CZECHMAN Triatlon-slosování

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Antoš Jakub M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 87346 No
Blanarik Dominik M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 87058 No
Böhm Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 86898 No
Cibira Frantisek M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- ANO --- 87141 No
Cipín Jiří M 1989 CZE 25-29 Haven team ANO --- 87028 No
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 86957 No
Fischer Rene M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 86915 No
Flak David M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kellys BikeRanch Team NE --- 87558 No
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 87193 No
Grepl Pavel M 1994 CZE 18-24 TK Olymp Olomouc ANO --- 86897 No
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 87508 No
Heger jiří M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 87435 No
Helešicová Petra F 1988 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 87286 No
Hladný Marek M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 87017 No
Holinka Marek M 1983 CZE 30-34 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice ANO --- 87710 No
Hollá Lindnerová Kateřina F 1978 CZE 35-39 Team LightBIKE ANO --- 86909 No
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 87123 No
Hucl Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 TriSki Horní Počernice NE --- 87088 No
Husánik Róbert M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 86899 No
Chocholatý Petr M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 86976 No
Jandač Petr M 1966 CZE 50-54 TriVerona NE --- 87065 No
Jaruskova Jana F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 86946 No
Jarý Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 Petr Jarý NE --- 87111 No
Jiříček Jan M 1964 CZE 50-54 AXIOM ORBITT Žďár NE --- 87560 No
Kajanovič Filip M 1993 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 87556 No
Kala Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-34 CK Příbram Fany Gastro NE --- 86940 No
Kijonka Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 87220 No
Kňáva Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 87568 No
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 35-39 TC DOBRUŠKA NE --- 87552 No
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 87287 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 87555 No
Král Štěpán M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 87646 No
Kristek Jiří M 1967 CZE 50-54 RETIA ANO --- 87605 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 86878 No
Kučerová Štěpánka F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 86914 No
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov ANO --- 86887 No
Lalik Michal M 1973 CZE 40-44 Novatop Lapierre o.s. NE --- 86896 No
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 87169 No
Losertová Alena F 1988 CZE 25-29 Zapro team NE --- 86919 No
Madliak Andrej M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 86913 No
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team NE --- 87302 No
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 SVK 25-29 - ANO --- 86945 No
Martknek Ondrej M 1976 CZE 40-44 CARSLine / Nakupka NE --- 86938 No
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 86874 No
Mlčkovský Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 Hisport NE --- 87192 No
Opatrný Václav M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 86870 No
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 87056 No
Oudes František M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 87262 No
Palíšek Luboš M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 86900 No
Paul Vojtěch M 1993 CZE 18-24 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 87086 No
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT HULÍN NE --- 86906 No
Píchová Karolína F 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Fuga NE --- 87023 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 87563 No
Poláček Kamil M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 87517 No
Praus David M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 87030 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 18-24 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec NE --- 87539 No
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 87021 No
Sobota Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pupkani KV NE --- 87060 No
Syneček Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 87195 No
Szabó Tibor M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 87502 No
Šilar Tomáš M 1963 CZE 50-54 SK Staročernsko NE --- 87014 No
Šimčík Radek M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 87567 No
Šimeček Luděk M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 86910 No
Šimon Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec NE --- 87540 No
Škařupová Eva F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 86885 No
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 86891 No
Šuranský Daniel M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 87033 No
Švihlíková Petra F 1978 CZE 35-39 Skyhill NE --- 86907 No
Tesar Antonin M 1978 CZE 35-39 Atelier27 ANO --- 86908 No
Tomáš Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 86922 No
Tondl David M 1986 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 87388 No
Trubelík Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 86931 No
Vlasáková Romana F 1970 CZE 45-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 86917 No
Vlk Martin M 1978 CZE 35-39 RETIA ANO --- 86901 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 PRO-CORDE NE --- 87161 No
Votava Ondřej M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 87187 No
Zamazal Patrik M 1972 CZE 45-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec NE --- 87670 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolní Počernice ANO --- 87070 No

78 registered racers
>