Xtreme Triathlon Brušperk

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 90068 Yes
Adamíčková Pavlína 2 F 1976 CZE 40-49 HO Vítkovice --- 90066 Yes
Adamovský Kamil 3 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 89010 Yes
Balzer Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89094 Yes
Bartolšic Antonín 5 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 89191 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 91250 Yes
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 16-17 TNF Bike Team --- 91958 Yes
Beneš Daniel M 1981 CZE 30-39 SINTESI RACING --- 92265 Yes
berger mirek 9 M 1975 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice-Brod --- 92266 Yes
Bezstarosti Milan 10 M 1972 CZE 40-49 eD’ system Czech, a.s --- 89131 Yes
Blažek Jiří 11 M 1989 CZE 20-29 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R --- 90850 Yes
Bocek Tibor M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89763 No
Boček Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 90579 No
Brabec Michal 12 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Havířov --- 89574 Yes
Brandýs Roman M 1963 CZE 50-59 Kolarna --- 90960 Yes
Brychtová Anna 14 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 90395 Yes
Buchmann Tomáš 15 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89244 Yes
Bursik Michal 107 M 1960 SVK 50-59 tcs.sk --- 90390 No
Cohla Martin 16 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 89402 Yes
Čabanová Kristina F 1978 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 90586 No
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-59 SK ŠAfrata --- 89326 Yes
Dědek Vojtěch 17 M 1990 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 92501 No
Dinter Jiří 18 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek --- 90473 Yes
Dirnerová Alžběta F 1982 CZE 30-39 AVA --- 89389 No
Douda Jiří 19 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90995 Yes
Dubská Kateřina F 2001 CZE 16-17 BIKE2000 --- 91332 No
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 88988 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 88989 Yes
Filipek Roman M 1972 CZE 40-49 Pupkáči Brušperk --- 92271 Yes
Fišerová Barbora 23 F 1975 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 89399 Yes
Fojtů Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 - --- 89133 No
Frydl Petr 24 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIPAB --- 90943 Yes
Giergielová Markéta 114 F 1979 CZE 30-39 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 92034 No
Goryczka Michal 25 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 92208 Yes
Halíček Petr 26 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Rumninklap --- 89331 Yes
Haltufová Zuzana F 1985 CZE 30-39 Antilopa --- 91150 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 91773 No
Harabiš Zbyněk 27 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90107 Yes
Hegedüs Robert 28 M 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 89235 Yes
Hegedüsová Kateřina 29 F 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 89236 Yes
Hertl Peter M 1977 SVK 40-49 KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAM --- 90341 No
Holanik Martin 30 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90953 Yes
Holenda Kamil 31 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Pupkáči Brušperk --- 91686 Yes
Hollá Lindnerová Kateřina F 1978 CZE 30-39 Team LightBIKE --- 89245 No
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 89229 No
Homola Filip 32 M 1973 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 90354 Yes
Hudeček Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 X - Air Ostrava --- 91709 No
Hudeček Petr 33 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Opavské dupy --- 91788 Yes
Hurník Pavel 113 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 89303 No
Chrapek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91777 No
Jalůvka Petr 34 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 90515 Yes
Janata Boris M 1994 SVK 20-29 Kompava H-Triathlon Team --- 90284 No
Janda Radim 108 M 1973 CZE 40-49 COBRAM Team --- 89421 No
Jašek Radovan 35 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91646 Yes
Judas Marian 36 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kroměříž --- 91183 Yes
Kapela Mariusz M 1977 POL 40-49 CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM --- 89223 No
Klíma Jiří 37 M 1987 CZE 30-39 CK PeMaP Přerov --- 90178 Yes
Kloda Petr 38 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 91800 Yes
Kocich Pavel 39 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90548 Yes
Kokeš Pavel M 1971 CZE 40-49 S.K.V.K --- 89314 No
Kostruh David 1 M 1967 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 92500 No
Kostrzewski Krzysztof 121 M 1980 POL 30-39 --- --- 92182 No
Král David 40 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 91330 Yes
Křefký Manfred 41 M 1964 CZE 50-59 NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 91432 Yes
Kubát Josef 42 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89919 Yes
Kubečka Tomáš 43 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90922 Yes
Kubina Lumír 44 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 90315 Yes
Kuča Martin 45 M 1992 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 91891 Yes
Kuldan Radek 46 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 89917 Yes
Kusznír Jan 47 M 1987 CZE 30-39 CFRT --- 91820 Yes
Lalik Michal 112 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 89127 No
Ligocki Tomasz M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 91818 No
Ligocki Szymon M 1993 POL 20-29 --- --- 91969 No
Lužný Filip 48 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 89234 Yes
Magdon Roman 49 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Duke corporation --- 89243 Yes
Malátek Tomáš 50 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 89225 Yes
Marosz Vojtěch 51 M 1987 CZE 30-39 NVPP team --- 89325 Yes
Marosz Břetislav 52 M 1985 CZE 30-39 SVCA / NVPP --- 89477 Yes
