Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adolf Swen 62 M 1980 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 95443 Yes
Ast Anastasia 156 F 2003 DEU 14-15 O-See Sports e.V. --- 99748 Yes
Balatková Táňa 201 F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 100541 Yes
Bartošová Jitka F 1964 CZE Relay --- Dětská ordinace Hrádek Team --- 100387 Yes
Baumann Mirko 139 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Víska --- 99631 Yes
BECHYŇA štěpán 244 M 1998 CZE 18-19 Author Xterra Team --- 104059 No
Bělková Věra 116 F 1987 CZE 30-39 Sportovní klub CRS --- 99277 Yes
Benešová Miroslava F 1956 CZE Relay --- MIX team --- 99812 Yes
Berka Jan 140 M 1989 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 99600 Yes
Bernášek Tomáš 203 M 2002 CZE 14-15 SportRaces - Isaac Team --- 100540 Yes
Bím Marek 28 M 1971 CZE 40-49 BornToKiteCz --- 93439 Yes
Bím Eliáš 150 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Oldřichov --- 104098 No
Blažek Jiří 24 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93043 Yes
Blažek Jiří 98 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Slavia Liberec --- 98472 Yes
Boček Martin 4 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Profitko Training Center --- 90220 Yes
BRABENEC Pavel 89 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Tomáš Mika --- 98284 Yes
Březina Anton 78 M 1980 SVK 30-39 --- --- 97812 Yes
Budík Ivo 259 M 1975 CZE 40-49 SHEBIKES.CZ --- 104070 No
Budínová Jasmína 258 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SHEBIKES.CZ --- 104105 No
Budínová Jasmína 258 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SHEBIKES.CZ --- 104120 No
Bulava František 48 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 94197 Yes
Bušek Marek 83 M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 98190 Yes
Cendelínová Hana 274 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Hrádek Nad Nisou --- 104081 No
Cimbak Luboslav 247 M 1982 CZE 30-39 - --- 104062 No
Cmunt Petr 262 M 1996 CZE 20-29 Haven team --- 104073 No
Conk Jakub M 1983 CZE Relay TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV --- 99834 Yes
Czerny Noreen 204 F 1976 DEU 40-49 Post-SV Görlitz e.V. --- 100573 Yes
Czerny Daniel 205 M 1977 DEU 40-49 Post-SV Görlitz e.V. --- 100574 Yes
Černý Michal 70 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96821 Yes
Černý Milan 96 M 1981 CZE 30-39 BF Racing team --- 98348 Yes
Čížek Jan M 1996 CZE Relay ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 93797 Yes
Čumpelík Marek 29 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Bike Team Libverda --- 93446 Yes
David Petr 298 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Liberec --- 104089 No
Děbnár Jan 240 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 100591 No
Děbnár Josef 241 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Jiskra Nejdek --- 104103 No
Děbnár Josef 241 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Jiskra Nejdek --- 104118 No
Divišová Dana 254 F 1971 CZE 40-49 ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM --- 104067 No
Dőnng Maria 263 F 1998 DEU 18-19 TSV Grossschönau --- 104074 No
Dospělová Lucie 12 F 1990 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM --- 90939 Yes
Dostálová Kateřina F 1987 CZE 30-39 Ouki Douki --- 100402 Yes
DRAGANOV Radko 46 M 1979 CZE 30-39 VitaminKlub.cz --- 94160 Yes
Dragoun Petr 53 M 1979 CZE 30-39 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM --- 94483 Yes
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 98893 No
Dušek Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 VK Rakovník --- 90614 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 93833 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 38 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104050 No
Ehrlich Václav 141 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Skipaudera --- 99615 Yes
Eifler Robert 6 M 1971 DEU 40-49 JU JUTSU TEAM ZITTAU --- 90498 Yes
Eifler Sandra 7 F 1978 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. --- 90499 Yes
Fajfer David 10 M 1967 CZE 50-59 David Fajfer --- 90840 Yes
Fajfer Jan 11 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90841 Yes
Fidrmuc Ladislav M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 96753 No
