
Pražák Tobiáš M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 99296 No
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT Pardubice --- 94227 Yes
Rohlík Václav M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98542 Yes
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 95771 No
Ryšavá Emílie F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 97384 No
Ryšavá Anna F 2008 CZE 9 Elite sport Boskovice --- 97385 No
Sekyra Michal M 1992 CZE 20-39 Běžíme.cz --- 95168 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE 20-39 Multisport team --- 97856 Yes
Skořepa Adam M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 99297 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 95030 No
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 40-49 Eurofoam sport team --- 99682 No
Souček Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 97402 No
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 20-39 HavlStein Team --- 98709 Yes
Suková Zdeňka F 1986 CZE 20-39 AEROTEC --- 95859 No
Svozil Vít M 1992 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 98603 Yes
Štibingrová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 99592 No
Tomková Kateřina F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 99735 No
Trojan Adam M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 99636 No
Vachová Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 99298 No
Valent Viliam M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 93979 Yes
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 94280 Yes
Veselý Lukáš M 1993 CZE 20-39 CSC český Brod --- 99702 No
Vokroj Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 97892 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94299 Yes
Vůjtek Karel M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 99397 Yes
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98145 Yes
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 98704 No
Zavřelová Barbora F 1992 CZE 20-39 Zavři Němčice --- 95132 No
Zeman Vojtěch M 1985 CZE 20-39 Ghost Team --- 95587 Yes
Žižka David M 1989 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 98552 Yes

99 registered racers
>