Dobroslavický jarní duatlon 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 88985 Yes
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 16-17 TNF BikeTeam --- 89759 No
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 89514 Yes
Boček Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 89517 No
Bohdalovský Jiří M 2002 CZE 14-15 SK JIRI TEAM OSTRAVA --- 88705 No
Brandýs Roman M 1963 CZE 50-59 Kolarna --- 89416 No
Brandýs Dominik M 1992 CZE 20-29 Kolarna --- 89499 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 20-29 Individuální --- 87483 No
Dirnerová Alžběta F 1982 CZE 30-39 AVA --- 89390 Yes
Dominec Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 89163 Yes
Duda Daniel M 2017 CZE 0-6 Hupnakolo --- 89379 Yes
Duda Daniel M 1979 CZE 30-39 Hupnakolo --- 89652 Yes
Dudová Zoe F 2010 CZE 7 Hupnakolo --- 89650 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86843 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86844 Yes
Friedel David M 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 89927 No
Gruchala Vojtěch M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 89208 Yes
Gruchalová Lucie F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89576 Yes
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 89633 Yes
Hojovcová Marie F 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 87549 No
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 88341 No
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 89754 Yes
Jadrníček Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Master Design --- 89926 Yes
Jančík Martin M 2002 CZE 14-15 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 88630 No
Jančíková Adéla F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Jiří team Ostrava --- 88629 No
Janda Radim M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89427 No
Janko Adrian M 2011 CZE 0-6 VZS Ostrava --- 89381 Yes
Janková Beata F 2009 CZE 8 VZS Ostrava --- 89380 Yes
Janků Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 Pepe Bike --- 87916 No
Jarolím Jonáš M 2001 CZE 16-17 Morávka --- 88668 Yes
Jarolím Matouš M 2006 CZE 10-11 Morávka --- 88669 Yes
Jarolím Jáchym M 2004 CZE 12-13 Morávka --- 88670 Yes
Jílek Ladislav M 1974 CZE 40-49 Aquaskipper --- 89287 No
Jurečka Roman M 1978 CZE 30-39 CK Continental Frenštát pod Radhoštěm --- 89725 No
Kocián Daniel M 1987 CZE 30-39 RACING sport club, o.s. --- 89905 No
Kornel Matěj M 2006 CZE 10-11 LSK --- 89831 No
Kornel Tomáš M 2008 CZE 9 LSK --- 89832 No
Křefký Manfred M 1964 CZE 50-59 NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 86840 No
Křefký Ondřej M 2005 CZE 12-13 Píšť --- 86842 No
KŘEFKÝ Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 Píšť --- 86841 No
Kubina Lumír M 1976 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 87293 No
Lazecký Marek M 2007 CZE 10-11 SK JÍŘÍ TEAM --- 88655 No
Losertová Alena F 1988 CZE 20-29 Zapro team --- 88731 No
Lužný Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 87931 No
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 86829 No
Materová Hana F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 89604 No
Míka Radan M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Skokan --- 88732 No
Mooc Filip M 1986 CZE 30-39 xtrail --- 87119 No
Noga Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 89920 No
Noga Miroslav M 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 89921 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 89471 No
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 89387 No
Petrušková Marcela F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 87258 Yes
Ratajczak Rafał M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 89731 No
Richter Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-39 AVA --- 88693 No
Rogala Justyna F 2001 POL 16-17 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 89558 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 88956 Yes
Smékalová Jitka F 1980 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 88059 Yes
Stochová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 87259 Yes
Střihavka Jindřich M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89085 Yes
Stříhavková Petra F 1979 CZE 30-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89086 Yes
SufranowiczTomasz Sufranowicz M 2001 POL 16-17 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 89708 No
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 88609 No
Šimeček Radim M 1969 CZE 40-49 Midar Příbor --- 89239 Yes
Šimková Barbora F 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 89705 No
Španihel Antonín M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 89654 Yes
Španihel Jan M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 89655 Yes
Valko Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 VALKO Partners --- 89166 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 89470 Yes

69 registered racers
>