DoksyRace 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Albrecht Petr 07 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91867 Yes
Alexa Petr 08 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Elabteam --- 90682 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said 09 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 86935 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1984 CZE Relay --- Prologis --- 93630 Yes
Bavor Jan 0152 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86932 No
Bažant Mirek 010 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Táborníci Perun --- 91528 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel 011 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Happy New Beer --- 97925 Yes
Bělohlávek Pavel 012 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 95156 Yes
Benedova Lenka 0153 F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 99804 No
Beneš Tomáš 013 M 1993 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 88498 Yes
Berka Martin 0270 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 100852 No
Bílek Marek 014 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 92216 Yes
Bína Michal 015 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 94392 Yes
BINOVSKÝ Patrik 0155 M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- --- 96816 No
Bláha Jan 016 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 95054 Yes
Blažková Jana 017 F 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 94432 Yes
borecky Ladislav 018 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 95879 Yes
Bouma jiří 019 M 1978 CZE 35-39 JOSKATEL TEAM --- 90815 Yes
Bouska Jan 0156 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Bezpřípravy.cz --- 87389 No
BROUČEK Josef 0263 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 100865 No
Břečka Michal 020 M 1978 CZE 35-39 - --- 94437 Yes
Burian Pavel 021 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Sokol Drnovice --- 90675 Yes
Bystřický Michal 022 M 1983 CZE 30-34 2V BIKERS --- 98549 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 0157 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 98676 No
Cibulková Lenka 06 F 1980 CZE 35-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 97460 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 0158 F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 98677 No
Cislerová Tereza M 1993 CZE Relay --- TRIMO --- 98604 Yes
Cmunt Petr 0160 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Lasvit --- 94327 No
Czerný Vlastimil 0161 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94857 No
Čermáková Renata 0162 F 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon na růžovo --- 96845 No
Černohorský Martin M 1989 CZE Relay --- ATELIER DEK 2 --- 98581 Yes
Černý Vladimír 0164 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 97900 No
Černý Jiří 0163 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 98545 No
Červenková Lucie 023 F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 98539 Yes
David Pavel 024 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 99678 Yes
Ded Petr 0165 M 1987 CZE 30-34 cykl oatom --- 87135 No
Doleček Josef 025 M 1979 CZE 35-39 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 98373 Yes
Dolejší Kateřina 0167 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Kovastvi Soucek Team --- 97485 No
Doskocil Petr 026 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Běžci Slaný --- 93607 Yes
Dostálová Alena F 1987 CZE Relay --- Míšův tým --- 100325 No
Dražanová Judita 027 F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93448 Yes
Dungl Martin 0168 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Den cesty --- 97814 No
Dvořáček Ladislav 0169 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 99756 No
Dvořák Petr 028 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Petr Dvorak --- 92604 Yes
Dvořáková Simona 0170 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Polabíčko --- 95579 No
Faltys Lukáš 0255 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Falty Gym --- 91666 Yes
Fiala Pavel 0171 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Amnestie v ZOO --- 91565 No
Fialka Martin 0172 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 98601 No
Fialová Jana 029 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 93340 Yes
Fidrmuc Ladislav 0173 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 99271 Yes
Fischer Rene 030 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 89457 Yes
Fletcher Gareth 0174 M 1984 GBR 30-34 --- --- 87390 No
Fořt Vítězslav 031 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 99314 Yes
Fukal Ondřej M 1968 CZE Relay --- Cushman & Wakefield Team 3 --- 95559 Yes
Garlík Michal 032 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 97345 Yes
Gášek Ladislav 33 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87066 Yes
Gebauer Roman 0175 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- --- 98264 No
Gorczyca Joanna 0176 F 1983 POL 30-34 AT TEAM --- 92387 No
Gregor František M 1983 CZE Relay --- Cushman & Wakefield Team 1 --- 95556 Yes
Grigorov David 034 M 1993 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87151 Yes
Hanslian Filip 0177 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 92888 No
Hanuš Petr 035 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 94732 Yes
Havlíček Petr 036 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 86924 Yes
Hefka Lukáš 037 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 91956 Yes
Hlobil Ferdinand M 1971 CZE Relay --- Cushman & Wakefield Team 2 --- 95558 Yes
Hogg Richard M 1977 CZE Relay --- Cushman & Wakefield Team 4 --- 95560 Yes
Horad David 0178 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Babice --- 91908 No
Horák Jiří M 1988 CZE Relay --- JLL --- 97382 Yes
Horníček Zdeněk 038 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Čutňoch Vyškov --- 91336 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil 039 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 98655 Yes
