Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza, PL

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamczyk Kazimierz 116 M 1957 POL 60+ Akuna SPLA --- 97634 No
Adamczyk Piotr 183 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97701 No
ADAMOWSKI ZBIGNIEW 144 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97662 No
ADASZEWSKA WIKTORIA 197 F 1982 POL 30-39 --- --- 97715 No
Baran Jan 15 M 1999 POL 18-19 --- --- 97534 No
BARTECKA SABINA 99 F 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97617 No
BARTECKI ALEKSANDER 94 M 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 97612 No
BATKO AGATA 220 F 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97738 No
BAZYL ADAM 217 M 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 97735 No
BIELECKI ADAM 164 M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 97682 No
BIERUT ADAM 175 M 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 97693 No
BISKUP MILENA 233 F 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97751 No
BOCIAN JAROSŁAW 243 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97761 No
BOGUS RAFAŁ 32 M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 97550 No
BORAL PIOTR 25 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97543 No
BORAL HUBERT 66 M 1982 POL 30-39 --- --- 97584 No
BORKOWSKA SONIA 148 F 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97666 No
BOROŃ MICHAŁ 52 M 1982 POL 30-39 --- --- 97570 No
BRONICKI GRZEGORZ 73 M 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 97591 No
BRUCHNALSKI FILIP 98 M 1996 POL 20-29 --- --- 97616 No
BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZ 77 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97595 No
BYSIEC RADOSŁAW 240 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97758 No
CIASTO SEBASTIAN 80 M 1985 POL 30-39 --- --- 97598 No
CIBOROWSKA KATARZYNA 208 F 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97726 No
CIBOROWSKI DAMIAN 42 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97560 No
CIERLAK PRZEMYSŁAW 191 M 1991 POL 20-29 --- --- 97709 No
CIS ADAM 139 M 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97657 No
CYRAN DARIUSZ 242 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97760 No
CZADO ARTUR 58 M 1991 POL 20-29 --- --- 97576 No
DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ 135 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97653 No
DESZYŃSKI DAMIAN 129 M 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97647 No
DOMAGAŁA PIOTR 67 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97585 No
DUBIENKO JOANNA 79 F 1989 POL 20-29 --- --- 97597 No
DUDEK BARTOSZ 18 M 1990 POL 20-29 --- --- 97537 No
DWORNIK ARKADIUSZ 212 M 1990 POL 20-29 --- --- 97730 No
DYBEK MATEUSZ 16 M 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97535 No
DYR KRZYSZTOF 111 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97629 No
DZIERGA TOMASZ 136 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97654 No
DZIERŻEK MAGDALENA 190 F 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97708 No
DZIEWOŃSKI JAN 140 M 2000 POL 16-17 --- --- 97658 No
DZIUBEK JAKUB 23 M 1992 POL 20-29 --- --- 97541 No
FEDEROWICZ PIOTR 132 M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 97650 No
FERDEK JAN 186 M 1989 POL 20-29 --- --- 97704 No
FERDYN RAFAŁ 277 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97795 No
Filuś Stanisław 29 M 1965 POL 50-59 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 97547 No
FRĄCZEK TOMASZ 97 M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 97615 No
FRĄCZEK KATARZYNA 258 F 2000 POL 16-17 --- --- 97776 No
Gągol Przemysław 41 M 1996 POL 20-29 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 97559 No
GAIM JACEK 265 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97783 No
GAŁĄZKA ANNA 173 F 1998 POL 18-19 --- --- 97691 No
GARNOWSKI MACIEJ 17 M 1985 POL 30-39 --- --- 97536 No
GĄSIOR KAMIL 163 M 1987 POL 30-39 --- --- 97681 No
GĄSIOR CEZARY 261 M 1966 POL 50-59 --- --- 97779 No
Gawrońska Dorota 181 F 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 97699 No
GĘDŁEK ŁUKASZ 82 M 1985 POL 30-39 --- --- 97600 No