Flemr Petr 64 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95773 Yes
Flemr Nicolas 65 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 95774 Yes
Franc Petr 15 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 91964 Yes
Franziska Friebe F 1989 DEU 20-29 Team Vorwärts --- 99428 Yes
Freiberg Patrick 184 M 1989 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 100311 Yes
Friebe Franziska 134 F 1989 DEU 20-29 Team Vorwärts --- 104093 No
Friemelt Erik 185 M 1990 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e.V. --- 99877 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela 194 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100329 Yes
Gast Robert 39 M 1987 DEU 30-39 --- --- 93839 Yes
Goth Rochus 195 M 1974 DEU 40-49 O-SEE Sports e.V. / Landbäckerei Hahmann --- 100354 Yes
Goth Tilman 243 M 2008 DEU 9 SG Robur Zittau e.V. --- 104104 No
Goth Tilman 243 M 2008 DEU 9 SG Robur Zittau e.V. --- 104119 No
Graman Michal 54 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94421 Yes
Grebeníček Roman 126 M 1965 CZE 50-59 M8 --- 99404 Yes
Große Jonas M 2008 DEU 9 PSV Zittau --- 100356 Yes
Grosse Jonas 196 M 2008 DEU 9 PSV Zittau --- 104099 No
Grosse Jonas 196 M 2008 DEU 9 PSV Zittau --- 104115 No
Hajdur Václav 51 M 1982 CZE 30-39 North Czech Runners --- 94412 Yes
Hajný Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91853 No
Harazin Andreas 151 M 1981 DEU 30-39 Zittau --- 104053 No
Hašlar Matyáš 16 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91953 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 17 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91954 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91955 Yes
Haufert Arnošt 207 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100377 Yes
Havíř František 49 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Cyklorenova Liberec --- 104096 No
Havířová Anna 37 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Cyklorenova Liberec --- 104113 No
Hedrich Miroslav M 1991 CZE 20-29 Dezorient express --- 93902 No
Hein Marie 235 F 1989 DEU 20-29 Kenia --- 104057 No
Hejnak Zdenek 73 M 1978 CZE 30-39 4Fit --- 97464 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš 164 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 99764 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 142 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99608 Yes
Hes Martin 117 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99275 Yes
Hladík Oldřich 294 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Bez --- 104111 No
Hložková Veronika F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94178 No
Holinka Jan 260 M 1970 CZE 40-49 - --- 104071 No
Holinková Tereza 33 F 2002 CZE 14-15 GD --- 104095 No
Holka Matěj 281 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 104106 No
Holka Matěj 281 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 104121 No
Holomoucký Adam 5 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 90346 Yes
HORVÁT Julius 290 M 2004 CZE 12-13 - --- 104110 No
Hurník Michal 208 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 100372 Yes
Husar Emanuel 300 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Klub Eichgraben --- 104091 No
Chládková Pavla 26 F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93305 Yes
Chmátal David 285 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 104108 No
Chmátalová Adéla 286 F 2004 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport team --- 104109 No
Jakob René 50 M 1978 DEU 30-39 WhiteStone Racing Team --- 94356 Yes
Janeček Václav 84 M 1973 CZE 40-49 KSM HRÁDEK --- 98222 Yes
Jesche Annabelle 197 F 2000 DEU 16-17 DLRG Zittau --- 100368 Yes
Jesche Adrian 198 M 2003 DEU 14-15 DLRG Zittau --- 100370 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE Relay Dřevčice Bjež Racing Team --- 94825 Yes
Ježková Jasmína 239 F 2009 CZE 8 Bjež Racing Team --- 104102 No
Ježková Jasmína 239 F 2009 CZE 8 Bjež Racing Team --- 104117 No
Jirák Karel 135 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TEMPISH --- 99457 Yes
Jiránek Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93724 Yes
Jiránek Jaroslav 209 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Vk Hrádek nad Nisou --- 100380 Yes
Junge Hartmut 227 M 1964 DEU 50-59 - --- 104054 No
Kabátová Andrea 256 F 1976 CZE 40-49 - --- 104069 No
