Šlapanický aquatlon mládeže 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Berka Leo M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 03:30 88273 No
Buchta Lukáš M 2002 CZE 14-15 ATK --- 19:19 88317 No
Čech Ondřej M 2006 CZE 10-11 UNI Brno --- 01:46 88362 No
Daněk Matěj M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 05:00 88361 No
Daněk Štěpán M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 06:00 88394 No
Dobčák Martin M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 02:00 88243 No
Hodný Vilém M 2006 CZE 10-11 TTT Hradec --- 01:45 88389 No
Hrozný Martin M 2006 CZE 10-11 ATK Brankovice --- 03:06 88290 No
Charvát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 04:00 88424 No
Charvátová Ema F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 02:00 87950 No
Charvátová Tereza F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 03:00 88425 No
Jašková Barbora F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 05:00 87632 No
Komárek Jakub M 2007 CZE 10-11 ACT leraK --- 02:10 88360 No
Kovář Kryštof M 2004 CZE 12-13 ACT leraK --- 03:00 87829 No
Králík Jakub M 2006 CZE 10-11 Skt Brankovice --- 03:00 88393 No
Krupica Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:06 87680 No
Křenová Martina F 2003 CZE 14-15 SKT Brankovice --- 02:05 88384 No
Křenová Petra F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 02:02 88385 No
Mičková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 02:35 88240 No
Otáhalová Monika F 2007 CZE 10-11 Brankovice --- 04:20 88298 No
Petrla Adam M 2007 CZE 10-11 PK Zlín --- 01:35 88406 No
Petrla Michal M 2007 CZE 10-11 PK Zlín --- 01:40 88407 No
Pink Lukáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 87691 No
Plotěný Lukáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 04:00 87641 No
Růža Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 04:00 88370 No
Růža Daniel M 2002 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 04:00 88371 No
Růžová Natálie F 2008 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 04:00 88369 No
Silvey Alexandra F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 04:00 88328 No
Silvey Olivia F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 05:00 88330 No
Svobodník Nikola M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:46 87833 No
Vintr Ondřej M 2006 CZE 10-11 ACT lekaK --- --- 88449 No
Žák Jakub M 2006 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 01:00 88367 No
Žák Filip M 2008 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 01:00 88368 No
Žáková Erika F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 03:30 88271 No
Žáková Apolena F 2004 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 05:00 88272 No

35 registered racers
>