Matera Rostislav 53 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 90228 Yes
Materová Hana 54 F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 89484 Yes
Mazánek Vladimír M 1979 CZE 30-39 Tři křížky --- 90986 Yes
Mika Pavel M 1951 CZE 60+ --- --- 89513 No
Mikenda Lukas 56 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92254 Yes
Miklas Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 BET --- 90042 No
Miklášová Klára 57 F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90041 Yes
Mooc Filip 58 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Ostrava --- 89410 Yes
Munk Rudolf 59 M 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 91075 Yes
Muroň Radim M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90540 No
Nevrlá Karolína F 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 90290 Yes
Nieč Roman 61 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Honky Tonk --- 90206 Yes
Olšovská Lucie 62 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89038 Yes
Ožanová Jana 63 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89925 Yes
Papajová Lenka 64 F 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 91136 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 65 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 89227 Yes
Pažický Petr 66 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89186 Yes
Polášková Lenka 67 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91890 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 30-39 CBT Lipník --- 91439 No
Ptáček Tomáš 68 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Tommy Triatlony --- 90050 Yes
Purdiaková Lucia F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89092 Yes
Ranocha Petr M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90230 No
Raska Josef 70 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Boratova Leninka --- 90762 Yes
Reček Lukáš 71 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Telebridge Team --- 92045 Yes
Rechtenberg Karel M 1947 CZE 60+ PJR Frenštát --- 90775 No
Richter Ondřej 115 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 90337 No
Rudický Radovan Raduz M 1969 CZE 20-29 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 89398 Yes
Rudický Radovan Raduz 72 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 92502 No
Rut Ondřej 73 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 92172 Yes
Rybárik Jiří 74 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89302 Yes
Ryška Marek 109 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 89970 No
Sebesta Petr 75 M 1966 CZE 50-59 AUSYS IT --- 89401 Yes
Sedmidubský Petr 76 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 90256 Yes
Seeman Radek 77 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90246 Yes
Schreier Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 89432 No
Schwarz Jan 78 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 91099 Yes
Skalický Pavel 79 M 1963 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 91703 Yes
Skopal Rostislav 80 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Bagbike --- 89592 Yes
Sosna Vlastimil 81 M 1949 CZE 60+ Pohorská jednota Radhošť --- 91936 Yes
Stach Václav 82 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90035 Yes
Staněk Karel M 1976 CZE 40-49 Partija --- 91935 No
Stepková Veronika 83 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Team LightBIKE --- 89382 Yes
Stoszek Jan 84 M 1976 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 90514 Yes
Sznapka Eduard 85 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89356 Yes
Szymon Szymon M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 91968 No
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 92278 No
Šimková Barbora 86 F 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 89231 Yes
Špaček Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 Červená jahoda --- 91813 Yes
Štefek Lukáš 88 M 1989 CZE 20-29 MTB Ondřejník --- 89162 Yes
Štroch Petr 89 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89268 Yes
Šubrt Michal 116 M 1971 CZE 40-49 BTfly --- 91801 No
Šustková-Patočková Petra 90 F 1972 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 91098 Yes
Tomica Anna 117 F 1992 POL 20-29 --- --- 90625 No
Topiarz Lukáš 91 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90379 Yes
Trojková Sabina 92 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90587 Yes
Třaskoš Milan 93 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Trhoši --- 91593 Yes
Valko Petr 94 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPatrners --- 89224 Yes
Valošek Adam 95 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Fuga --- 90349 Yes
Vanhara Vojtech M 1991 CZE 20-29 Mám rád sníh --- 89159 No
Veselý Antonín 96 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Rekrea Ostravice --- 91384 Yes
Vidlička Petr 97 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90597 Yes
Vicher Petr 98 M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 90045 Yes
Vilč Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 červená jahoda --- 90914 Yes
Vorel Tomáš 100 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 91151 Yes
Vysekal Tomáš 122 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92190 No
Weimann Jakub 101 M 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 90664 Yes
Zábranský Milan 102 M 1986 CZE 30-39 CK Continental Frenštát --- 90737 Yes
Zamazal Patrik 110 M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 90353 No
Zamazal Oliver M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 91972 No
Zámostný Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 Stará Bělá --- 91259 Yes
Závodný Jiri 104 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Fialové kobry --- 89456 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk 105 M 1958 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 90662 Yes
Žilavý Květoslav 106 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Kohouti SK Pržno --- 91664 Yes

151 registered racers
>