Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91635 Yes
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE Relay OMT Dedkove --- 88229 Yes
Barabashev Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 92113 No
Bareš Michal M 1959 CZE 55-59 Kerberos --- 88420 No
Blanarik Dominik M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 87415 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS Mladá Boleslav --- 88082 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87345 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87375 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Benny Invest --- 90600 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 87364 Yes
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-54 Triclub Vrahovice --- 87369 Yes
Ďurkáčová Slávka F 1988 SVK 25-29 Synthon Sport Society --- 88426 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87647 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88672 Yes
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 89413 Yes
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun --- 87357 No
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ SPARTAK Třebíč --- 91768 No
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 89393 Yes
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-34 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87938 Yes
Herda Pavel M 1971 CZE 45-49 A13Bike Club --- 90130 Yes
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 88342 No
Holubec Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 individualni --- 92285 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 88715 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-24 Valachiarun --- 87888 Yes
Hrncar Miroslav M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 89445 No
Hurár Filip M 1992 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87374 No
Hýbl Jaroslav M 1993 CZE 18-24 Dimpex Kosov --- 88355 No
Jansa Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 Velatice --- 92036 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kostelec u HM --- 90163 No
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 25-29 TSK PRAHA --- 87820 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 87353 Yes
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 90589 Yes
Kárl Jiří M 1989 CZE 25-29 Haka Racing team --- 88749 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 92967 No
Kavanová Růžena F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 88218 Yes
Kindl Robert M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 91451 No
Kollár Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná --- 89602 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 89982 Yes
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87578 Yes
Koukal Ondrej M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 88081 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM --- 87467 No
Krejčí Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90010 Yes
Kryl Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 88084 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Leháro --- 92601 No
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89490 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 88757 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87964 Yes
Losertová Alena F 1988 CZE 25-29 Zapro team --- 90469 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 88526 Yes
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 SVK 25-29 - --- 87818 No
Málek Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87604 Yes
Mašek Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 88008 Yes
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 89183 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 88364 Yes
Mika Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun --- 88199 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 UHHK --- 87463 Yes
Pelikán Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 89791 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 89206 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 91280 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice, CZSA --- 92865 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 91886 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 35-39 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 88133 Yes
Procházka Tomáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87349 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 18-24 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87611 No
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 90568 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 88127 Yes
Skřeček Aleš M 1974 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 92602 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 87352 No
Šenkýř Michal M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 92524 No
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 87861 Yes
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 87340 No
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 25-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88296 Yes
Tripes Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 88214 No
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 35-39 AT&T --- 90007 Yes
Vacek Radek M 1996 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 87725 No
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 87543 Yes
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 TRIJA --- 87742 No
Votava Ondřej M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- --- 88354 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88922 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT Team --- 92431 No

80 registered racers
>