Triatlon Rýmařov XXIII. ročník

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamczyk Piotr 33 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 99200 No
Adamczyk Daria 91 F 2001 POL 16-17 --- --- 99258 No
Anderlová Adéla 15 F 2002 CZE 14-15 plavání Šumperk --- 99182 No
Anderlová Monika 16 F 2002 CZE 14-15 plavání Šumperk --- 99183 No
Beil Miroslav 34 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov - MSK --- 99201 No
Beneš Daniel 35 M 1981 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 99202 No
BUČEK Ivo 36 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99203 No
Dinter Alexandr 17 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99184 No
Dinter Jiří 37 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99204 No
Doubrava Marek 38 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99205 No
Fiala David 39 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 99206 No
Fialová Hana 92 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 99259 No
Fryblík Matěj 1 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 99168 No
Fryblík Jakub 18 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99185 No
Fryblíková Anna 2 F 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 99169 No
Gajek Mateusz 19 M 2004 POL 12-13 --- --- 99186 No
Gajek Kinga 93 F 2001 POL 16-17 --- --- 99260 No
Gerhard Tomáš 40 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 99207 No
Gočaltovská Kateřina 94 F 1965 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 99261 No
Gočaltovský Vojta 3 M 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 99170 No
Gočaltovský Ladislav 41 M 1960 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 99208 No
Gottwald Jan 42 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99209 No
Gromus Tomáš 43 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99210 No
Hajewski Tomasz 44 M 1976 POL 40-49 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 99211 No
Hajzler Jan 45 M 1982 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 99212 No
Heczko Adam 46 M 1984 POL 30-39 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 99213 No
HODNÁ Evelína 4 F 2008 CZE 9 Opava --- 99171 No
Hodný Vilém 5 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TTT Hradec nad Moravicí --- 99172 No
Horák Pavel 47 M 1964 CZE 50-59 K.A.T. Olomouc --- 99214 No
Ivanov Trojan 48 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 101098 No
Kacafírek Jiří 49 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 99216 No
Kačmár Jakub 20 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99187 No
Kačmárová Karolína 21 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99188 No
Kaděrka Alfréd 22 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TTC Olomouc --- 99189 No
Kaděrka Robert 50 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 99217 No
Karger Luděk 51 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99218 No
Kašpařík Pavel 52 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99219 No
Kňáva Martin 53 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 99220 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 54 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 99221 No
Konštacká Andrea 6 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 99173 No
Kovář Jan 55 M 1981 CZE 30-39 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 99222 No
Kozák Zdeněk 56 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99223 No
Krajča Stanislav 57 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99224 No
Kraus Filip 7 M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 99174 No
Krečmer Filip 8 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 99175 No
Krečmerová Tereza 23 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 99190 No
Krejčí Tomáš 58 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99225 No
Křefká Dagmar 95 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Píšť --- 99262 No
Křefký Ondřej 24 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99191 No
Křefký Manfred 59 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Píšť --- 99226 No
KŘEFKÝ Jakub 25 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Píšť/OP --- 99192 No
Kubánek Martin 60 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99227 No
Kubánková Lenka 96 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99263 No
Kupková Michaela 9 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 99176 No
Lah Robert 61 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cyclo racing --- 99228 No
Lisický Ondřej 62 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 99229 No
Losertová Alena 97 F 1988 CZE 20-29 Zapro team --- 99264 No
Malčík Petr 63 M 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 99230 No
Matějková Jana 98 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 99265 No
Matera Rostislav 64 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 99231 No
Míka Radan 65 M 1977 CZE 40-49 RMC Lipník --- 99232 No
Ondrášek Pavel 66 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 99233 No
Pavelka Tobiáš 26 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99193 No
Pavelka Libor 67 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99234 No
Pavlík Miroslav 68 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 99235 No
Podešva Pavel 69 M 1949 CZE 60+ TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 99236 No
Polak Radek 70 M 1979 CZE 30-39 AD team --- 99237 No
Rechtenberg Karel 71 M 1947 CZE 60+ Trisk Č.Budějovice --- 99238 No
Ryška Marek 72 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 99239 No
Ryšková Karolína 27 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99194 No
Sás Ladislav 73 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK --- 99240 No
Sázel Marek 10 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 99177 No
Sázel František 28 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99195 No
Sedlář Tomáš 29 M 2004 CZE 12-13 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 99196 No
Skřeček Aleš 74 M 1974 CZE 40-49 AD team --- 99241 No
Slováček Jakub 11 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 99178 No
Slováček Miroslav 30 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99197 No
Soviš Ivo 75 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99242 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz 99 M 2001 POL 16-17 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 99266 No
Svoboda Daniel 76 M 1974 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 99243 No
Šalmík Pavel 77 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 99244 No
Ščerba Marek 78 M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 99245 No
Šedý Jan 79 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 99246 No
Škurek Kryštof 31 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 99198 No
Škurek Viktor 80 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Brantice --- 99247 No
Šopík Vítězslav 81 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 99248 No
Špičák Roman 82 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 99249 No
Štumpf Eduard 83 M 1980 CZE 30-39 3D Fitness RT --- 99250 No
Tokarčíková Michaela 100 F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99267 No
Tomanek Daniel 84 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99251 No
Trojan Ivanov 48 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99215 No
Vaculík Zdeněk 85 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 99252 No
Valko Petr 86 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPartners --- 99253 No
Vincourová Adéla 101 F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 99268 No
Vorel Tomáš 87 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 99254 No
Vošický Pavel 88 M 1975 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 99255 No
Wenzel Roland 12 M 2006 CZE 10-11 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 99179 No
Zábranská Sára 13 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 99180 No
Zbořil Matěj 32 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LSKF-M --- 99199 No
Zbořilová Markéta 14 F 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 99181 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav 89 M 1963 CZE 50-59 TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 99256 No
Ziegler Jiří 90 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99257 No

102 registered racers
>