Ginalski Zbigniew 268 M 1938 POL 60+ TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 97786 No
GNIOT KATARZYNA 178 F 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97696 No
GOLEC PRZEMYSŁAW 226 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97744 No
GONDEK MIROSŁAW 145 M 1962 POL 50-59 --- --- 97663 No
Gonska Szymon 13 M 2000 POL 16-17 --- --- 97532 No
GRABOWSKI PIOTR 123 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97641 No
GRELA Marcin 96 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97614 No
GRUSZKA MICHAŁ 64 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97582 No
Hajewski Tomasz 44 M 1976 POL 40-49 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 97562 No
Harmansa Piotr 34 M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 97552 No
HARTMAN PATRYCJUSZ 103 M 1982 POL 30-39 --- --- 97621 No
HELBIN JAKUB 147 M 1982 POL 30-39 --- --- 97665 No
HRYNKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW 222 M 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 97740 No
Chełminiak Artur 150 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97668 No
CHOŁDA KRZYSZTOF 56 M 1964 POL 50-59 --- --- 97574 No
CHORYŁEK LESZEK 121 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97639 No
CHRABĄSZCZ MATEUSZ 188 M 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 97706 No
CHRUŚCIEL PRZEMYSŁAW 131 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97649 No
CHWAŁA MARCIN 130 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97648 No
CHYLIŃSKI ADAM 36 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97554 No
ILNICKA-ŁOZA ALEKSANDRA 202 F 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97720 No
JĄCZYK MAGDALENA 122 F 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97640 No
JACH MARCIN 266 M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 97784 No
JAKUS TOMASZ 106 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97624 No
JAMROŻY MARCIN 172 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97690 No
JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 59 M 1982 POL 30-39 --- --- 97577 No
JARMOŁOWICZ ARTUR 93 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97611 No
Jarnot Bartłomiej 87 M 1979 POL 30-39 Oswiecim --- 97605 No
JAROSZ ARTUR 151 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97669 No
JAROSZ MARIAN 267 M 1953 POL 60+ --- --- 97785 No
JAWOR MARCIN 160 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97678 No
JĘDRYCHA ARTUR 204 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97722 No
Jeziorski Patryk 153 M 1999 POL 18-19 --- --- 97671 No
KACZOR RAFAŁ 206 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97724 No
KALETA PIOTR 194 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97712 No
KAŁUŻA TOMASZ 161 M 1990 POL 20-29 --- --- 97679 No
KANIA MAREK 216 M 1968 POL 40-49 --- --- 97734 No
KAPIAS KRYSTIAN 224 M 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 97742 No
KAPKOWSKI MARCIN 199 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97717 No
KASZUBA ROBERT 166 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97684 No
Kijak Artur 60 M 1976 POL 40-49 Triatlon X team --- 97578 No
KLAR MAREK 78 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97596 No
KLUZA DAWID 65 M 1989 POL 20-29 --- --- 97583 No
KOCOŃ MAREK 264 M 1953 POL 60+ --- --- 97782 No
KOLASA PIOTR 177 M 1987 POL 30-39 --- --- 97695 No
KONARSKI RAFAŁ 152 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97670 No
KORCZ DANIEL 61 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97579 No
KORCZYK RAFAŁ 211 M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 97729 No
KORNOBIS ZBIGNIEW 239 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97757 No
KOSIŃSKI DOMINIK 114 M 1986 POL 30-39 --- --- 97632 No
KOSMOWSKI MICHAL 10 M 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97529 No
KOTARSKI JACEK 158 M 1963 POL 50-59 --- --- 97676 No
KOTULA JAKUB 107 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97625 No
KOWALCZUK TOMASZ 174 M 1989 POL 20-29 --- --- 97692 No
Kozak Dominika 24 F 1993 POL 20-29 UKS Wodnik Siemianowice --- 97542 No