Hoskovcová Žaneta 040 F 1990 CZE 25-29 ChaBrusiči --- 94925 Yes
Hošek Stanislav 041 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Buková u Příbramě --- 97496 Yes
Houska Petr 0179 M 1981 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87521 No
Houška Michal 042 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 94428 Yes
Hovorka Martin 043 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 94323 Yes
Hrušková Barbora 0109 F 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 100853 No
Hulovec Tomas 044 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87068 Yes
Humajová Tereza 045 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 98675 Yes
Husánik Róbert 0180 M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 92041 No
Hyška Lubor M 1970 CZE Relay Banditos Banditos --- 94261 Yes
Chochole Petr 046 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87522 Yes
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE Relay --- CTP Stars --- 94383 Yes
Janata Pavel 0260 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 100855 No
Jančovič Martin 047 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87592 Yes
Jandač Petr 0265 M 1966 CZE 50-54 LUCKYCLARK --- 100856 No
Jedlička Karel 0181 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 88795 No
Kapitán JIří 048 M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 90550 Yes
Kapoun Tibor 049 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 98379 Yes
Kára Jaroslav 0268 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 100859 No
Karas Ladislav 050 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 90702 Yes
Karhan Michal 051 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 90570 Yes
Karvánek Jiří 052 M 1954 CZE 60-64 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87523 Yes
Kavanová Růžena 0182 F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 92030 No
Kesl Jiří 0183 M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 94819 No
Kilian Juraj 053 M 1965 CZE 50-54 Lentilky --- 94431 Yes
Klein Tomas 054 M 1977 CZE 40-44 100. HARD --- 91555 Yes
Klíma Rostislav 055 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 91546 Yes
Kodr Jakub M 1990 CZE Relay --- Cushman & Wakefield Team 6 --- 95565 Yes
Kohl Otakar 056 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 97834 Yes
Kolínský Tas 0185 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VZS ČČK P-6 --- 89417 No
Končok Martin 057 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 99392 Yes
Konšel Petr 0186 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91057 No
Konvička Adam 058 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 92290 Yes
Korecký Štěpán 059 M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 91937 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 05 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 100319 Yes
Kouba Michal 060 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 98195 Yes
Koupilek Jiří 061 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Kolovraty --- 98211 Yes
Kovařík Vít 0187 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape --- 99705 No
Králová Barbora 062 F 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 99429 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří 063 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91898 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří 0259 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 100857 No
Krbec Ondřej 064 M 1984 CZE 30-34 100. HARD --- 92496 Yes
Krejčí Matěj 0188 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87333 No
Kritzbach Jan 065 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Most --- 98381 Yes
KRLEŠ Kamil 0256 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krleš --- 100864 No
Krohlák Milan 033 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 99849 No
Kroupa Evzen 0267 M 1967 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov --- 100867 No
Krupička Martin 066 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Iron sport ELPO --- 96837 Yes
Krůta Martin 0189 M 1978 CZE 35-39 JELENICE --- 94720 No
Kubera Petr 067 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pivní strejc --- 95588 Yes
Kudrna David 0190 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 99782 No
Kurečka Ondřej 0191 M 1989 CZE 25-29 TC Ouválek --- 98500 No
Kysela Ondřej 069 M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun --- 87260 Yes
Kysela Daniel 068 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 94718 Yes
Lácha Radek 070 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87524 Yes
Lácha Pavel 0192 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 99533 No
Lhotský Michal 071 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 94312 Yes
Lísalová Jana 086 F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 100858 No
Löbel Tomáš 072 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 92959 Yes
Logojda Jiří 073 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 94387 Yes
Macháček Pavel 074 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 87016 Yes
Máj Karel 075 M 1970 CZE 45-49 ALCATON --- 94949 Yes
Malinský Petr 0193 M 1995 CZE 18-24 BikeStars Vrchlabí --- 96751 No
Manda Jiri 076 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91317 Yes
Mandel Petr M 1968 CZE Relay --- Cushman & Wakefield 5 --- 95563 Yes
Mareš Daniel 078 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 92158 Yes
Mareš Pavel 077 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 99697 Yes
Martinek Ondrej 0194 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91779 No
marušinec marek 079 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 90108 Yes
Mašek Oldřich 080 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94930 Yes
Matta Jiří 0195 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90071 No
Matta Jiří 195 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Hustokrutostřelci --- 90307 No
