Triatlon Senohraby

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Solarová Tereza 20 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92856 No
Anderle Matyáš 11 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93076 No
Balcarová Julie 1 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 92430 No
Balcarová Nikol 13 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92510 No
Bára Jan 101 M 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 92890 No
Boháčová Tereza 14 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 92424 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 3 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 92464 No
Cihlář Prokop 52 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TT LOKO Beroun --- 92465 No
Cincibus Robert 53 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92273 No
Cincibusová Lucie 86 F 2010 CZE 8 Kostelec nad Černými lesy --- 93086 No
Dolejš Marek 34 M 2004 CZE 12-13 FS Praha --- 92449 No
Dolejš Albert 96 M 2009 CZE 8 FS Praha --- 92450 No
Dolejšová Sára F 2007 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 92452 No
Doupovec Ondrej 73 M 2008 CZE 9 SKI Senohraby --- 90479 No
Durdíková Amálka 130 F 2010 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93088 No
Durdíková Sofie 129 F 2014 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93096 No
Fišer Filip 95 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 92199 No
Fišerová Eliška 103 F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 92198 No
Frkalová Michaela 51 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Velké Popovice --- 93062 No
Hacmacová Linda 15 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92503 No
Hallerova Veronika F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Jeseniova - atletika --- 92906 No
Hartman Šimon 25 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 92919 No
Hartmanová Barbora 2 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 90925 No
Hartmanová Tereza 104 F 2011 CZE 7 Elab --- 92796 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 71 F 2008 CZE 9 Elab --- 92797 No
Holánek Adam 94 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 92914 No
Holka Matěj 8 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 93077 No
Horad Jonáš 36 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Mirošovice --- 93065 No
Horáková Ela 79 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Mirošovice --- 93075 No
Houdek Josef 54 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92272 No
Hrouda Lukáš 26 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92509 No
Hruška Ondřej 55 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92396 No
Hrušková Veronika 38 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92397 No
Hudera Karel 27 M 2004 CZE 12-13 - --- 91910 No
Chmátal David 28 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport Team --- 92438 No
Chmátalová Adéla 17 F 2004 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport Team --- 92437 No
Jedlička Jakub M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92474 No
Jedlička Filip 121 M 2011 CZE 7 Křivoklát --- 93093 No
Jedličková Barbora 39 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92473 No
Jelínková Nicol 72 F 2008 CZE 9 Express CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín --- 92459 No
Kabát Jonáš 125 M 2012 CZE 0-6 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 93099 No
Kalendova Marie 106 F 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol --- 92505 No
Kalendova Lucie 105 F 2010 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92506 No
Kalista Kryštof 87 M 2009 CZE 8 Sokol Říčany --- 93087 No
Kopecký Vít 4 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91406 No
Kopecký Štěpán 30 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91409 No
Kopecký Jonáš 29 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91411 No
Kopecký Matouš 75 M 2008 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91417 No
Kotišová Karolína 40 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91940 No
Koutná Barbora 41 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 92425 No
Koutný Roman 5 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 92426 No
Kovář Jan 76 M 2008 CZE 9 diana Sport --- 92900 No
Krátká Kateřina 42 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92844 No
Krátký Marek 77 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92843 No
Krůtová Eliška 43 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 92427 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana 44 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92846 No
Lichtenbergová Tereza 18 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92847 No
Lukeš Šimon 126 M 2010 CZE 7 LBS Senohraby --- 93090 No
Lukeš Jan 127 M 2012 CZE 0-6 LBS Senohraby --- 93097 No
Malá Sára 37 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93072 No
Máša Matěj 56 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92274 No
Mašek Ondra 57 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Atipic Jílové --- 92463 No
