Finále poháru AŠSK ČR v aquatlonu

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bureš Richard 13 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93671 No
Cink Jakub 16 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93670 No
Černá Veronika 19 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 93678 No
Červenková Denisa 22 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93674 No
Červenková Kateřina 23 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93675 No
Dlouhý Dominik 61 M 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- --- 93711 No
Drygalská Kristýna 1 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93659 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 8 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93658 No
Gartnerová Michaela 6 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93663 No
Gottwald Radek 28 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 93686 No
Hamplová Soňa 47 F 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- --- 93703 No
Hurdálek Robert 25 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93682 No
Hurdálková Anna 49 F 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93698 No
Chlomová Nikola 48 F 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93702 No
Chytrý Marek 59 M 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- --- 93710 No
Janoš Vladislav 56 M 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- --- 93713 No
Januš Petr 36 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93691 No
Januš Ondřej 37 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93695 No
Jiroutová Kateřina 3 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93662 No
Kábrt Lukáš 52 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- --- 93706 No
Kadlec Patrik 17 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93673 No
Kašparová Kateřina 2 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 93660 No
Kirschová Nicol 7 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- --- 93657 No
Knittel Jakub 60 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93712 No
Kostlán Robert 32 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93680 No
Kozojed Ondřej 18 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93665 No
Kozojed Martin 31 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93681 No
Krákora Ondřej 39 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93694 No
Krejcar Jan 41 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93697 No
Lisý Jan 26 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93683 No
Macháček Michal 42 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93692 No
Machová Natálie 20 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 93679 No
Mašínová Anna 4 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 93661 No
Mičková Kateřina 24 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93676 No
Munzar Vilém 40 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93696 No
Navrátil Josef 14 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 93672 No
Nosek Zdeněk 57 M 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- --- 93709 No
Nová Tereza 46 F 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93701 No
Pěničková Anežka 44 F 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93699 No
Petrová Eliška 35 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93689 No
Pourová Natálie 45 F 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93700 No
Rohlík Patrik 11 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93666 No
Sadílek Šimon 10 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93668 No
Skočilová Nicol 21 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93677 No
Stanev David 51 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93705 No
Strejc Michal 43 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 93693 No
Šrejber Matěj 12 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 93667 No
Šrollová Viktorie 5 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93664 No
Šrůtek David 53 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93707 No
Šrůtková Ela 33 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93688 No
Šrůtková Aneta 34 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93690 No
Tomášek Petr 29 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93685 No
Umlauf Aleš 50 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93704 No
Vávra Ondřej 9 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 93669 No
Viesner Josef 30 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 93687 No
Výrostko Kevin 55 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 93708 No
Zieminski Darek 27 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 93684 No

57 registered racers
>