Kalkus Jan 120 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Lawi team --- 99308 Yes
Kaničárová Renata F 1987 CZE Relay Individuální Štafle --- 99772 Yes
Kareis Martin M 1965 CZE Relay Multisport Team Hrádek nN Multisport mix Team --- 100286 Yes
Kareisová Jana 127 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Multisport Team Hrádek nN --- 99409 Yes
Kareisová Ludmila F 2002 CZE 14-15 Multisport Team Hránek nN --- 99410 No
Karlowsky Anton 187 M 2009 DEU 8 No Meat Athlete --- 100306 Yes
Kébl Karel 166 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 99796 Yes
Keller Mathias 23 M 1987 DEU 30-39 RSV Löbau/ Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei --- 92875 Yes
Keltner Marek 278 M 1976 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 99398 No
Kittel Alexander 136 M 1969 DEU 40-49 Bertsdorfer SV --- 99415 Yes
Klapka Štěpán 280 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Holák --- 104086 No
Knapik Roman 210 M 1966 DEU 50-59 SportFreigang --- 100385 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 9 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 98309 No
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98310 No
Knobloch Florian 99 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98463 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-29 K2 --- 99158 No
Köhler Thomas 211 M 1980 DEU 30-39 Post-SV Görlitz e.V. --- 100547 Yes
Koch Dennis 174 M 2004 DEU 12-13 --- --- 99820 Yes
Koch Eva 175 F 2005 DEU 12-13 SG Robur Zittau e.V. --- 99852 Yes
Kochmann Tomáš 249 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Praha --- 104064 No
Kolařík Tomáš 277 M 1978 CZE 30-39 OK Nový Bor --- 104084 No
Kovář Petr 248 M 1975 CZE 40-49 ELEVEN Mercedes Mitas --- 104063 No
Kovářová Pavlína F 1979 CZE Relay --- Karlikof --- 93828 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 HAVEN Team --- 94177 Yes
Krejný Kamil 47 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Haven team --- 104092 No
Kristián Jan 188 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Liberec --- 100290 Yes
Krüger Robin M 2008 DEU 9 Alpiner Skiverein Lausche e.V. --- 99833 Yes
Krüger Jana 177 F 1982 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. --- 99840 Yes
Krüger Falko 178 M 1981 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. --- 99841 Yes
Krüger Klaus 229 M 1963 DEU 50-59 DAV Zittau --- 104056 No
Kuba Filip 97 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98405 Yes
Kubiziel Falko 128 M 1986 DEU 30-39 MeMyselfandI --- 99383 Yes
Kuhne Julia 189 F 1998 DEU 18-19 No Meat Athlete --- 100307 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 Sieniawka --- 94488 No
Kulhavý Jiří 30 M 1957 CZE 60+ SK Liberec --- 93531 Yes
Kulinová Klára 114 F 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98703 Yes
Kuntová Vendula F 1993 CZE 20-29 GHOST Team --- 99679 Yes
Kuprová Klára 115 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Lezci.com --- 98707 Yes
Lehmann Klaus 90 M 1969 DEU 40-49 JOLE-Biker --- 98254 Yes
Linková Kateřina 279 F 1992 CZE 20-29 - --- 104085 No
Lohr Petr 43 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 93882 Yes
Loof Louis M 2006 DEU 10-11 O See Sports e.V. --- 99769 Yes
Ložek Pavel M 1947 CZE 60+ --- --- 86959 No
Ludvík Martin 179 M 1979 CZE 30-39 A - team --- 99839 Yes
Mahagoni Marek 212 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100583 Yes
Machart Robert 213 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100581 Yes
Martinovský Radovan 214 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100373 Yes
Marx Jan 276 M 1983 CZE 30-39 HZS Jablonec nad Nisou --- 104083 No
Matějů Kateřina 129 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Sild team --- 99406 Yes
Matouš Milan 118 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Sportovní klub CRS --- 99279 Yes
Mau Ben Valentino 143 M 2005 DEU 12-13 O-See-Sports e.V. Kids --- 99583 Yes
Mazánková Klára 119 F 2005 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 99282 Yes
Michalk Michael M 1972 DEU 40-49 MOG Dresden --- 99320 Yes
Mikolajczyk Rafal 122 M 1978 POL 30-39 THC Promil --- 99347 Yes
Mlčochová Annika Michelle 130 F 2005 CZE 12-13 VitaminKlub --- 99402 Yes
Mlčochová Jessica Sarah 131 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VitaminKlub --- 99403 Yes
