XV Tyski Cross Triathlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamczyk Kazimierz 1 M 1957 POL 60+ Akuna SPLA --- 93122 No
Adamczyk Grzegorz 2 M 1974 POL 40-49 BBL Mikołów --- 93123 No
Adamczyk Artur 3 M 1989 POL 20-29 Cracovia Kraków --- 93124 No
Baradziej Bartek 4 M 1983 POL 30-39 TERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONT --- 93222 No
Baran Jan 6 M 1999 POL 18-19 KS AZS AWF KATOWICE --- 93125 No
Baran Maciej 5 M 1997 POL 20-29 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 93223 No
Bilski Radek 7 M 1985 POL 30-39 86400sekund.wordpress.com --- 93126 No
Bogusz Marcin 246 M 2006 POL Kraków --- 93118 No
Bogusz Ewa 8 F 1980 POL 30-39 Kraków --- 93127 No
Borowiecki Piotr 9 M 1964 POL 50-59 APIWAST Kraków --- 93128 No
Brzozowski Piotr 10 M 1981 POL 30-39 www.brzozowskipiotr.pl --- 93129 No
Buczek Mateusz 11 M 1984 POL 30-39 Gedore cycling team --- 93130 No
Burzawa Grzegorz 12 M 1977 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 93131 No
Ciaciura-Jarno Magdalena 13 F 1983 POL 30-39 Ruda Śląska --- 93132 No
Czekaj Krzysztof 14 M 1973 POL 40-49 40-latek Tychy --- 93133 No
Drabiński Mariusz 15 M 1989 POL 20-29 Jaworzno --- 93134 No
Dzida Radosław 16 M 1991 POL 20-29 Ligota --- 93135 No
Fidor Michał 17 M 1979 POL 30-39 Tychy bez zadychy --- 93136 No
Friedrich Adam 18 M 1970 POL 40-49 Kamień Sląski --- 93137 No
Gadaj Grzegorz 19 M 1986 POL 30-39 Radlinioki w biegu --- 93138 No
Gągol Anna 20 F 1971 POL 40-49 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 93139 No
Gajek Mateusz 249 M 2004 POL 12-13 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 93121 No
Gajek Kinga 250 F 2001 POL 16-17 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 93221 No
Gawenda Dominik 245 M 2005 POL 12-13 Ruda Śląska --- 93117 No
Gawrońska Dorota 21 F 1972 POL 40-49 Team Papry 20 --- 93140 No
Gniwecki Damian 22 M 1974 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 93141 No
Gołaszewska Karolina 23 F 1987 POL 30-39 WF RunSport Tychy --- 93142 No
Golda Marek 114 M 1974 POL 40-49 Poseidon Eppelheim --- 93217 No
Gonska Szymon 24 M 2000 POL 16-17 KS AZS AWF KATOWICE --- 93143 No
Gorczyca Jakub 112 M 1974 POL 40-49 Rybnik --- 93215 No
Grabias-Mazur Krystyna 25 F 1981 POL 30-39 Psáry --- 93224 No
Gunia Grzegorz 26 M 1973 POL 40-49 Bielsko-Biała --- 93144 No
Gunia Piotr 27 M 2000 POL 16-17 Beilsko - Biała --- 93145 No
Harmansa Piotr 28 M 1969 POL 40-49 Triathlon Gogolin --- 93146 No
Heczko Adam 29 M 1984 POL 30-39 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 93147 No
Hejduk Tomasz 110 M 1975 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 93214 No
Howis Daniel 30 M 1981 POL 30-39 Tychy --- 93148 No
Iwan Piotr 115 M 1993 POL 20-29 Rybnik --- 93236 No
Jakub Jakub 31 M 1974 POL 40-49 Rybnik --- 93225 No
Jarlaczyńska Jolanta 32 F 1974 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 93149 No