Melkus Ondrej 081 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 95473 Yes
Melotík Zdeněk 0197 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93582 No
Melzer Rudolf 0198 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 97923 No
Meszaros Dan 0199 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 99161 No
Mika Tomas 02 M 1997 CZE 18-24 EasyGoRun --- 99844 No
Mikeš Jan M 1996 CZE Relay Falty Gym Falty Gym --- 98150 Yes
Míková Dáša 082 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87585 Yes
Mildorf Jiří 083 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TRI Louny --- 94408 Yes
Miltner Josef 0200 M 1984 CZE 30-34 TRI Kozčíny --- 87869 No
Möller Stephan 0201 M 1993 GER 18-24 tri-team-serbja --- 98684 No
Mrskoš Petr 084 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87525 Yes
MÜLLER Jan 0264 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 100866 No
Mužátko Pavel 085 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 97836 Yes
Myšáková Lenka 86 F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 99774 Yes
Najman Jakub 087 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Pot a Krev --- 99618 Yes
Navrátil Michal 088 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 93584 Yes
Nedvěd Robert 0202 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 93727 No
Němec Václav 0203 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Pardubice --- 87344 No
Neubauer Petr 0266 M 1974 CZE 40-44 BBK Boršov --- 100854 No
Nikodém Michal 0204 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Karlin --- 88098 No
Novák Jiří 089 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 93472 Yes
Odl Jakub 0205 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Witte Bike Team --- 98313 No
Ogon Adam 0206 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91971 No
Oliva Marek 0207 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 92498 No
Ožanová Jana 0208 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93413 No
Paděra Martin 0209 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87289 No
Paleček Michal 090 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 89306 Yes
Paparega Jan 091 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88287 Yes
Pátek Miroslav 092 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 87575 Yes
Paulát Ondřej 0210 M 1979 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87526 No
Paulín Petr 093 M 1984 CZE 30-34 RBZ Praha --- 89196 Yes
Pekárek Ondřej 0211 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 89973 No
Pelikán Ivan 0212 M 1960 CZE 55-59 --- --- 93774 No
Pešková Daniela 094 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 99781 Yes
Pícha Miroslav 095 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91058 Yes
Pichlik Roman 096 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pot a krev --- 99594 Yes
Pilařová Ivana F 1963 CZE Relay SK Jizera i.m. SK Jizera i.m. --- 90795 Yes
Pisch Jakub 0213 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 91113 No
Ploc Jaroslav 0214 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 99670 Yes
Plocek Lukáš 097 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 92605 Yes
Počekajlo Václav 0215 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Žij svůj sen --- 99721 No
Polanský Michal 098 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91595 Yes
Prchlík Roman 099 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 --- 94944 Yes
Prinz Jiří 0100 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 96801 Yes
Randák Václav 0101 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 90355 Yes
Rijerkerk Harm 0216 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kovarstvi Soucek Team --- 97484 No
Rišian Michal 0102 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Všude, kde mě chtějí :) --- 90633 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David 0103 M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP --- 96709 Yes
Roubalová Markéta 0217 F 1994 CZE 18-24 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 97492 No
Rusek Ondřej 0104 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 93757 Yes
Rusek Jakub 0105 M 1998 CZE 18-24 --- --- 94188 Yes
Růžička Zbyněk 0218 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 89620 No
Rybyšar Ladislav 0219 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Pardubice --- 87569 No
Ryska Ondrej 0106 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90703 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav 0220 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87527 No
Řehoušek Petr 0221 M 1972 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87528 No
Sedláček Vladimír 0257 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 99854 Yes
Skála Radek 0107 M 1969 CZE 45-49 CSC ČESKÝ BROD --- 93328 Yes
Sládková Jana 0108 F 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 98698 Yes
Soukup Martin 0258 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 100860 No
Stahl Jaroslav 0222 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94821 No
Staněk Karel 0223 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Partija --- 87237 No
Stehlík Martin 109 M 1980 CZE 35-39 RBZ PRAHA --- 89198 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 0224 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 98631 Yes
Steinbauer Jan 0225 M 1974 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87529 No
Steiner Jan 0271 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HavlStein Team --- 100861 No
Stejskal Jan 0110 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Amnestie v ZOO --- 91134 Yes
Stenzl Libor 0226 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon --- 93993 No
Stratil Jaromir 0111 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Mazáci Praha --- 93944 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina 0227 F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 98204 Yes
