CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95804 No
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95805 No
Burlová Tereza F 2006 CZE 10-11 TAP Plzeň --- 95053 No
Coufalová Tereza F 2008 CZE 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95061 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 94362 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 94363 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95806 No
Dvořák Václav M 2004 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95807 No
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95808 No
Gončaruk Ilja M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95809 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95810 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95811 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95812 No
Hauser Elisabeth F 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95813 No
Chalupa Rostislav M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95814 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95815 No
Kamenický Viktor M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95816 No
Kopáčková Veronika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95817 No
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95818 No
LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Plamen Chodov --- 94198 No
Marek Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 93803 No
Marek Lukáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Svitavy --- 93804 No
Michálek Šimon M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 95113 No
Miklišová Lucie F 2002 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 95623 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95819 No
Nýdrle Filip M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jičín --- 95566 No
Nýdrle Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 95567 No
Penner Tadeáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 95471 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95820 No
Řimnáč Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 93535 No
Seifertová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K.Vary --- 93528 No
Steklý Libor M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95821 No
Stupková Barbora F 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 94813 No
Svobodová Agáta F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 94501 No
Šilhan Šimon M 2007 CZE 10-11 WITTE Bike Team --- 95612 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95822 No
Tischlerová Linda F 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95823 No
Tischlerová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95824 No
Tourková Julie F 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95825 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 93559 No
Urban František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95826 No
Valda Antonín M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95827 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95828 No

43 registered racers
>