Mlčochová Marcela 144 F 1970 CZE 40-49 Vitaminklub --- 99576 Yes
Moravík Jan 91 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 98300 Yes
Moravík Jan 92 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 98301 Yes
Moravík Jiří 93 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 98302 Yes
Mráz Pavel 299 M 1976 CZE 40-49 - --- 104090 No
Mrázek Pavel 32 M 1994 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 93738 Yes
Mroczkowski Krystian 52 M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 94390 Yes
Muche Franz 238 M 1992 DEU 20-29 DLRG-Leipzig --- 104058 No
Mužík Josef 77 M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 97499 Yes
Nádhera Petr 59 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 94980 Yes
Nádhera Jiří 109 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 98571 Yes
Nádherová Hana 21 F 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92453 Yes
Nadja Koch F 1995 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V --- 99635 Yes
Němeček David M 1979 CZE 30-39 No vidiš! --- 99835 No
Němeček Jakub M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 99836 No
Němečková Julie F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99837 No
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír 106 M 1995 CZE 20-29 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 98485 Yes
Niklas Große 180 M 2005 DEU 12-13 SG Robur Zittau e.V. --- 99851 Yes
Novák Jaroslav 266 M 1979 CZE 30-39 ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM --- 104075 No
Nováková Viktorie 215 F 2009 CZE 8 Jiskra nový Bor --- 100531 Yes
Nováková Jarmila 216 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Jiskra Nový Bor --- 100533 Yes
Obrtel Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91603 Yes
Obrtel Vincent 13 M 2005 CZE 12-13 - --- 104094 No
Odstrčil Petr 145 M 1974 CZE 40-49 KVM --- 99628 Yes
Oršulík Dalibor 168 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99767 Yes
Otto Tobias M 1978 DEU 30-39 Tobi's Projekt --- 90190 Yes
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triade Děčín --- 98223 No
Pánek Šimon 100 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98466 Yes
Pánková Emma 101 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98467 Yes
Pavlíková Jana 94 F 1983 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí --- 98311 Yes
Pawel Torsten 148 M 1978 DEU 30-39 TV Dresden Spitzen Team --- 104052 No
Pěnička Robert 297 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 104088 No
Pešík Michal 22 M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 92493 Yes
Peterka Marek 35 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93779 Yes
Petr Ondřej 36 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Haven --- 93787 Yes
Pilát Matěj M 1978 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 93775 Yes
Pilná Petra 255 F 1996 CZE 20-29 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104068 No
Popovič Tomáš 246 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Slavia Liberec --- 104061 No
Posselt Hanna 190 F 2007 DEU 10-11 O-See Sports e.V. --- 100297 Yes
Potůžák Pavel 27 M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93306 Yes
Prchal Karel 123 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99352 Yes
Prochazka Martin M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 86867 No
Prušák Jan 74 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97378 Yes
Přinda Jan 80 M 2008 CZE 9 Liberec --- 104097 No
Přinda Jan 80 M 2008 CZE 9 Liberec --- 104114 No
Pšeničková Martina 57 F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94834 Yes
Rabe Georg M 1984 DEU 30-39 Oberlausitzer Wanderfüchse --- 100589 No
Rätze Tobias 75 M 1992 CZE 20-29 O-See Sports e.V. --- 97452 Yes
Riedel Lisa 45 F 1989 DEU 20-29 --- --- 93945 Yes
Rönsch Thomas 269 M 1963 DEU 50-59 Bertsdorfer SV --- 104077 No
Rothe Sebastian 41 M 1987 DEU 30-39 --- --- 93837 Yes
Rous Přemysl M 1968 CZE 40-49 KRK Litoměřice --- 97800 No
Rousová Emma F 2005 CZE 12-13 KRK Litoměřice --- 97801 No
Rudolfová Tereza 124 F 1989 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 99307 Yes
Rüge Martin 252 M 1976 DEU 40-49 - --- 104066 No
Rybář Oldřich 110 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98633 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Sever Teplice --- 97890 Yes
