PálavaRace 2017

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos --- 87621 No
Bavor Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86929 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87285 No
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87273 No
Blanarik Dominik M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 87055 No
Bochníček Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Vepřos --- 86960 No
Cibira Frantisek M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 87155 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87027 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87219 Yes
Coufal Richard M 1973 CZE 40-44 Maňa říkala --- 86928 No
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 Poděbrady --- 86921 No
Ded Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 cykl oatom --- 87134 No
Dočkalová Věra F 1976 CZE 40-44 KOPIS HZS JMK --- 88205 Yes
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87000 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87672 Yes
Fojtášek David M 1980 CZE 35-39 BeskydTriatlon racing team --- 87165 No
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 BRO-TEAM Beroun --- 87356 No
Hallmann Christian M 1977 DEU 40-44 --- --- 87107 No
Hanzelka Michael M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87120 No
Horák Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Horacius --- 87166 No
Horák Aleš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Continental sprt team --- 87174 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 45-49 RSFK Brno --- 87034 No
Hrabec Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 SK Fuga --- 87622 Yes
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-19 Valachiarun --- 87386 No
Hrtan Zolo M 1971 SVK 45-49 3NT Bratislava --- 87235 No
Hurár Filip M 1992 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87373 No
Jalůvka Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 87337 No
Judas Marian M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 87407 No
Kafka Radek M 1964 DMA 50-54 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 87036 Yes
Kárl Jiří M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87159 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87318 No
Kodajek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 86923 Yes
Kohoutková Šárka F 1966 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team --- 86978 No
Kon4ok Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87288 No
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malesice Running Freaks --- 87284 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 87196 No
Krejčí Matěj M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87331 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM --- 87466 No
Krejčí Ivo M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov --- 88274 No
Kroupa Tomas M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 88068 Yes
Krupka Peter M 1965 CZE 50-54 TTC Brno --- 87103 No
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 30-34 Pure Coco --- 87471 No
Křefký Manfred M 1964 CZE 50-54 Píšť --- 87022 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 88288 No
Kuča Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team --- 87049 Yes
Kucharcik Peter M 1979 SVK 35-39 sportdiag team senec --- 87347 No
Kusznír Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86956 No
Lamprechtová Lucie F 1987 CZE 30-34 IRON Babes --- 87146 No
Langhammer Jakub M 1992 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87278 No
Laštůvka Zdeněk M 1989 CZE 25-29 sKým.cz --- 86937 Yes
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team --- 87301 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 87069 No
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87437 Yes
Mooc Filip M 1986 CZE 30-34 xtrail --- 87601 No
Muroň Radim M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87305 No
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 87385 No
Neoral Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86993 Yes
Neruda Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Extra Brno --- 87064 Yes
Nováková Martina F 1992 CZE 25-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 87613 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman M 1975 CZE 40-44 UNITE Holešov --- 88365 No
Paleček Michal M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87413 No
Pátek Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 87574 No
Pavlíček Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 87212 Yes
Petr Majtner M 1967 CZE 50-54 Sk fuga --- 87050 No
Procházka Tomáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87244 No
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 88327 No
Schwalbe Ulrike F 1978 DEU 35-39 ATS Kulmbach --- 87501 Yes
Simandl Ondřej M 1993 CZE 18-24 CTU --- 87040 Yes
Simandl Radek M 1993 CZE 18-24 Pedf UK --- 87041 Yes
Sojka Josef M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86961 Yes
Staněk Karel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Parija --- 87236 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 87351 No
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86933 No
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TT3 sports --- 87274 No
Šimáček Martin M 1973 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 86979 No
Šindler Robert M 1979 CZE 35-39 Šindy team --- 87329 Yes
Šlauf Dalibor M 1986 CZE 30-34 AKS --- 87297 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 87651 No
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 25-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88295 No
Tomša Juraj M 1995 SVK 18-24 DEMA Racing Team --- 87326 No
Vacek Radek M 1996 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 87723 No
Vaštík David M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87232 Yes
Vecko Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87541 No
Velčovský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86953 Yes
Veselá Petra F 1986 CZE 30-34 IRON Babes --- 87620 No
Veselý Lukáš M 1993 CZE 18-24 CSC Český Brod --- 87125 No
Vlk Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 86925 No
Vovko Barbara F 1980 SVN 35-39 3K SPORT --- 87952 No
Vybíral Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 88189 Yes
Zábranský Milan M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86930 No

90 registered racers
>