Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Abrahámová Anežka 51 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92648 No
Adam Petr 73 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:32 88505 Yes
Balcarová Julie 124 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:50 88391 Yes
Balcarová Nikol 60 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:40 88484 Yes
Bálek David 40 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92643 No
Bálková Zuzana 79 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92635 No
Bednář Michal 118 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 02:54 88570 No
Beran Václav 149 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- --- 92611 No
BERAN Pavel 21 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- --- 92623 No
Berka Jiří 22 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- --- 92624 No
Berka Vojtěch 24 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- --- 92626 No
Bílek Matěj 101 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 03:20 88571 No
Blatný Jáchym 38 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- --- 92641 No
Boháčová Tereza 59 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:24 88032 Yes
Boháčová Nikola 110 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:00 88494 Yes
Bohdanecká Dita 170 F 1978 CZE 20-39 1.PKO --- 09:00 88635 No
Bönisch Antonín 25 M 2009 CZE 8 Triatlet KV --- 02:00 88619 No
Bönischová Adéla 88 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet KV --- 02:15 88618 No
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 AC Rozdělov --- 13:00 87561 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 115 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:22 88476 No
Cihlář Prokop 72 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TT LOKO Beroun --- 01:19 88477 No
Cihlář Jakub 117 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:18 88534 Yes
Cihlář Jan 98 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:18 88535 Yes
Cihlář Vít 13 M 2008 CZE 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun --- 00:38 88536 Yes
Cihlář Zdislav 157 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- --- 92615 No
Čapková Tereza 166 F 1987 CZE 20-39 Tri klub Příbram --- 05:19 88653 Yes
Černohorský Tomáš 138 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:18 88033 Yes
Černošek Derek 2 M 2010 CZE 7 SK Jeseniova --- 00:45 88057 Yes
ČÍP Roman 153 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- --- 92613 No
Duba Lucas 64 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:20 88138 No
Eliášová Barbora Eva 162 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triklub Příbram --- 07:00 88515 No
Eliášová Barbora- Eva F 2002 CZE 14-15 ASK Slavia Praha --- 03:55 88521 No
Eliášová Viktorie Zdeňka 127 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 92652 No
Fairaislová Iveta 160 F 1998 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 05:00 88525 Yes
Fic Martin 146 M 1974 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 06:50 88663 No
Ficová Radka 172 F 1973 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 07:30 88664 No
Franěk Jan 130 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 05:30 88523 Yes
Franěk Tomáš 10 M 2008 CZE 9 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 00:50 88519 Yes
Fraňková Natálie 52 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 01:30 88522 Yes
Gröschl Vojtěch 67 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:33 88679 No
Gröschl Václav 74 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- --- 92633 No
Hadač Lukáš 76 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92634 No
Hadrava Kryštof 75 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 02:00 88572 No
Hadravová Viktorie 53 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 01:13 88573 No
Hanáčková Johana 16 F 2008 CZE 9 Elab --- 00:44 88574 No
Hartman Šimon 43 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 01:18 88575 No
Hartmanová Barbora 120 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 02:23 88576 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 15 F 2008 CZE 9 Elab --- 00:40 88577 No
Hartmanová Tereza 7 F 2011 CZE 0-6 Elab --- 00:28 88578 No
Háša Michal 137 M 1981 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 92608 No
Hauptmann Marek 66 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 01:35 88440 Yes
Havelková Veronika 163 F 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 06:05 88652 No
Horák Daniel 46 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92645 No
Hrabík Hynek 140 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 88198 No
Hradecká Kateřina 167 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 92616 No
Hradecký Jan M 2007 CZE 7 --- --- 01:01 88733 No
Hradecký Jan 135 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- --- 92607 No
Hradecký Jan 1 M 2010 CZE 7 --- --- --- 92619 No
Hrašová Berenika 54 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 01:33 88579 No
Hrašová Tea 86 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:36 88580 No
Hruška Petr 143 M 1979 CZE 20-39 AC Fir řízci --- 08:00 87544 Yes
Hrušková Monika 169 F 1990 CZE 20-39 AC Fir řízci --- 08:00 87545 Yes
Hrušková Lucie F 2009 CZE 8 AC Fit řízci --- 05:00 87546 Yes
Chrastinová Emilie 48 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- --- 92646 No
Jarušek Matěj 39 M 2004 CZE 12-13 SK Sporting Příbram --- --- 92642 No
Jeníček Jan 133 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- --- 92606 No
Kahuda Jiří 100 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 02:30 88592 No
Kamenický Viktor 12 M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 00:40 88510 Yes
Karas Tomáš 158 M 1967 CZE 50-59 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 06:20 88680 No
Karasová Daniela 176 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:20 88681 No
Karasová Anna 78 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:15 88682 No
Karasová Pavla 168 F 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 92617 No
Karasová Karolína 17 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- --- 92631 No
Kareš Petr 102 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 92653 No
Karešová Simona 121 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:30 88034 Yes
Kolář Václav 147 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Vlčí smečka --- 06:15 88357 Yes
Koldová Eliška 80 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92636 No
Koldová Amálie 87 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92639 No
Korous Martin 145 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 06:20 88480 No
Korous David 36 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:13 88481 No
Korousová Nikola F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:24 88482 No
