Triatlon pro děti - triatlon pro každého

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Aur Zdeněk 30 M 1953 CZE 40+ --- --- 98921 No
Banszelová Lucie 185 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99120 No
Banszelová Lucie 185 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99288 No
Barcalová Anna 50 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98930 No
Barvínková Adéla 32 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 92525 No
Bažantová Andrea 23 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98917 No
Belada Vojtěch 99 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99010 No
Benedova Lenka 15 F 1985 CZE 20-39 SK SRCH --- 98911 No
Bezpalcová Diana 178 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 99115 No
Bezpalcová Diana 178 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 99286 No
Bezpalcová Diana 178 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 99287 No
Biedermann Alex 73 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98948 No
Bittner Marek 71 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98946 No
Blažek Radovan 84 M 2004 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Gočárova --- 99002 No
Croftová Amelia 63 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98941 No
Čejka Bořivoj 6 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 87921 Yes
Čermák Martin 21 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98915 No
Černohlávek Petr M 1966 CZE 40+ Atelier Petrlenka --- 92916 No
Černošková Hana 68 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98943 No
David Václav 10 M 1974 CZE 40+ Smiřice --- 98908 No
Davis Lucy M 2002 USA Relay Riverside School Davis Relay Team --- 92374 No
Dlouhý Nikolas 162 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99050 No
Dohodilová Nelly 191 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99076 No
Doležal Martin 175 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99061 No
Domiter Jan 173 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99059 No
Dostál Jakub 109 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99015 No
Drahovzal Jan 171 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99057 No
Drahovzal Jan 171 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99109 No
Drapáková Adriana 66 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98964 No
Ducháčová Ema 83 F 2006 CZE 10-11 BKL Machov --- 98967 No
Dus Matěj 64 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98942 No
Dvořák Jiří 7 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Stalak DeVOSS Rk --- 98905 No
Dvořáková Aneta 41 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98926 No
Ellie Schimper F 2005 ZAF 12-13 Riverside School --- 92135 No
Ernst Vojtěch 40 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98955 No
Fáber Matouš 39 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98925 No
Faltová Alžběta 117 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99020 No
Felcmanová Magdalena 103 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98975 No
Fidranská Anna 138 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99028 No
Fidranská Eliška 176 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99062 No
Fiedlerová Lucie 122 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99024 No
Fikarová Kamila 131 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98991 No
Filipová Tereza 27 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Snowrockets --- 92434 Yes
Filipová Ivana 26 F 1973 CZE 40+ --- --- 92435 Yes
Fillipi Emma 181 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99066 No
Fondrnaj Max 47 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98928 No
Formánek Josef 167 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99053 No
Frost Mackenzie 177 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Riverside School --- 92136 No
Glagolev Sergey 163 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Riverside School --- 92140 No
Grafek Filip 128 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98988 No
Günther Jan 14 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 92526 No
Hájek Tomáš 25 M 1974 CZE 40+ --- --- 98918 No
Hájek Ondřej 24 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 98998 No
Hájek Kryštof 180 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99065 No
Hájek Kryštof 180 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99117 No
Halberštát Ondřej 184 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99069 No
Halberštát Ondřej 184 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99119 No
Hamáček Vojtěch 48 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98929 No
Havel Lukáš 28 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98919 No
Havlík Dominik 44 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98958 No
Hebrová Sára 153 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 99041 No
Hebrová Sára 153 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 99094 No
Hejcman Jan 9 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98907 No
Hloušek Martin 4 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98903 No
Holečková Michaela 135 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98993 No
Horáčková Barbora 192 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99077 No
Horáčková Barbora 192 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99125 No
Horký Šimon 133 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99026 No
Hornychová Květoslava 57 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98935 No
Hosová Sára 46 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98927 No
Houha Miroslav 58 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98936 No
Hovorka František 159 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Biskup. gym. a ZŠ Jana Pavla II. --- 99047 No
Hovorka František 159 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Biskup. gym. a ZŠ Jana Pavla II. --- 99099 No
Hrabalová Adéla 125 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98985 No
Hrabalová Anna 129 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98989 No
Hradil Petr 22 M 1958 CZE 40+ LABE TRI CLUB --- 98916 No
Hradilová Žofie 81 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99000 No
Hrin Pavel 168 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99054 No
Hrin Pavel 168 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99106 No
Hruška Jan 53 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98932 No
Chudý Jakub 155 M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 99043 No
