ORKA TRIATLON

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 89519 No
Benda Lubor M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 94194 No
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 88836 Yes
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 AC Rozdělov --- 90255 No
Castilla Jose Pablo M 1985 MEX 20-39 Go!Mez --- 93021 No
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92129 Yes
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 20-39 Petr a Jirka --- 93334 No
Čtvrtníček Aleš M 1961 CZE 50-59 BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB --- 93876 No
Dolejší Kateřina F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92124 No
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92116 No
Došek Ivan M 1989 SVK 20-39 MOTIGO --- 93643 No
Dragolov Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-59 Botanka Running --- 94042 No
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 88567 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 94190 No
Grošek Luboš M 1980 CZE 20-39 Vsk univerzita Brno --- 93980 No
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 93981 No
Jánová Petra F 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92126 No
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 92117 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 20-39 Kostelec u HM --- 93017 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 89631 No
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 92482 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 93823 No
Kelbl Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 93984 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 93441 Yes
Krajčová Marcela F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 93474 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 94051 No
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 94049 No
Křižovič Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92118 No
Křižovičová Hana F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92119 No
Kučera Pavel M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 93955 No
Kvapil Radek M 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 91806 No
Lamprechtová Lucie F 1987 CZE 20-39 IRON Babes --- 94195 No
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 88752 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92122 No
Mašek Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92130 Yes
Metzenauer Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92115 No
Mlčkovský Petr M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 94154 No
Mračková Veronika F 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 94019 No
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92125 No
Musil Jindřich M 1953 CZE 60+ Extrem Team Vystrkov --- 92399 No
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 93512 No
Páral Marek M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 94173 No
Paroulek Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk --- 93755 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91459 No
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 94024 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 20-39 Esbos --- 92867 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 20-39 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 94010 No
Pořízek Libor M 1972 CZE 40-49 Vysočina Cycling --- 92207 Yes
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1985 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 93844 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1952 CZE 60+ EKOL TEAM --- 93845 No
Rijekerk Harm M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92123 No
Ryzner Miroslav M 1961 CZE 50-59 SK Srch --- 92398 No
Slavíček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 20-39 USK Pardubice --- 94185 No
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92120 No
Škoda Václav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94046 No
Šofr Zdeněk M 1956 CZE 60+ Kvítek --- 88695 Yes
Šofr Ondřej M 1985 CZE 20-39 Golf & Country Club Svobodné Hamry --- 88696 Yes
Šťáva Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 TRI CLUB Jihlava --- 92132 No
Šubrt Petr M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92127 Yes
Šubrtová Eliška F 2003 CZE 18-19 --- --- 92128 Yes
Švecová Lenka F 2001 CZE 18-19 EA TRIJI --- 92131 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 88790 Yes
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 92150 Yes
Vinopal Jiří M 1978 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 92467 No

64 registered racers
>