Jarlaczyński Łukasz 33 M 1974 POL 40-49 Niemamocni 5 --- 93150 No
Jarno Maciej 34 M 1983 POL 30-39 Ruda Śląska --- 93151 No
Jaszcz Anna 35 F 1980 POL 30-39 Kraków --- 93152 No
Jeziorski Patryk 36 M 1999 POL 18-19 KS AZS AWF KATOWICE --- 93153 No
Kaczor Bartosz 37 M 1978 POL 30-39 Bielsko-Biała --- 93154 No
Kalamarz Kamil 38 M 1981 POL 30-39 Rybnik --- 93155 No
Kocur Rafał 39 M 1973 POL 40-49 Górki małe --- 93156 No
Kozlowski Tomasz 40 M 1983 POL 30-39 MII --- 93157 No
Křefký Ondřej 247 M 2005 CZE 12-13 NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 93119 No
Křefký Manfred 235 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Píšť --- 93220 No
KŘEFKÝ Jakub 248 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Píšť/OP --- 93120 No
KUBACZ PIOTR 41 M 1974 POL 40-49 Mikołów --- 93158 No
KURYJ Marek 42 M 1978 POL 30-39 SIŁY POWIETRZNE --- 93159 No
Lach Rafał 43 M 1985 POL 30-39 KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE --- 93160 No
Lisieński Michał 44 M 1987 POL 30-39 TSV 1880 Gera --- 93161 No
Łukowski Dariusz 45 M 1964 POL 50-59 KP Pardubice --- 93162 No
Majewska Ewelina 46 F 1981 POL 30-39 - --- 93163 No
Małachowski Rafał 49 M 1984 POL 30-39 Too stupid to stop --- 93226 No
Malczyk Marcin 47 M 1995 POL 20-29 Lędziny --- 93164 No
Maliszewski Mieszko 48 M 1978 POL 30-39 CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM --- 93165 No
Mazur Maciej 50 M 1979 POL 30-39 Pyskowice Climbing Team --- 93166 No
Mielke Raphael 52 M 1966 POL 50-59 Goleszów --- 93167 No
MIELKE DAWID 51 M 2001 POL 16-17 YMCA Kraków --- 93227 No
Michalczyk Konrad 54 M 1979 POL 30-39 PO ROBOCIE --- 93228 No
Michalewicz Marcin 55 M 1983 POL 30-39 www.ITmasters.com.pl --- 93169 No
Michalewski Dariusz 56 M 1983 POL 30-39 Triathlon Gogolin --- 93170 No
Mikoś Błazej 237 M 2005 POL 12-13 Katowice --- 93109 No
Mikoś Marcin 106 M 1979 POL 30-39 Wujek biega --- 93210 No
Młynarska Józefina 240 F 2003 POL 14-15 Triathlon YMCA Kraków --- 93112 No
Mróz Grzegorz 233 M 1977 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 93218 No
Munari Sabrina 242 F 2005 POL 12-13 Radostowice --- 93114 No
Muranski Kacper 57 M 1999 POL 18-19 Wola --- 93171 No
Musioł Andrzej 58 M 1978 POL 30-39 Team Papry 20 --- 93172 No
Mysłowska Anna 59 F 1976 POL 40-49 Kraków --- 93173 No
Niemczok Izabela 60 F 1983 POL 30-39 Imeilin --- 93229 No
Nir Łukasz 61 M 1977 POL 40-49 Warsztat formy --- 93174 No
Olszewski Maciej 62 M 1975 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 93230 No
Pałac Maciej 63 M 1974 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 93175 No
Pasuło Grzegorz 109 M 1979 POL 30-39 Tychy --- 93213 No
Pawlak Marek 105 M 1945 POL 60+ 40-latek Tychy --- 93209 No
Pitek Tomasz 64 M 1975 POL 40-49 Świerczyniec --- 93176 No
Płaszewski Jan 238 M 2006 POL Kraków --- 93110 No
Plewniak Jerzy 65 M 1953 POL 60+ 40-latek Tychy --- 93177 No
Podowski Jan 66 M 1966 POL 50-59 Akuna Spla Polska --- 93178 No