KOZAK KRZYSZTOF 196 M 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 97714 No
KOZŁOWSKI DAWID 192 M 1995 POL 20-29 --- --- 97710 No
KOZUBSKI KRZYSZTOF 200 M 1992 POL 20-29 --- --- 97718 No
KRAWCZYK RAFAŁ 235 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97753 No
KREPKOWSKI MARCIN 119 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97637 No
KRUCZEK GRZEGORZ 231 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97749 No
KRUSZEWSKI ROBERT 230 M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 97748 No
KRYSIAK SEBASTIAN 244 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97762 No
KRYZIA GRZEGORZ 108 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97626 No
Krzyk Jarosław 104 M 1974 POL 40-49 Tychy --- 97622 No
KUBAT MATEUSZ 8 M 1991 POL 20-29 --- --- 97527 No
KUCIA KAMIL 110 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97628 No
KUDELA PIOTR 127 M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 97645 No
KUCHNA PAWEŁ 274 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97792 No
Kurtyka Agnieszka 259 F 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97777 No
Kwaśkiewicz Oliwia 20 F 1998 POL 18-19 --- --- 97538 No
ŁASKARZEWSKI PIOTR 159 M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 97677 No
ŁAZINKA MARCIN 176 M 1987 POL 30-39 --- --- 97694 No
LEONOWICZ KASPER 75 M 1985 POL 30-39 --- --- 97593 No
LEONOWICZ MARIA 219 F 1996 POL 20-29 --- --- 97737 No
LEONOWICZ BARBARA 234 F 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97752 No
LIGĘZA TOMASZ 12 M 1988 POL 20-29 --- --- 97531 No
LIPIŃSKI PIOTR 198 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97716 No
Lis Mariusz 133 M 1974 POL 40-49 TJ HOSTIVICE --- 97651 No
LISIAK WOJCIECH 155 M 1957 POL 60+ --- --- 97673 No
Lisieński Michał 2 M 1987 POL 30-39 TSV 1880 Gera --- 97521 No
ŁOZA WOJCIECH 225 M 1971 POL 40-49 --- --- 97743 No
LUBINA ŁUKASZ 91 M 1982 POL 30-39 --- --- 97609 No
LUPA MICHAŁ 112 M 1987 POL 30-39 --- --- 97630 No
ŁYKO WOJCIECH 228 M 1971 POL 40-49 --- --- 97746 No
MACHETA PIOTR 85 M 1971 POL 40-49 --- --- 97603 No
MAJEWSKI TOMASZ 81 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97599 No
MALARA ANNA 223 F 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 97741 No
MALINOWSKA IWONA 214 F 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97732 No
MALINOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW 213 M 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 97731 No
Marczak Krzysztof 193 M 1971 POL 40-49 Hořovice --- 97711 No
Marek Ewa 221 F 1992 POL 20-29 --- --- 97739 No
MARZEC ŁUKASZ 62 M 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97580 No
MARZEC ARTUR 236 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97754 No
Mazur Marcin 21 M 1979 POL 30-39 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 97539 No
MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEK 28 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97546 No
MENDYKA MARCIN 184 M 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97702 No
MICHALEK MARIUSZ 237 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97755 No
Michalewski Dariusz 70 M 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 97588 No
Mikołajczyk Jakub 31 M 1992 POL 20-29 --- --- 97549 No
Mikołajski Damian 55 M 1982 POL 30-39 EPO - TEAM --- 97573 No
MIRKIEWICZ MARCIN 180 M 1989 POL 20-29 --- --- 97698 No
MIŚNIAKIEWICZ BOŻENA 262 F 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97780 No
MIZGAŁA MICHAŁ 137 M 1987 POL 30-39 --- --- 97655 No
MŁODZIK DANIEL 109 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97627 No
MOLENDOWSKI MICHAŁ 101 M 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 97619 No
MOLIS PAWEŁ 141 M 1971 POL 40-49 --- --- 97659 No
MOSKAL IZABELA 256 F 1988 POL 20-29 --- --- 97774 No
Możdżeń Łukasz 254 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97772 No
Muranski Kacper 49 M 1999 POL 18-19 --- --- 97567 No
NAJDER MAREK 39 M 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97557 No
NEDOMA ANDRZEJ 120 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97638 No
NIEDZIELA MATEUSZ 128 M 1988 POL 20-29 --- --- 97646 No
