Dobroslavický jarní duatlon 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch 49 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 88985 Yes
Bednarský Václav 48 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TNF BikeTeam --- 89759 No
Beneš Pavel 34 M 1986 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 89514 Yes
Boček Jakub 51 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 89517 No
Bohdalovský Jiří M 2002 CZE 14-15 SK JIRI TEAM OSTRAVA --- 88705 No
Brandýs Roman 37 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Kolarna --- 89416 No
Brandýs Dominik 38 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Kolarna --- 89499 Yes
Brychtová Anna 18 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 93244 No
Brychtová Anna 18 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 93271 No
Bukovská Barbora 105 F 2008 CZE 9 RockMachine - Cyklomax --- 93258 No
Bukovský Lukáš 7 M 1977 CZE 40-49 RockMachine - Cyklomax --- 93242 No
Bukovský Ondřej 104 M 2010 CZE 7 RockMachine - Cyklomax --- 93257 No
Bukovský Lukáš 7 M 1977 CZE 40-49 RockMachine - Cyklomax --- 93269 No
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 20-29 Individuální --- 87483 No
Dědek Vojtěch 46 M 1990 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 93251 No
Dědek Vojtěch 46 M 1990 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 93278 No
Dirnerová Alžběta 42 F 1982 CZE 30-39 AVA --- 89390 Yes
Dominec Ondřej 43 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 89163 Yes
Duda Daniel M 2017 CZE 0-6 Hupnakolo --- 89379 Yes
Duda Daniel 2 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Hupnakolo --- 89652 Yes
Dudová Zoe 200 F 2010 CZE 7 Hupnakolo --- 89650 Yes
Fiala David 32 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86843 Yes
Fialová Hana 31 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86844 Yes
Foltysová Tereza 83 F 2009 CZE 8 Opava --- 93253 No
Friedel David 96 M 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 89927 No
Gruchala Vojtěch 30 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 89208 Yes
Gruchalová Lucie 29 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89576 Yes
Hájek Martin 39 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Olomouc --- 93249 No
Hájek Martin 39 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Olomouc --- 93276 No
Hanslian Filip 12 M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 89633 Yes
HODNÁ Evelína 107 F 2008 CZE 9 Opava --- 93260 No
Hodný Tomáš 8 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Author Tufo Zlín --- 93243 No
Hodný Tomáš 8 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Author Tufo Zlín --- 93270 No
HODNÝ Vilém 106 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TTT Hradec --- 93259 No
Hojovcová Marie 95 F 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 87549 No
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 88341 No
Hurník Pavel 3 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 93240 No
Hurník Pavel 3 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 93267 No
Choleva Petr 47 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 89754 Yes
Jadrníček Jan 52 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Master Design --- 89926 Yes
Jančík Martin 81 M 2002 CZE 14-15 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 88630 No
Jančíková Adéla 82 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Jiří team Ostrava --- 88629 No
Janda Radim M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89427 No
Janko Adrian M 2011 CZE 0-6 VZS Ostrava --- 89381 Yes
Janková Beata 101 F 2009 CZE 8 VZS Ostrava --- 89380 Yes
Janků Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 Pepe Bike --- 87916 No
Jarolím Jonáš 1 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Morávka --- 88668 Yes
Jarolím Matouš 87 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Morávka --- 88669 Yes
Jarolím Jáchym M 2004 CZE 12-13 Morávka --- 88670 Yes
Jarolím Jáchym 88 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Morávka --- 93262 No
Jílek Ladislav 17 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Aquaskipper --- 89287 No
Jurečka Roman 44 M 1978 CZE 30-39 CK Continental Frenštát pod Radhoštěm --- 89725 No
Kocián Daniel 53 M 1987 CZE 30-39 RACING sport club, o.s. --- 89905 No
Kornel Matěj 98 M 2006 CZE 10-11 LSK --- 89831 No
Kornel Tomáš 99 M 2008 CZE 9 LSK --- 89832 No
Král David 4 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 93241 No
Král David 4 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 93268 No
Křefký Manfred 27 M 1964 CZE 50-59 NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 86840 No
Křefký Ondřej M 2005 CZE 12-13 Píšť --- 86842 No
KŘEFKÝ Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 Píšť --- 86841 No
Kubičík Tomáš 50 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 93252 No
Kubičík Tomáš 50 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 93279 No
Kubina Lumír M 1976 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 87293 No
Lazecký Marek M 2007 CZE 10-11 SK JÍŘÍ TEAM --- 88655 No
Losertová Alena F 1988 CZE 20-29 Zapro team --- 88731 No
Lužný Filip 19 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 87931 No
Macolová Amálie 92 F 2006 CZE 10-11 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA --- 93255 No
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 86829 No
Materová Hana F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 89604 No
Míka Radan M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Skokan --- 88732 No
Mooc Filip 15 M 1986 CZE 30-39 xtrail --- 87119 No
Noga Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 89920 No
Noga Miroslav M 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 89921 No
Palider Jan 16 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 89471 No
Pavelka Tobiáš 103 M 2004 CZE 12-13 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 93265 No
Pavlík Miroslav 11 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 89387 No
Petrušková Marcela 22 F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 87258 Yes
Rakus Maria 23 F 2000 POL 16-17 Kisielów --- 93246 No
Rakus Kornel 24 M 1970 POL 40-49 TK VYŠEHRAD --- 93247 No
Rakus Antonina 108 F 2009 POL 8 Kisielów --- 93261 No
Rakus Maria 23 F 2000 POL 16-17 Kisielów --- 93273 No
Rakus Kornel 24 M 1970 POL 40-49 TK VYŠEHRAD --- 93274 No
Ratajczak Rafał M 1969 POL 40-49 --- --- 89731 No
Richter Ondřej 41 M 1987 CZE 30-39 AVA --- 88693 No
Rogala Justyna 26 F 2001 POL 16-17 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 89558 No
Ryška Marek 9 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 88956 Yes
Slanina Václav 90 M 2008 CZE 9 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 93254 No
Slaninová Eliška 91 F 2005 CZE 12-13 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 93263 No
Smékalová Jitka 25 F 1980 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 88059 Yes
Sosna Tomáš 45 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 93250 No
Sosna Tomáš 45 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 93277 No
Stochová Markéta 21 F 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 87259 Yes
Střihavka Jindřich 6 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89085 Yes
Stříhavková Petra 5 F 1979 CZE 30-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89086 Yes
Sufranowicz Tomasz 20 M 2001 POL 16-17 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 93245 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz 20 M 2001 POL 16-17 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 93272 No
SufranowiczTomasz Sufranowicz M 2001 POL 16-17 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 89708 No
Svěrkot Daniel 93 M 2008 CZE 9 SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava --- 93256 No
Svěrkot Šimon 94 M 2004 CZE 12-13 N.A.Max --- 93264 No
Ščerba Marek 10 M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 88609 No
Šimeček Radim 33 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Midar Příbor --- 89239 Yes
Šimková Barbora 14 F 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 89705 No
Španihel Antonín 85 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 89654 Yes
Španihel Jan 86 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 89655 Yes
Valko Petr 40 M 1972 CZE 40-49 VALKO Partners --- 89166 Yes
Weimann Jakub 36 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 93248 No
Weimann Jakub 36 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 93275 No
Zamazal Oliver 100 M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 93266 No
Žarlok Zdeněk 13 M 1958 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 89470 Yes

109 registered racers
>