Chudý Martin 172 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99058 No
Chudý Martin 172 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99110 No
Chvojka Filip 34 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98954 No
Ivanovová Anna 137 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98995 No
Jakubec Lukáš 85 M 2006 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Štefcová --- 98968 No
Jakubovits Štěpán 51 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98931 No
Janda Jiří 118 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99021 No
Janouchová Anna 136 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98994 No
Jedlan Marek 91 M 2005 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99004 No
Ježek Jan 119 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99022 No
Josef Tomáš 115 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98982 No
Kavalír Jan 187 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99072 No
Kavalír Jan 187 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99122 No
Kirsch Radomír 31 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 92527 No
Kleiberová Julie 96 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99007 No
Kleiner Simon 132 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98992 No
Kolda Ondřej 150 M 2002 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99038 No
Kolda Ondřej 150 M 2002 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99091 No
Kollátor David 158 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99046 No
Kollátor David 158 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99098 No
Kopečný Daniel 60 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98938 No
Košťálová Olga 20 F 1977 CZE 40+ --- --- 98914 No
Kotlandová Kateřina 186 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99071 No
Kotlandová Kateřina 186 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99121 No
Kovář Jan 37 M 2008 CZE 9 Diana Sport --- 92212 No
Kramár Milan 88 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98971 No
Krátká Zuzka 36 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98923 No
Krejčí Aleš 145 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99033 No
Křoustková Nela 61 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98939 No
Kuhnová Alena 139 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98996 No
Kvasnička Jakub 102 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99013 No
Kwrbou Elmo 164 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Riverside School --- 92139 No
Kyralová Anežka 65 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98963 No
Licov Adam 127 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98987 No
Lídl Vojtěch 124 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99025 No
Lingrová Kristýna 95 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99006 No
Lorenc Radim 82 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99001 No
Lorencová Lucie 75 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98950 No
Lorencová Natálie 107 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98978 No
Mach Matyáš 149 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99037 No
Mach Matyáš 149 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99090 No
Machová Viktorie 170 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99056 No
Machová Viktorie 170 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99108 No
Makovská Františka 97 F 2005 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Pouchov --- 99008 No
Makovský Matyáš 142 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Pouchov --- 99030 No
Makovský Matyáš 142 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Pouchov --- 99084 No
Málek David 105 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99014 No
Malíř Jan 38 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98924 No
Maňaska Jan 146 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Bezručova --- 99034 No
Maňaska Jan 146 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Bezručova --- 99087 No
Marešová Markéta 198 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99083 No
Marešová Markéta 198 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99128 No
Marková Barbora 156 F 2004 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Gočárova --- 99044 No
Martinovský Vojtěch 45 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98959 No
Máša Vojtěch 197 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99082 No
Máša Vojtěch 197 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99127 No
Meech-Tatic Rade M 2005 CAN 12-13 Riverside School --- 92133 No
Metelka Tomáš 35 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98922 No
Metelková Michaela 79 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 98999 No
Micák Ondřej 101 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99012 No
Mičánková Veronika 87 F 2006 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Štefcová --- 98970 No
Minyuk Marek 140 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99029 No
Miro Kryštof 169 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99055 No
Miro Kryštof 169 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99107 No
Mlatečková Gabriela 134 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99027 No
Moravčík Vojtěch 123 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98984 No
Mottlová Tereza 106 F 2006 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Štefcová --- 98977 No
Mrňávek Martin 143 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99031 No
Mrňávek Martin 143 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99085 No
Netík Lukáš 2 M 1988 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 98901 No
Netíková Kamila 16 F 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98912 No
Netuková Anežka 126 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98986 No
Novák Matěj 56 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98962 No
Novotná Dorota 62 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98940 No
Novotný Jakub 110 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98980 No
Novotný Lukáš 100 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99011 No
Novotný Marek 111 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99016 No
Ondráčková Barbora 33 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 92528 No
Paikertová Barbora 179 F 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Malšova Lhota --- 99064 No
Paikertová Barbora 179 F 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Malšova Lhota --- 99116 No
