MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:45 88062 No
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:15 87486 No
Boháčová Tereza F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:19 88113 No
Čermák Jan M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:04 87487 No
Černohorský Tomáš M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:10 88114 No
Černý Vladimír M 1981 SVK 20-39 HolecBekele --- 06:10 88073 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:20 88140 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:55 87319 No
Dušková Zorka F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 09:56 88356 No
Dušková Nicol F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:45 88377 No
Flanderka Aleš M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:25 87488 No
GREPL Stanislav M 1968 CZE 40-49 Ski club Brandys n.L --- 10:33 88255 No
Greplová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 01:56 88257 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:34 87925 No
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 07:00 88193 No
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:14 87489 No
Kadlečík Pavel M 1988 CZE 20-39 Sokol I. Smíchov --- 05:30 88071 No
Kališ Přemysl M 1952 CZE 60+ TJ Znojmo --- 10:40 88286 No
Karešová Simona F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:19 88115 No
Košťálová Kristýna F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:27 87182 No
Kounovská Veronika F 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 09:00 88055 No
Koutná Barbora F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88116 No
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:18 88117 No
Kracíková Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 02:19 88319 No
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 01:33 88075 No
Krůtová Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 88118 No
Landsmannová Eliška F 2003 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 02:38 88088 No
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 06:47 88336 No
Lišková Barbora F 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:42 87490 No
Madliaková Lenka F 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 87254 No
Marek Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:25 87662 No
Mezerová Dana F 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:00 88119 No
Mičková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 02:35 88321 No
Michálek Filip M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 04:29 88351 No
Michálek Šimon M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 02:26 88353 No
Miklišová Lucie F 2002 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:30 87363 No
Nejdlová Valérie F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 06:40 87491 No
Němečková Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 88120 No
Novák Lukáš M 1996 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:20 88332 No
Parez Jan M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 04:00 88121 No
Parezová Anna F 2009 CZE 8 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:10 88122 No
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 01:30 87755 No
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 no name --- 06:40 87205 Yes
Prokopová Eliška F 2005 CZE 12-13 ASC Praha --- 03:00 87206 Yes
Reindl Michal M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 08:25 88306 No
Reindlová Michaela F 1998 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:40 88335 No
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:20 87492 No
Ryashko Boris M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 07:30 88315 No
Řimnáč Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 03:30 87248 No
Salvet Martin M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:24 87493 No
Sedláček Max M 2006 CZE 10-11 Bohemians --- 01:20 87213 No
Sedláček Radim M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 08:00 87377 No
Stašková Sára F 2003 CZE 14-15 KMP Kladno --- 02:35 87270 No
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 08:00 87985 No
Sýkorová Štěpánka F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:30 88123 No
Šolc Matěj M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:10 88124 No
Teplá Magdaléna F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 02:50 87665 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 05:20 87674 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:23 87207 No
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 04:30 88278 No
Vlasák Karel M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:19 88125 No
Vodrážka Borek M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 06:25 87495 No
Vyskočil Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 02:59 88256 No
Zanozina Ekaterina F 1985 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 07:00 88312 No
Zikmund Tomáš M 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 04:19 88126 No

65 registered racers
>