Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89849 No
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89850 No
Beneš Matěj M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 88729 No
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88148 No
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89851 No
DUBA LUCAS M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 88146 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88147 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89852 No
Fairaislová Iveta F 1998 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89853 No
Fencl Jiří M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89854 No
Fencl Marek M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89855 No
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89856 No
Gončaruk Ilja M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89857 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89858 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89859 No
Hájek Tomáš M 2000 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 88183 No
Hála Luboš M 1964 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 90020 No
Chalupa Rostislav M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89860 No
Jirků Petr M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89861 No
Kafka Jan M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 88690 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89862 No
Kamenický Viktor M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89863 No
Kolář Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89864 No
Kopáčková Veronika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89865 No
Kopecký Libor M 1985 CZE 20-39 Karlos Gym --- 88649 No
Košťálová Kristýna F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 89595 No
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89866 No
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89867 No
Lucas Duba M 2006 CZE 10-11 TriSki Horni Pocernice --- 89958 No
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89168 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89599 No
Nikodém Michal M 1976 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Karlín --- 89301 No
Orner Zdeněk M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 88095 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89868 No
Růžička Zbyněk M 1989 CZE 20-39 KadeL Plzeň --- 89619 No
Řimnáč Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 89608 No
Střihavka Jindřich M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89869 No
Stříhavková Petra F 1979 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89870 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89610 No
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 88070 No
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Netolická --- 88293 No
Tischlerová Linda F 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89871 No
Tischlerová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89872 No
Tomeš Filip M 1982 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 88502 No
Trutna Jan M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89873 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 88616 No
Urban František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89874 No
Valda Antonín M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89875 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89876 No
Velík Kryštof M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89877 No
Velík Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89878 No
Vlček Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89879 No
Vlček Petr M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89880 No
Zemanová Kateřina F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89881 No

54 registered racers
>