NIEDZIELSKI SZYMON 72 M 1989 POL 20-29 --- --- 97590 No
NOWAK MARIUSZ 115 M 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97633 No
NOWAK RAFAŁ 272 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97790 No
NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ 250 M 1988 POL 20-29 --- --- 97768 No
NYZNAR RAFAŁ 38 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97556 No
Ogierman Grzegorz 156 M 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97674 No
OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA 187 F 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97705 No
OLMA DARIUSZ 54 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97572 No
OWCZAREK TOMASZ 162 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97680 No
PANEK PAWEŁ 167 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97685 No
PAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 248 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97766 No
Pasuto Grzegorz 35 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97553 No
PASZEK JOANNA 201 F 1986 POL 30-39 --- --- 97719 No
PAUL-SMOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 143 F 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97661 No
PĘDOŁA PIOTR 105 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97623 No
Peszt Marek 71 M 1981 POL 30-39 Kraków --- 97589 No
PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF 45 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97563 No
PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF 46 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97564 No
PIETRAS EWELINA 253 F 1986 POL 30-39 --- --- 97771 No
Pietrasiak Daniel 57 M 1990 POL 20-29 TJ Sokol Jehnědí --- 97575 No
PIETRUCHA ŁUKASZ 218 M 1988 POL 20-29 --- --- 97736 No
PISOWŁODZKA DAGMARA 269 F 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97787 No
PITUCH PRZEMYSŁAW 255 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97773 No
PIWOWAR KAMIL 142 M 1985 POL 30-39 --- --- 97660 No
Podowski Jan 40 M 1966 POL 50-59 Akuna Spla Polska --- 97558 No
Podsiadło Łukasz 27 M 1984 POL 30-39 VitaneSports-Intermobi --- 97545 No
PÓŁTORAK MARCIN 83 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97601 No
POPŁAWSKI JAN 5 M 1993 POL 20-29 --- --- 97524 No
POSŁUSZNY DOMINIK 232 M 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97750 No
POŚPIECH PAWEŁ 86 M 1992 POL 20-29 --- --- 97604 No
POTĘGA GRZEGORZ 185 M 1968 POL 40-49 --- --- 97703 No
Prokop Jaroslaw 9 M 1971 POL 40-49 --- --- 97528 No
PRZEBINDA ŁUKASZ 76 M 1988 POL 20-29 --- --- 97594 No
PRZYDATEK MARIUSZ 273 M 1986 POL 30-39 --- --- 97791 No
RAJTOR KLAUDIUSZ 257 M 1959 POL 50-59 --- --- 97775 No
Rakus Maria 95 F 2000 POL 16-17 Kisielów --- 97613 No
Raphael Mielke 63 M 1966 POL 50-59 --- --- 97581 No
RECZKO MARIUSZ 203 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97721 No
RENTFLEJSZ PIOTR 275 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97793 No
Rogacz Grzegorz 3 M 2000 POL 16-17 --- --- 97522 No
ROGAL TOMASZ 179 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97697 No
ROKITA PAWEŁ 195 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97713 No
RYCHTER KAMIL 89 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97607 No
RYSZCZYK ADAM 100 M 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 97618 No
RZEPECKI DARIUSZ 69 M 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 97587 No
SARNA TOMASZ 26 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97544 No
SENCZENKO WALDEK 207 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97725 No
SIEMIENSKI Marcin 47 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97565 No
SIKORA RAFAŁ 124 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97642 No
SKRZYPEK KRZYSZTOF 149 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97667 No
Skudlik Tomasz 154 M 1974 POL 40-49 trenujtriathlon.pl --- 97672 No
SMALCERZ MICHAŁ 102 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97620 No
Smoczyński Maciej 14 M 1984 POL 30-39 LUCKY SCOTTY TEAM --- 97533 No
SOBOLEWSKI MACIEJ 118 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97636 No