Rychtář Petr 25 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93037 Yes
Řeháček Vladislav M 1980 CZE Relay --- AGENCY Transport --- 97518 Yes
Řezníček Petr 111 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Road Racing Liberec --- 98682 Yes
Řezníčková Kamila 66 F 1977 CZE 40-49 ZŠ Donín --- 95872 Yes
Říha Jakub 69 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96699 Yes
Shon Mathias 107 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 98509 Yes
Schmieder Cornelius 270 M 1989 DEU 20-29 Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde --- 104078 No
Schneider Mandy 217 F 1989 DEU 20-29 SV Weixdorf --- 100378 Yes
Scholz Franziska 112 F 1982 DEU 30-39 TSV Großschönau --- 98669 Yes
Scholz Thomas 113 M 1978 DEU 30-39 TSV Großschönau --- 98671 Yes
Schulze Eva Hugo 191 F 1970 DEU 40-49 No Meat Athlete --- 100305 Yes
Schwager Klaus Benno 181 M 1961 DEU 50-59 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 99823 Yes
Schwager Henriette 182 F 2002 DEU 14-15 Bertsdorfer SV --- 99825 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE Relay Multisport team Spolek hlemýždů --- 98236 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 98331 No
Slavata Tomáš 245 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 104060 No
Smosarski Robert 228 M 1977 POL 40-49 - --- 104055 No
Sojka Štěpán 44 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Dezorient express --- 93901 Yes
Spurný Milan 146 M 1961 CZE 50-59 cc Varnsdorf --- 99569 Yes
Stádník Daniel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 100361 No
Stádník Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Liberec --- 100363 No
Stöcker Franziska 132 F 1992 DEU 20-29 MeMyselfandI --- 99381 Yes
Stöckert Matthias 72 M 1971 DEU 40-49 --- --- 96848 Yes
Stolle Oliver 268 M 1985 DEU 30-39 Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde --- 104076 No
Strnad Tomáš 20 M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 92284 Yes
SUCHÝ Pavel 133 M 1969 CZE 40-49 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 99399 Yes
Sůra Rudolf 152 M 1981 CZE 30-39 CDL SYSTEM a.s. --- 99680 Yes
Susi Pawel F 1985 DEU 30-39 TV Dresden Spitzen Team --- 99609 Yes
Susi Pawel 147 F 1985 DEU 30-39 TV Dresden Spitzen Team --- 104051 No
Svoboda Jiří 251 M 1966 CZE 50-59 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 104065 No
Swárovksý Pavel M 1994 CZE Relay ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team MIX --- 100537 Yes
Sylvio Prauss M 1977 DEU 40-49 EGZ Triathlon Goerlitz --- 100343 No
Szczupak Dominik 102 M 1980 POL 30-39 Pentagram --- 98454 Yes
Šedivý Štěpán 272 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Hrádek Nad Nisou --- 104079 No
Šifta Vojtěch 137 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 99448 Yes
Šifta Petr 138 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99449 Yes
Šimek Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91602 Yes
Šimonek Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 97376 No
Šimsa Jan 86 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98212 Yes
Šimša Jan 232 M 2007 CZE 10-11 - --- 104101 No
Šimša Jan 232 M 2007 CZE 10-11 - --- 104116 No
Šimšová Adéla 14 F 1979 CZE 30-39 - --- 104049 No
Špalek Jan 282 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko TPC --- 104107 No
Špalek Jan 282 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko TPC --- 104122 No
Špalková Linda 273 F 1976 CZE 40-49 - --- 104080 No
Štěpán Martin 68 M 1986 CZE 30-39 HKNMPSM --- 95912 Yes
Štěpánková Michaela 63 F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95535 Yes
Švorcová Lucie F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97809 Yes
Teifel Jörg 242 M 1961 DEU 50-59 O-SEE Sports e V --- 100304 No
Teichgräber Janine 169 F 1985 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. & OTOMO Zittau --- 99794 Yes
Tejnecka Martina 219 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 100401 Yes
Thaddäus Ast 157 M 1999 DEU 18-19 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 99750 Yes
Tietze Ilona 95 F 1969 DEU 40-49 DAV Zittau --- 98253 Yes
Ticha Anna 170 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SG Doksy --- 99792 Yes
Tichy Martin 171 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SG Doksy --- 99791 Yes
Tobias Otto 3 M 1978 DEU 30-39 Tobi's Projekt --- 104048 No