Suremka Jiří 0112 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 95025 Yes
Svoboda Milan 0228 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon team --- 99786 No
świderski bartosz 0229 M 1976 POL 40-44 bss wroclaw --- 87090 No
Sýkorová Radka 0113 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 96817 Yes
Sýkorová Eva F 1987 CZE Relay --- ATELIER DEK 1 --- 98579 Yes
Szabó Martin 0114 M 1993 CZE 18-24 Iron sport ELPO --- 99579 Yes
Šebek Tomáš 0115 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 99382 Yes
Šenk Pavel 0230 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 97833 No
Šereda Martin 0231 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Neptun Master --- 90526 No
Šimeček Luděk 0261 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 100863 No
Šimek Vladislav 0232 M 1973 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87530 No
Šimonek Jiří 0116 M 1983 CZE 30-34 CFD Support --- 87562 Yes
Šimůnek Petr 0117 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 98159 Yes
Šiška Michal 0118 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Nutrend Specialized Team --- 94330 Yes
Škába Pavel 0119 M 1974 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha --- 97502 Yes
Škabla Peter 0120 M 1990 SVK 25-29 --- --- 87564 Yes
Škabrada Jan 04 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 94380 Yes
Škabradová Simona 0121 F 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94422 Yes
Škoda Milan 0122 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 93975 Yes
Šlapák Pavel 0123 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 94824 Yes
Šlapová Hana 0233 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 98312 No
Šoula Oldřich 0124 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 98636 Yes
Šoulová Veronika 0125 F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 98637 Yes
Štangler David 0234 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 99603 No
Šůcha Jan 0126 M 1981 CZE 35-39 321start --- 88986 Yes
Šulc Miroslav 0127 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Handbike ČR --- 94321 Yes
Švehla Zbyněk 0148 M 1975 CZE 40-44 DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 94319 No
Švihálek Tomáš 0128 M 1963 CZE 50-54 cyklotrenink.com --- 92436 Yes
Tancer Stanislav 0235 M 1973 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87531 No
Tejkal Šimon 0262 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 100862 No
Tolman Vladimir 0236 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 96869 No
Tomický Petr M 1976 CZE Relay --- Bóchači ze štace --- 93987 No
Tomša Juraj 0237 M 1995 SVK 18-24 KPŠ NEREUS ŽILINA --- 94369 No
Topiarz Lukáš 0129 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK - Fuga --- 94400 Yes
Tošnar Karel 0238 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93066 No
Touška Mirek 0130 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 86965 Yes
TROJEK Pavel 0269 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 100868 No
Tuček Petr 0131 M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 93048 Yes
Tůma Jaroslav 0239 M 1963 CZE 50-54 SK EGO Šindlovy Dvory --- 98583 No
Ungerman Tonda 0240 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BEER HYM Mlada Boleslav --- 99714 No
Vácha Aleš 0241 M 1973 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 87532 No
Vácha Ondřej 0132 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 99737 Yes
Vais David 03 M 1989 SVK 25-29 --- --- 95096 No
Valčíková Šárka 0242 F 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 98422 No
Valošek Adam 0133 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga --- 94384 Yes
Vaněk Pavel 0135 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 95493 Yes
Vaněk Jan 0134 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 98281 Yes
Vaníček Libor 0136 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 94411 Yes
Vaňuš Jozef 0137 M 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 92217 Yes
Vašířová Šárka 0253 F 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 100366 No
Vavřichová Lenka 0243 F 1980 CZE 35-39 Bezpřípravy.cz --- 87391 No
Veber Zdeněk 0138 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 88685 Yes
Venhoda Jiri 0139 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93645 Yes
Veselý Petr 0140 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Squashclub Plzeň --- 99575 Yes
Vika Tomas 0141 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Czech Sailing Team --- 93527 Yes
Vlk Lukáš 0244 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 86927 Yes
Vondál David 0142 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SDH Kochov --- 93903 Yes
Vopat Václav 0143 M 1984 CZE 30-34 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 98570 Yes
Vos Remon 01 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CTP --- 93102 Yes
Votava Michal 0149 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Trimoto/Mika training --- 99431 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš 0246 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 88188 No
Vytasilová Andrea 0247 F 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91778 No
Wallerer Jiří M 2017 CZE 0-6 --- --- 88747 No
Wallerer Jiří 0248 M 1993 CZE 18-24 --- --- 88748 No
Zajíček Tomáš 0144 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91876 Yes
Zelený Zbyněk M 1988 CZE Relay UCEEB UCEEB --- 95849 No
Zeman David 0145 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Energy team --- 94852 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 0251 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 99850 Yes
Zikmund Josef 0146 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Vendetta věku --- 87358 Yes
Zuzi Peter 0249 M 1980 AUT 35-39 IronMint --- 88728 No
Zwiener Viktor M 1975 CZE Relay --- Dekprojekt --- 94946 Yes
Železný Jakub 0250 M 1986 CZE 30-34 DZIG - Sky is the limit --- 88658 No
Žolcer Michael 0147 M 1989 CZE 25-29 OCR Runners Olomouc --- 87015 Yes

285 registered racers
>