Šlapanický aquatlon mládeže 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Berka Leo M 2007 CZE 10-11 Skt Brankovice --- 01:52 90333 No
Čech Ondřej M 2006 CZE 10-11 UNI Brno --- 01:33 90243 No
Dobčák Martin M 2008 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:30 90384 No
Dudek Lukáš M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 05:00 90501 No
Harapát Radim M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Šumperk --- 02:45 90413 No
Holcová Tereza F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 01:20 90411 No
Horák Lukáš M 2004 CZE 12-13 Tj Šumperk --- 01:30 90327 No
Horák Tomáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:40 90329 No
Jašková Barbora F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 03:00 90148 No
Kocman Matyáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 ACT leraK Blansko --- 02:10 90406 No
Kovář Kryštof M 2004 CZE 12-13 ACT leraK --- 03:00 90340 No
Křenová Martina F 2003 CZE 14-15 SKT Brankovice --- 04:45 90417 No
Křenová Petra F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 01:48 90418 No
Kuchař Filip M 2004 CZE 12-13 ACT Lerak --- 03:37 90400 No
Kuncová Barbora F 2008 CZE 9 Plavecký klub Svitavy --- 01:32 90382 No
Marek Samuel M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT LeraK --- 02:31 90396 No
Mičková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 02:30 90380 No
Minářová Veronika F 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Šumperk --- 02:27 90412 No
Otáhalová Monika F 2007 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 02:08 90416 No
Ottová Michaela F 2003 CZE 14-15 Tj Šumperk plavecký oddíl --- 02:45 90483 No
Petrla Adam M 2007 CZE 10-11 PK Zlín --- 01:30 90409 No
Petrla Michal M 2007 CZE 10-11 PK Zlín --- 01:45 90410 No
Pink Lukáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:00 90056 No
Pinková Michaela F 2009 CZE 8 TJ Stadion Brno --- 05:00 90388 No
Procházková Leona F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:22 90311 No
Procházková Jolana F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 03:50 90312 No
Přikrylová Adéla F 2004 CZE 12-13 Spartak Přerov - plavání --- 02:28 90073 No
Růža Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 90472 No
Růžová Natálie F 2008 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 90471 No
Ryšavá Anna F 2008 CZE 9 Elite sport Boskovice --- 01:36 90488 No
Stloukal Richard M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 02:40 90404 No
Svobodník Nikola M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- --- 90525 No
Vintr Ondřej M 2006 CZE 10-11 ACT leraK --- 01:44 90401 No
Vyličil Martin M 2007 CZE 10-11 Tj Šumperk --- 01:30 90393 No
Žák Filip M 2008 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:30 90494 No
Žák Jakub M 2006 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 01:40 90495 No
Žáková Erika F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 01:45 90414 No
Žáková Apolena F 2004 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 03:50 90415 No

38 registered racers
>