Torsten Pawel M 1978 DEU 30-39 TV Dresden Spitzen Team --- 99610 Yes
Ubiasová Zdena 61 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95134 Yes
Ubiasová Victoria 67 F 2008 CZE 9 Mníšek --- 95886 Yes
UXA Jan M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 99780 Yes
Václavů Martin 257 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ACTIV Projekce s.r.o. --- 98340 No
Valoušek Matěj Vincent M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 100374 No
Valoušek Mikoláš M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 100375 No
Valoušek Matěj Vincent 296 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 104112 No
Vaněk Jan 199 M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTC Postřelná --- 100330 Yes
Vaníček Adam 19 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Prague Bears Racing --- 91957 Yes
Vávra Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 95942 No
Vávra Jaromír 283 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HSM Hrádek --- 104087 No
Veber Matyáš 225 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SC Xaverov --- 104100 No
Věchet Ladislav 76 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 97377 Yes
Vencálek Ondřej M 2008 CZE 9 Slavia Liberec --- 100414 Yes
Vencálková Barbora 158 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Slavia Liberec --- 99754 Yes
Vencálková Helena F 1975 CZE Relay Slavia Liberec Slavia Liberec --- 99757 Yes
Verba Aleš 275 M 1978 CZE 30-39 CK Kolokrám --- 104082 No
Veselý Jiří 42 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Skaut Mustang Liberec --- 93852 Yes
Veselý Stanislav 153 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99696 Yes
Vinař Martin 2 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TRIJA --- 87740 Yes
Vítek Aleš 108 M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-TEAM --- 98492 Yes
Vlcek Lubos M 1983 CZE 30-39 Tri-ski HP --- 93737 Yes
Vlček Václav M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 99690 No
Vohanka Aleš 200 M 1979 CZE 30-39 CC Varnsdorf --- 100359 Yes
Vokurková Adéla 103 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98464 Yes
Vokurková Zuzana 104 F 2009 CZE 8 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98465 Yes
Volf Marcel 154 M 1973 CZE 40-49 HK Jizera --- 99704 Yes
Vondracek Lukas 55 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94441 Yes
Vozák Jiří 149 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Dezorient Express --- 99524 Yes
Vybíralová Marcela 71 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96787 Yes
Vyplašil Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 100383 No
Weber Roman 155 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99689 Yes
Weber Maxmilian 160 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 99730 Yes
Weber Sebastian 161 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 99731 Yes
Weberová Ivana 162 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99733 Yes
Zajíc Jakub 125 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99330 Yes
Zajíček Jakub 87 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Slovan Varnsdorf --- 98201 Yes
Zalabák Otakar 60 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK MP Děčín --- 95038 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1970 CZE Relay --- Golden Hill --- 99830 Yes
Zatloukalová Karolína 221 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 100397 Yes
Zatloukalová Kateřina 222 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 100399 Yes
Zelenka Jaroslav 192 M 1980 CZE 30-39 KSM HRÁDEK --- 99855 Yes
Zelenková Hana 193 F 1961 CZE 50-59 Torpédo Loučná --- 99856 Yes
Zeman David 88 M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 98234 Yes
Zemančík Daniel 261 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV --- 104072 No
Zemler Václav 8 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 90489 Yes
Zimmermann Andreas M 1989 DEU Relay O-SEE Sports e.V. O-See Companie --- 97851 Yes
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 105 M 2006 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98468 Yes
Žáček Josef 265 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94206 Yes
Žáček Josef M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 94832 Yes

329 registered racers
>