Šlapanický aquatlon mládeže 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Berka Leo M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 02:00 92164 No
Dobčák Martin M 2008 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:30 92112 No
Harapát Radim M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92378 No
Horák Lukáš M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Šumperk --- 03:00 92248 No
Horák Tomáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Šumperk --- 01:50 92249 No
Jašková Barbora F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 03:00 90812 No
Krupica Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:56 91676 No
Křenová Petra F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 06:00 92167 No
Křenová Martina F 2003 CZE 14-15 SKT Brankovice --- 04:45 92168 No
Kušová Anna F 2004 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- --- 92379 No
Machalová Kristýna F 2008 CZE 9 SKT Brankovice --- 02:15 92171 No
Marek Samuel M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 02:33 91527 No
Mičková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 02:30 92038 No
Otáhalová Monika F 2007 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 02:20 92165 No
Petrla Adam M 2007 CZE 10-11 PK Zlín --- 01:30 92250 No
Petrla Michal M 2007 CZE 10-11 PK Zlín --- 01:40 92251 No
Pink Lukáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:00 91570 No
Procházka Dan M 2006 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 04:00 92173 No
Procházková Leona F 2006 CZE 10-11 KomBr --- 01:22 91445 No
Procházková Jolana F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 03:40 91447 No
Přikrylová Eliška F 2002 CZE 14-15 Spartak Přerov --- 02:30 92258 No
Růža Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 92280 No
Růža Daniel M 2002 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 92281 No
Růžová Natálie F 2008 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 92279 No
Ryšavá Anna F 2008 CZE 9 Elite sport --- 01:30 90988 No
Ryšavá Emílie F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport --- 03:00 91792 No
Svoboda Marek M 2005 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 03:30 92175 No
Svobodník Nikola M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:25 92155 No
Svobodníková Sára F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 01:01 92156 No
Vejmolová Tereza F 2004 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 03:30 92170 No
Vernerová Tereza F 2008 CZE 9 SKT Brankovice --- 06:30 92162 No
Žák Jakub M 2006 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 01:45 92244 No
Žák Filip M 2008 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:35 92245 No
Žáková Apolena F 2004 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 03:15 92174 No

34 registered racers
>