SOBOTA MARCIN 249 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97767 No
SOŁTYSIK DANIEL 245 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97763 No
Sowa Robert 50 M 1989 POL 20-29 --- --- 97568 No
SREBNICKI KRZYSZTOF 251 M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 97769 No
SROKOSZ WERONIKA 238 F 1985 POL 30-39 --- --- 97756 No
STACIWA MICHAŁ 205 M 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97723 No
STACHOWSKI WOJCIECH 169 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97687 No
STANIEC KATARZYNA 270 M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 97788 No
STEC MARIUSZ 84 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97602 No
STEFAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 227 F 1990 POL 20-29 --- --- 97745 No
STOBIERSKI PRZEMEK 113 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97631 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz 4 M 2001 POL 16-17 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 97523 No
SYROWIECKA JOANNA 165 F 1993 POL 20-29 --- --- 97683 No
Syryjczyk Marta 126 F 1976 POL 40-49 TGM SUŠICE --- 97644 No
Szczepański Waldemar 276 M 1953 POL 60+ Sosnowiec --- 97794 No
SZCZERBA MICHAŁ 271 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97789 No
SZCZĘSNA-SOBCZYK MARLENA 260 F 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97778 No
szmajduch mariusz 53 M 1986 POL 30-39 JCI TEAM --- 97571 No
SZNYDER WOJCIECH 88 M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 97606 No
SZYDLOWSKI MARCIN 33 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97551 No
Szydłowski Łukasz 210 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97728 No
Szymanowski Jakub 7 M 1996 POL 20-29 --- --- 97526 No
TARNAWSKI ANDRZEJ 182 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97700 No
TEKIELI TOMEK 157 M 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 97675 No
THOMANN Jacek 90 M 1984 POL 30-39 --- --- 97608 No
TWARUSZKA MARCIN 170 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97688 No
UCHNAST SEBASTIAN 92 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97610 No
UŁAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 263 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97781 No
Ulatowska Alicja 6 F 1996 POL 20-29 Pawłowice --- 97525 No
URBAŃCZYK MARCIN 117 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97635 No
WACŁAW MARIA 241 F 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 97759 No
WALECZEK KRZYSZTOF 215 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97733 No
WAŁGA PAWEŁ 30 M 1991 POL 20-29 --- --- 97548 No
Warzecha Oliwia 51 F 1999 POL 18-19 --- --- 97569 No
WARZECHA DANIEL 146 M 1990 POL 20-29 --- --- 97664 No
WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR 134 M 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 97652 No
WILANOWSKI PAWEŁ 252 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97770 No
Wójcik Daniel 37 M 1978 POL 30-39 K.A.P.F Team --- 97555 No
WOLA RADOSŁAW 189 M 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 97707 No
WOLNY KRZYSZTOF 125 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97643 No
WOŹNIAK JAKUB 11 M 1990 POL 20-29 --- --- 97530 No
WOŹNIAK JUSTYNA 43 F 1991 POL 20-29 --- --- 97561 No
WOŹNIAK PIOTR 246 M 1979 POL 30-39 --- --- 97764 No
WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ 171 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 97689 No
ZABOROWICZ JULIA 209 F 2001 POL 16-17 --- --- 97727 No
Zagórski Mariusz 48 M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 97566 No
ZAŁUCKI ŁUKASZ 247 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97765 No
ZARUDZKI ŁUKASZ 138 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97656 No
ZDANOWSKI MAREK 229 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 97747 No
Zdun Konrad 1 M 1995 POL 20-29 --- --- 97520 No
ZIENTAL DARIUSZ 74 M 1967 POL 50-59 --- --- 97592 No
ZIMERMAN ADRIAN 168 M 1981 POL 30-39 --- --- 97686 No
ZMYSŁOWSKI DANIEL 68 M 1973 POL 40-49 --- --- 97586 No
Żurek Robert 22 M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 97540 No

276 registered racers
>