Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Antoš Jan M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95222 Yes
Aur Zdeněk M 1953 CZE 60+ VK Slavia Hradec Králové --- 90952 Yes
Bahník Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 IMIN --- 94489 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 96700 No
Beňo Richard M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93052 Yes
Bergerová Karolína F 1992 CZE Relay CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz DK n.L. CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz --- 95888 No
Bezděk Pavel M 1986 CZE Relay REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM Redpoint --- 95866 Yes
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 AC Rozdělov --- 95483 Yes
Březina Anton M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87189 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 93652 Yes
Cahlová Blanka F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 91626 Yes
ČERNÝ Lukáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90249 No
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 95502 Yes
Dlabka Ludvík M 1960 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 94676 Yes
Dlabka Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 Harrisarts tattoo --- 95044 Yes
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hobýci --- 95877 Yes
Drejsl Lukáš M 1986 CZE Relay --- Wikov MGI a.s. --- 92454 Yes
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87689 No
Felkl Miloslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93624 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 95043 Yes
Fiala Karel M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95129 Yes
Filipová Tereza F 2000 CZE 16-17 Snowrockets --- 93324 Yes
Filipová Ivana F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93325 Yes
Flejberkova Monika F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90257 Yes
Frolík Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 SWcontrol --- 94242 Yes
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 95217 No
Hájek Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95882 Yes
Hájek Ondřej M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota --- 95883 Yes
Hofman Oldřich M 1963 CZE 50-59 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 95122 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 40-49 DTJ Běleč nad Orlicí --- 94485 Yes
Hošek Ondřej M 1979 CZE 30-39 Lokomotiva Strašnice --- 95650 No
Hrbek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Coyotes --- 94315 Yes
Hůlka David M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93792 No
Hylmar Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90310 No
Chaloupská Barbora F 1999 CZE 18-19 OK 99 Hradec Králové --- 95164 No
Chaloupský David M 1971 CZE 40-49 OK 99 Hradec Králové --- 95163 No
Jadrný Lubomír M 1973 CZE 40-49 Iscarex Česká Třebová --- 93725 Yes
Janeba Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94170 Yes
Ježek Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 IAMX --- 87343 Yes
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 87822 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 92255 Yes
Jirásko Josef M 2001 CZE 16-17 SK SRCH --- 92256 Yes
Jonášová Zdena F 1964 CZE 50-59 Hradecký spinning klub --- 92953 Yes
Karásková Tereza F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95010 Yes
Kijonka Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90266 No
Koníř Zdeněk M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88111 No
Koptík Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92892 No
Kordík Martin M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 87150 No
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice --- 95578 No
Kružík Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 😀 krůža --- 95568 Yes
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 PureCoco --- 93008 No
Kuba Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 Smrkáči --- 95526 No
Kučera Petr M 1988 CZE Relay --- zmijáci --- 93314 Yes
Kunová Laura F 2003 CZE 14-15 SCHK --- 95095 No
Lukeš Ondřej M 1982 CZE 30-39 Cyklostředa --- 95900 No
Macháček Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95206 Yes
Machata Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95055 Yes
Matera Tomáš M 1989 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 93007 No
Mlíka Radek M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87761 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 UHHK --- 87462 Yes
Mynář Marian M 1988 CZE 20-29 Sokol HK --- 95083 Yes
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 --- --- 95195 No
Oliva Radim M 1975 CZE 40-49 CrossFit Pardubice --- 92603 Yes
Ožanová Jana F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95931 No
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triade Děčín --- 95963 No
Pajer Ondřej M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 96696 No
Paulusová Lucie F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90229 Yes
Pavlík Lukáš M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 88110 No
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 95581 No
Pilná Petra F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93812 No
Piloušek Michal M 1989 CZE 20-29 Hus Muž team --- 95878 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 SCHK --- 95094 No
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 92957 Yes
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95967 No
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95461 Yes
Pospíšil Vladimír M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87276 No
Prášek Adam M 1999 CZE 18-19 ČKS SKI Jilemnice --- 93031 Yes
Průšová Iva F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92848 Yes
Puhlovský Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 FCNHK --- 95009 Yes
Rada Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90774 Yes
Rada Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 KC KUTNÁ HORA --- 95088 Yes
Rak Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93798 Yes
Ritter Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Run4Fun --- 92480 Yes
Rudolfová Tereza F 1989 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 95852 No
Ryzák David M 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 92515 Yes
Skalka Jakub M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95917 No
Skupieňová Kristýna F 1989 CZE 20-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 93009 No
Snopko David M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94236 Yes
Steklý Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95838 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 95555 No
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 20-29 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 95903 No
Subrt Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Cyklostředa --- 93721 No
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 TEAM 2012 --- 95787 No
Svobodová Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93296 Yes
Šejvlová Vlasta F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87139 Yes
Štusák Filip M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95932 No
ŠULC Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 MC Převozníček --- 95583 No
Tomáš Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Býšť --- 93056 Yes
Tomeš Michal M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94979 No
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92707 Yes
Trenda Filip M 1995 CZE 20-29 Topsports --- 95617 No
Tuček Pavel M 1985 CZE 30-39 všechno vpravo --- 95478 Yes
Turyna Miroslav M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93054 Yes
Vacek Radek M 1996 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 87724 No
Válek Václav M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95457 Yes
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 88232 Yes
Vlasák Martin M 1989 CZE 20-29 The Last of Us --- 90771 Yes
Vojtková Jitka F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93051 Yes
Vojtková Marie F 1961 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93053 Yes
Zamazal Patrik M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 95789 No
Zamazal Oliver M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 95873 No

111 registered racers
>