Palán Štěpán 92 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98973 No
Paleček Ondřej M 2001 CZE 16-17 RFOBL Team Rychnov n. Kn. --- 87130 No
Papež Michal 11 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 92529 No
Pašek Tomáš 108 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98979 No
Pávek Matěj 154 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99042 No
Pávek Matěj 154 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99095 No
Pavlová Michaela 188 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99073 No
Petiška Ondřej 1 M 1996 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98900 No
Pětivoká Štěpánka 69 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98944 No
Pitrmanová Eliška 112 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98981 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina 151 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99039 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina 151 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99092 No
Podlešáková Monika 90 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98972 No
Polanský Ondřej 157 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99045 No
Polanský Ondřej 157 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99097 No
Polívková Barbora 49 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98960 No
Pospíchal Daniel 113 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99017 No
Pospíšilová Alena 116 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99019 No
Pražák Tobiáš 17 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 92530 No
Randa Ondřej 98 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99009 No
Renská Lenka 29 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98920 No
Renská Adéla 67 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98965 No
Renský Michal 12 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98909 No
Renský Matěj 70 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98945 No
Rothanzl Jan 93 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98974 No
Rovenská Anita 141 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98997 No
Rusek Jakub 3 M 1998 CZE 18-19 --- --- 98902 No
Rusek Ondřej 8 M 1965 CZE 40+ --- --- 98906 No
Říčařová Eliška 18 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98913 No
Schlappl Dominik 182 M 2004 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Bezručova --- 99067 No
Skořepa Adam 19 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 92531 No
Smetana Jan 121 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98983 No
Smetiprach Pavel 148 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99036 No
Smetiprach Pavel 148 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99089 No
Sobolíková Barbora 195 F 2004 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Bezručova --- 99080 No
Sovák Štěpán 42 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98956 No
Srchová Natálie 77 F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 98952 No
Stasek Ondrej M 2002 CZE 14-15 Riverside School --- 92137 No
Strejcius Patrik 89 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99003 No
Sýkora Štěpán 78 M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 98953 No
Sýkorová Julie 55 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98934 No
Šanda Matyáš 43 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98957 No
Šimek Jan 144 M 2001 CZE 16-17 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99032 No
Šimek Jakub 152 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99040 No
Šimek Jan 144 M 2001 CZE 16-17 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99086 No
Šimek Jakub 152 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Štefcová --- 99093 No
Šinkovský Samuel 80 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98966 No
Šintáková Nikola 54 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98933 No
Širůček Jaromír 13 M 1962 CZE 40+ LABE TRI CLUB --- 98910 No
Šolc Martin 160 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99048 No
Šolc Martin 160 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99100 No
Šormová Barbora 174 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99060 No
Šormová Barbora 174 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99112 No
Špačková Tereza 76 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98951 No
Šturmová Veronika 193 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99078 No
Tkáč Andrej 114 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99018 No
Tkáčík Vojtěch 161 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99049 No
Tkáčík Vojtěch 161 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99101 No
Tomek Hugo 59 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98937 No
Trojanová Adéla 196 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99081 No
Trojanová Adéla 196 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99126 No
Tuček Adrian 166 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99052 No
Tuček Adrian 166 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99104 No
Turchyn Karolina 130 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98990 No
Ulrich Jan 86 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98969 No
Urlich Jan 194 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99079 No
Urlichová Lucie 189 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 99074 No
Váňa Adam 52 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98961 No
Váňa Roman 94 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99005 No
Vašátko Marek M 2001 CZE 16-17 RFOBL Team Rychnov n. Kn. --- 87129 No
Veiglová Veronika 183 F 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Bezručova --- 99068 No
Veiglová Veronika 183 F 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Bezručova --- 99118 No
Veselka Šimon 147 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99035 No
Vlcek Lubos M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 87037 No
Volár Pavel 5 M 1966 CZE 40+ --- --- 98904 No
Voříšková Amelie 165 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99051 No
Zdechovský Tobiáš 120 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99023 No
Zedek Antonín 72 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98947 No
Zemanová Eliška 190 F 2004 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Bezručova --- 99075 No
Žalud Petr 104 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98976 No
Žvák Jáchym 74 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 98949 No

242 registered racers
>