Maxová Anežka F 2010 CZE 7 RAZAK Nučice --- 92470 No
Musil José 9 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 93061 No
Musil Giulio 82 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Říčany --- 93078 No
Musil Gabriel 124 M 2011 CZE 7 Říčany --- 93092 No
Němečková Eliška 45 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 92428 No
Neruda Albert 108 M 2011 CZE 7 Expres CZ Scott Kolín --- 92850 No
Nerudová Anežka 99 F 2009 CZE 8 Expres CZ Scott Kolín --- 92851 No
Novák František 109 M 2011 CZE 7 AK Bílina --- 92195 No
Novák Vladimír 93 M 2009 CZE 8 AK Bílina --- 92196 No
Palata Matěj 58 M 2006 CZE 10-11 RC Říčany --- 92186 No
Palata Mikuláš 110 M 2010 CZE 7 RC Říčany --- 92187 No
Paloučková Lucka 80 F 2008 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93080 No
Paloučková Zuzka 102 F 2010 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93089 No
Parez Jan 31 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 92904 No
Parezová Anna 98 F 2009 CZE 8 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 92905 No
Pastorková Tereza 19 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Kolovraty --- 92485 No
Pastorková Agáta 97 F 2009 CZE 8 Kolovraty --- 92489 No
Pazdera Tomáš 81 M 2008 CZE 9 Mnichovice --- 93081 No
Pazderová Jana 123 F 2012 CZE 0-6 Mnichovice --- 93095 No
Ptacek Jan 59 M 2006 CZE 10-11 In Motion Academy --- 92907 No
Růžička Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92401 No
Růžička Vojtěch 60 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92403 No
Růžička Ondřej 92 M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92404 No
Růžičková Lída 111 F 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92405 No
Sedláček Max 61 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Bohemians --- 90524 No
Shon Mathias 62 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 92511 No
Schöppel Karel 35 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Praha --- 93067 No
Schöppelová Anna 78 F 2009 CZE 8 Praha --- 93085 No
Silvey Olivia 10 F 2007 CZE 10-11 LBS Senohraby --- 93073 No
Skořepa Matěj M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91807 No
Skořepová Eliška 112 F 2011 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91808 No
Solar Adam 63 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92857 No
Solar Daniel 91 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 92858 No
Straka Adam 113 M 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91941 No
Straková Karolína 114 F 2010 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91942 No
Svoboda Dominik 33 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91718 No
Svobodová Laura 21 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ SOkol Senohraby --- 91870 No
Sýkora Martin 128 M 2012 CZE 0-6 LBS Senohraby --- 93098 No
Šimečková Kateřina 46 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92432 No
Šimečková Anna 115 F 2010 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92433 No
Šípková Agáta 47 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 90345 No
Šťastná Lucie 48 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92518 No
Šťastný Pavel 90 M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92519 No
Štěpán Daniel 32 M 2005 CZE 12-13 BSK Racing Řež --- 93063 No
Štolba Jakub 7 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 90151 No
Štolba Tomáš 64 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 90152 No
Štolba Marek 89 M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91440 No
Štorc Michal 120 M 2010 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93091 No
Šubr Ota 65 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk --- 92845 No
Tabulka Štěpán 12 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Zvánovice --- 93079 No
Tabulková Barbora 6 F 2009 CZE 8 Zvánovice --- 93084 No
Tlamichová Barbora 117 F 2010 CZE 7 Sokol Senohraby --- 92301 No
Tlamichová Alice F 2013 CZE 0-6 Sokol Senohraby --- 92302 No
Vaněk Ladislav 88 M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92520 No
Vaňková Alena 118 F 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92521 No
Vejrychova Nikola 49 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92478 No
Vlasák Karel M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 92429 No
Vondrák Ondřej 66 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Sokol Senohraby --- 92516 No
Vondráková Kateřina 22 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 92517 No
Vozobule Štěpán 119 M 2010 CZE 7 Sokol Senohraby --- 91952 No
Vozobulová Viktorka 50 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Sokol Senohraby --- 91951 No
Zahrádka Vít 67 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Ski Senohraby --- 92262 No
Zahrádková Leontýna 122 F 2013 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93094 No
Žižka Michal 68 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91827 No
Žižková Tereza 23 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91826 No

127 registered racers
>