Polko Roman 234 M 1962 POL 50-59 Tychy --- 93219 No
Prokop Bartosz 236 M 2002 POL 14-15 LKS JEDNOŚĆ PRZYSZOWICE --- 93108 No
Proń Adam 67 M 1975 POL 40-49 IPRONMAN --- 93179 No
Rakus Maria 68 F 2000 POL 16-17 Kisielów --- 93180 No
Rakus Kornel 69 M 1970 POL 40-49 TK VYŠEHRAD --- 93181 No
Ratajczak Rafał 70 M 1969 POL 40-49 Gepard Puńców --- 93182 No
Róg Dariusz 71 M 1982 POL 30-39 Tychy --- 93183 No
Rogacz Grzegorz 72 M 2000 POL 16-17 KS AZS AWF KATOWICE --- 93184 No
Różewicz Dariusz 74 M 1962 POL 50-59 PANCE --- 93185 No
Różewicz Sebastian 73 M 1982 POL 30-39 Tychy --- 93231 No
Rząsa Franciszek 239 M 2003 POL 14-15 Triathlon YMCA Kraków --- 93111 No
Skudlik Tomasz 75 M 1974 POL 40-49 trenujtriathlon.pl --- 93186 No
Śleziona Piotr 76 M 1983 POL 30-39 RUNHOGS Tychy --- 93187 No
ŚMIGELSKI MICHAŁ 53 M 1985 POL 30-39 Tychy --- 93168 No
Sowa Andrzej 77 M 1972 POL 40-49 Trenuj Triathlon --- 93232 No
Strasz Katarzyna 78 F 1979 POL 30-39 LILKA Team --- 93233 No
Strużyna Maciej 80 M 1984 POL 30-39 Too stupid to stop --- 93234 No
Stwora David 81 M 1977 POL 40-49 POLICJA BIELSKO-BIAŁA --- 93188 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz 82 M 2001 POL 16-17 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 93189 No
Surwiło Sandro 83 M 1985 POL 30-39 TRIASS TYCHY --- 93190 No
Surwiło Armand 84 M 1962 POL 50-59 TRIASS TYCHY --- 93191 No
Syryjczyk Marta 85 F 1976 POL 40-49 TGM SUŠICE --- 93192 No
Syryjczyk Słomska Katarzyna 108 F 1978 POL 30-39 Mikołów --- 93212 No
Szarek Michał 86 M 1984 POL 30-39 Wieliczka --- 93193 No
Szurek Sławomir 87 M 1971 POL 40-49 UKS piątka plus Rydultowy --- 93194 No
Szweda Patrycja 241 F 2006 POL Chorzów --- 93113 No
Szweda Benjamin 88 M 1993 POL 20-29 Chorzów --- 93195 No
Szydłowski Łukasz 89 M 1984 POL 30-39 Triathlon Gogolin --- 93196 No
Szymanowski Jakub 90 M 1996 POL 20-29 KS AZS AWF KATOWICE --- 93197 No
TEOFILAK EDWARD 91 M 1966 POL 50-59 Trzebinia --- 93198 No
Tomaszewicz Krzysztof 92 M 1977 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 93199 No
Turek Joanna 93 F 1982 POL 30-39 Tychy --- 93200 No
Vorel Tomáš 107 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 93211 No
Wacowski Karol 113 M 1991 POL 20-29 Tychy --- 93216 No
Warzecha Oliwia 94 F 1999 POL 18-19 KS AZS AWF KATOWICE --- 93201 No
Wdowiak Szymon 95 M 1984 POL 30-39 42k.com.pl --- 93235 No
Welm Eryk 244 M 2004 POL 12-13 Częstochowa --- 93116 No
Welm Grzegorz 96 M 1970 POL 40-49 Zabiegani Częstochowa --- 93202 No
Wis Modesta 97 F 1990 POL 20-29 Brzesko --- 93203 No
Wiśniowski Maksymilian 243 M 2004 POL 12-13 Bielski Klub Kolarski --- 93115 No
Wizner Czesław 98 M 1954 POL 60+ Odlewnia Terlecki --- 93204 No
Wojciechowska Maria 99 F 1990 POL 20-29 Laski, wino i kasyno --- 93205 No
Zięba Łukasz 100 M 1981 POL 30-39 Tychy --- 93206 No
Zub Tomasz 101 M 1990 POL 20-29 Tychy --- 93207 No
Żurek Robert 102 M 1974 POL 40-49 - --- 93208 No

129 registered racers
>