KALÁB AQUATLON DRUŽSTEVNÍ 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Achrer Karel M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 08:20 89642 No
Baťalík Jozef M 1957 SVK 60+ --- --- 16:00 89762 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 60+ EKOL TEAM --- 12:22 89119 No
Bubeník Jiří M 1944 CZE 60+ lrs vyskov --- 13:00 89502 No
Bubeník Jiří M 1944 CZE 60+ lrs vyskov --- 13:00 89503 No
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 10:30 87379 No
Drochýtková Iva F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 09:30 87711 No
Dubaj Ondrej M 1996 SVK 20-29 EKOL TEAM --- 05:50 89906 No
Fichtová Iva F 1988 CZE 20-29 RSFK --- 13:00 89959 No
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 08:10 89420 No
Franc Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 09:00 88853 No
Gruszka Lukáš M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 08:00 89520 No
Hladný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 12:00 89752 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 10:00 87445 No
Hric Juraj M 1999 SVK 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 05:00 88694 No
Hrubá Denisa F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 06:40 90016 No
Hrušková Alžběta F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 06:10 89845 No
Jansa Martin M 1979 CZE 30-39 Velatice --- 10:00 89728 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-49 SRA --- 12:00 89288 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 14:00 88760 No
Kaláb Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 06:15 89528 No
Kaláb Jiří M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 09:30 89887 No
Kališ Přemysl M 1952 CZE 60+ TJ Znojmo --- 13:10 89627 No
Kalus Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 EKOL TEAM --- 05:35 89729 No
Káňa Jiří M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 09:30 88590 No
Karasek Tomas M 1981 CZE 30-39 SK aktivita Boskovice --- 15:00 89960 No
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 AK Kuřim --- 07:40 89908 No
Kluková Anna F 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 06:30 89999 No
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 11:30 88835 No
Kuběna Ivo M 1984 CZE 30-39 Hc Dynamiters --- 12:00 88090 No
Kubík Radomír M 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Brno --- 14:00 89157 No
Kučera Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 sKým.cz --- 10:30 89172 No
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 06:40 89617 No
Kynický Lukáš M 1997 CZE 20-29 Fitnessfreedom race team --- 07:35 89929 No
Labuda Tomáš M 1981 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 09:00 89501 No
Lachs Štěpán M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 08:30 89909 No
Laštůvka Zdeněk M 1989 CZE 20-29 sKým.cz --- 10:00 89169 No
Madič Viktor M 1999 SVK 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 06:30 89833 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 10:00 89036 No
Mašta Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-39 KALÁB --- 12:30 89755 No
NAVRATIL JAN M 1986 CZE 30-39 SK Magnetik --- 11:00 89404 No
Navrátil Pavel M 1956 CZE 60+ --- --- 09:30 88383 No
Navrátil Jakub M 1991 CZE 20-29 AD team --- 07:45 89988 No
Olšová Veronika F 1993 CZE 20-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 08:30 89575 No
Opletal Jan M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 08:50 89618 No
Podmelová Vilma F 1962 CZE 50-59 Jen TAK :-) --- 00:15 89365 No
Pouč Ondřej M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 12:00 89123 No
Prokešová Jana F 1972 CZE 40-49 Sokol Sokolnice --- 09:45 89844 No
Prokešová Vendula F 2001 CZE 16-17 Sokol Sokolnice --- 16:00 89846 No
Roček Aleš M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 09:10 88651 No
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE 60+ --- --- 10:30 89902 No
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 08:10 89355 No
Studený Martin M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 09:00 89512 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-29 Esbos --- 09:00 87392 No
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 10:30 87735 No
Štourač Nikola M 1985 CZE 30-39 EKOL TEAM --- 08:20 88871 No
Tlamka Filip M 2001 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 06:40 89976 No
Trutna Jan M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 05:50 89989 No
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 30-39 AT&T --- 12:50 88595 No
Vintrlík Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Křepice --- 09:00 87739 No

60 registered racers
>