Xtreme Triathlon Brušperk

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 90068 No
Adamíčková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 HO Vítkovice --- 90066 No
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 89010 No
Balzer Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89094 No
Bartolšic Antonín M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 89191 No
Bezstarosti Milan M 1972 CZE 40-49 eD’ system Czech, a.s --- 89131 Yes
Bocek Tibor M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89763 No
Brabec Michal M 1987 CZE 30-39 Havířov --- 89574 Yes
Buchmann Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89244 Yes
Cohla Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 89402 Yes
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-59 SK ŠAfrata --- 89326 No
Dirnerová Alžběta F 1982 CZE 30-39 AVA --- 89389 No
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-59 Triclub Vrahovice --- 89411 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 88988 No
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 88989 No
Fišerová Barbora F 1975 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 89399 Yes
Fojtů Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 - --- 89133 No
Halíček Petr M 1968 CZE 40-49 Rumninklap --- 89331 Yes
Hegedüs Robert M 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 89235 Yes
Hegedüsová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 89236 Yes
Hollá Lindnerová Kateřina F 1978 CZE 30-39 Team LightBIKE --- 89245 No
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 89229 No
Hurník Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 89303 No
Janda Radim M 1973 CZE 40-49 COBRAM Team --- 89421 No
Kapela Mariusz M 1977 POL 40-49 CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM --- 89223 No
Kokeš Pavel M 1971 CZE 40-49 S.K.V.K --- 89314 No
Kubát Josef M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89919 No
Kuldan Radek M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 89917 No
Lalik Michal M 1973 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 89127 No
Lužný Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 89234 No
Magdon Roman M 1970 CZE 40-49 Duke corporation --- 89243 Yes
Malátek Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 89225 No
Marosz Vojtěch M 1987 CZE 30-39 NVPP team --- 89325 Yes
Marosz Břetislav M 1985 CZE 30-39 SVCA / NVPP --- 89477 Yes
Materová Hana F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 89484 No
Mika Pavel M 1951 CZE 60+ --- --- 89513 No
Miklas Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 BET --- 90042 No
Miklášová Klára F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90041 No
Mooc Filip M 1986 CZE 30-39 Ostrava --- 89410 No
Olšovská Lucie F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89038 Yes
Ožanová Jana F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89925 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 89227 Yes
Pažický Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89186 No
Prouza Martin M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 90063 No
Ptáček Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Tommy Triatlony --- 90050 No
Purdiaková Lucia F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89092 Yes
Rudický Radovan Raduz M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 89398 Yes
Rybárik Jiří M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89302 Yes
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 89970 No
Sebesta Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 AUSYS IT --- 89401 Yes
Schreier Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 89432 No
Skopal Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Bagbike --- 89592 No
Smékalová Jitka F 1980 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 89403 No
Stach Václav M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90035 No
Stepková Veronika F 1983 CZE 30-39 Bůčci --- 89382 No
Sznapka Eduard M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89356 Yes
Šimková Barbora F 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 89231 No
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 20-29 MTB Ondřejník --- 89162 Yes
Štroch Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89268 Yes
Valko Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPatrners --- 89224 Yes
Vanhara Vojtech M 1991 CZE 20-29 Mám rád sníh --- 89159 No
Vicher Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 90045 No
Závodný Jiri M 1973 CZE 40-49 Fialové kobry --- 89456 Yes

63 registered racers
>