Košťálová Kristýna 106 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:25 87536 Yes
Koutná Barbora 90 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88035 Yes
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:15 88036 Yes
Kozojed Martin 33 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:35 88552 No
Kozojed Ondřej 65 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:23 88553 No
Krůtová Eliška 93 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 88037 Yes
Kučera Robert 71 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 01:20 88593 No
Kučerová Eliška 50 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 01:20 88594 No
Landauer Adam 68 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92632 No
Lukeš Matěj 113 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport --- 92651 No
Macháček Michal 112 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:34 88554 No
MACHOVÁ Monika 29 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- --- 92629 No
Marcín Petr 152 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Vlčí smečka --- 08:00 88343 Yes
Matula Michal 97 M 2000 CZE 16-17 HISPORT Team --- 02:10 88421 Yes
Mezerová Dana 164 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:00 88038 Yes
Němečková Eliška 92 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88039 Yes
Novotná Veronika 104 F 2000 CZE 16-17 PPN --- --- 92654 No
Parez Jan 45 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88040 Yes
Parezová Anna 30 F 2009 CZE 8 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:05 88041 Yes
Pavlišen Petr 132 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 07:30 88645 No
Pavrovský Miroslav 154 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- --- 92614 No
Pavrovský Lukáš 11 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- --- 92630 No
Peřinka Filip 136 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 05:45 88056 Yes
Peškař Petr 150 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Brdonoš --- 08:00 88136 Yes
Pičmanová Zuzana 161 F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:15 88650 No
Piknerová Zuzana 125 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:11 88589 Yes
Plachý Jan 155 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Gigathlon Czech Republic --- 08:00 88632 No
Pokorná Alžběta 61 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 01:22 88527 No
Pokorná Pavlína 105 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 02:25 88528 Yes
Pospíšilová Nikola 85 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92638 No
Potužníková Magdaléna 18 F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlet K.Vary --- 02:10 88675 No
Prepslová Štěpánka 89 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92640 No
Procházka Matěj 69 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 01:33 88569 No
Rozsíval Erik 34 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:12 88674 No
Rumlová Alena 109 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Triguns --- 02:25 88507 Yes
Seifertová Natálie 83 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlet KV --- 01:50 88584 No
Silvey Alexandra 58 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:00 88532 No
Silvey Olivia 91 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 02:30 88533 No
Skalička Jan 96 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 03:35 88610 Yes
Slaba Josef 142 M 1986 CZE 20-39 AC Fit Řízci --- 08:00 88537 Yes
Smetana Michal 116 M 2003 CZE 14-15 AFK Loděnice --- 03:10 88561 No
Smetanková Linda 5 F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- --- 92621 No
Smetanová Aneta 55 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Loko Beroun --- 01:25 88562 No
Srch Jiří 131 M 1998 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 05:05 88601 Yes
Stehlíková Lenka 82 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92637 No
Stočes Vojtěch 23 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- --- 92625 No
Stuchlík Jiří 99 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:35 88557 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 151 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- --- 92612 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 62 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:30 88556 Yes
Svoboda Pavel 148 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vlaška --- 06:40 88517 Yes
Sýkorová Štěpánka 126 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:35 88495 Yes
Szabó Daniel M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:44 88581 No
Ševčíková Karolína F 2001 CZE 16-17 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 02:45 88646 No
Šmíd Jakub 70 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:41 88626 Yes
Šmídová Adéla 123 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:26 88627 Yes
Šnoblová Adéla 28 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- --- 92628 No
Šolc Matěj 35 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:22 88042 Yes
Šolcová Tereza 108 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- --- 92656 No
ŠTEFANIČ Adam 26 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- --- 92627 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 37 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 01:10 88582 No
Šterbová Adéla 107 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- --- 92655 No
Štochlová Barbora 56 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92649 No
Trinerová Nella 84 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K. Vary --- 01:55 88596 No
Tučková Tereza 81 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:23 87416 No
Valda Antonín 20 M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- --- 92622 No
Valda Josef 44 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- --- 92644 No
Vesecká Renáta 174 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- --- 92618 No
Vesecká Sarah 4 F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- --- 92620 No
Vesecká Nicol 49 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- --- 92647 No
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš 139 M 1982 CZE 20-39 internetPB --- --- 92609 No
Vimmerová Nikola 122 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:16 88599 No
Vlasák Karel 114 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:19 88043 Yes
Volfová Šárka 173 F 1973 CZE 40-49 Vlčí smečka --- 07:50 88358 Yes
Weber Adam 41 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzen --- 01:22 88583 No
Zavadilová Alena 57 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92650 No
Zych Jakub 141 M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 92610 No
Žirovnický Jan 42 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:58 88555 No

158 registered racers
>