Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:32 88505 Yes
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:50 88391 No
Balcarová Nikol F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:40 88484 Yes
Boháčová Tereza F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:24 88032 Yes
Boháčová Nikola M 2001 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:00 88494 No
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 AC Rozdělov --- 13:00 87561 No
Cihlář Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:22 88476 No
Cihlář Prokop M 2006 CZE 10-11 TT LOKO Beroun --- 01:19 88477 No
Cihlář Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:18 88534 No
Cihlář Jan M 2001 CZE 16-17 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:18 88535 No
Cihlář Vít M 2008 CZE 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun --- 00:38 88536 No
Černohorský Tomáš M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:18 88033 Yes
Černošek Derek M 2010 CZE 7 SK Jeseniova --- 00:45 88057 Yes
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:20 88138 No
Eliášová Barbora- Eva F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triklub Příbram --- 07:00 88515 No
Eliášová Barbora- Eva F 2002 CZE 14-15 ASK Slavia Praha --- 03:55 88521 No
Fairaislová Iveta F 1998 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 05:00 88525 No
Franěk Jan M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 05:30 88523 Yes
Franěk Tomáš M 2008 CZE 9 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 00:50 88519 Yes
Fraňková Natálie F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 01:30 88522 Yes
Hauptmann Marek M 2007 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 01:35 88440 Yes
Hrabík Hynek M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 88198 No
Hruška Petr M 1979 CZE 20-39 AC Fir řízci --- 08:00 87544 Yes
Hrušková Monika F 1990 CZE 20-39 AC Fir řízci --- 08:00 87545 Yes
Hrušková Lucie F 2009 CZE 8 AC Fit řízci --- 05:00 87546 Yes
Kamenický Viktor M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 00:40 88510 No
Karešová Simona F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:30 88034 Yes
Kolář Václav M 1977 CZE 40-49 Vlčí smečka --- 06:15 88357 Yes
Korous Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 06:20 88480 No
Korous David M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:13 88481 No
Korousová Nikola F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:24 88482 No
Košťálová Kristýna F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:25 87536 No
Koutná Barbora F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88035 Yes
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:15 88036 Yes
Kozojed Martin M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:35 88552 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:23 88553 No
Krůtová Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 88037 Yes
Macháček Michal M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:34 88554 No
Marcín Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 Vlčí smečka --- 08:00 88343 Yes
Matula Michal M 2000 CZE 16-17 HISPORT Team --- 02:10 88421 No
Mezerová Dana F 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:00 88038 Yes
Němečková Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88039 Yes
Parez Jan M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88040 Yes
Parezová Anna F 2009 CZE 8 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:05 88041 Yes
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 05:45 88056 Yes
Peškař Petr M 1973 CZE 40-49 Brdonoš --- 08:00 88136 Yes
Pokorná Alžběta F 2004 CZE 12-13 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 01:22 88527 No
Pokorná Pavlína F 2000 CZE 16-17 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 02:25 88528 No
Rumlová Alena F 2000 CZE 16-17 Triguns --- 05:20 88507 Yes
Silvey Alexandra F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:00 88532 No
Silvey Olivia F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 02:30 88533 No
Slaba Josef M 1986 CZE 20-39 AC Fit Řízci --- 08:00 88537 No
Stuchlík Jiří M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:35 88557 No
Stuchlíková Natálie F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:30 88556 No
Svoboda Pavel M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vlaška --- 06:40 88517 No
Sýkorová Štěpánka F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:35 88495 No
Šolc Matěj M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:22 88042 Yes
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:23 87416 No
Vlasák Karel M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:19 88043 Yes
Volfová Šárka F 1973 CZE 40-49 Vlčí smečka --- 07:50 88358 Yes
Žirovnický Jan M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:58 88555 No

61 registered racers
>