Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 20-29 Kerberos --- 86785 Yes
Baresš Michal M 1959 CZE 50+ Kerberos --- 88417 No
Bavor Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 86802 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 30-39 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 88469 No
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Packa Praha --- 87387 Yes
Boketta Bernd M 1965 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 87310 Yes
Boketta Nico M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 87311 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87025 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87218 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 86777 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 86789 Yes
Černý Jaroslav M 1985 CZE 30-39 2HaSance --- 88387 Yes
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 Petr a Jirka --- 86966 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 88091 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88092 Yes
Doleželová Marta F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87257 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88141 No
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88143 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88142 No
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 86999 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88096 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88224 Yes
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 30-39 zomriemdomanievpiešťanoch --- 88129 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 30-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 87185 Yes
Glinz Jakub M 1988 CZE 20-29 JakubGlinz.com --- 87571 Yes
Hála Luboš M 1964 CZE 50+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 87906 Yes
Havelková Veronika F 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 87042 Yes
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 40-49 HavlStein --- 86767 Yes
Havlíková Steinerová Anna F 1982 CZE 30-39 HavlStein --- 86768 No
Hejna Marek M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 88197 No
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 87019 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 50+ Elab --- 88378 Yes
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 88382 No
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 30-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 87990 Yes
Horák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 88591 No
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 88159 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 88345 No
Hrdina Lukáš M 1976 ESP 40-49 Gabon Bilbao --- 87172 No
Chocholatý Petr M 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 87879 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 88078 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 30-39 BJEŽ Racing Team --- 86884 No
Ježková Jasmína F 2009 CZE 8 BJEŽ Racing Team --- 88108 No
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 86871 No
Jiráň Tomáš M 1948 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 86872 No
Jiřička Miloš M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87057 Yes
Kafka Jan M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87383 No
Kasik Josef M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87734 No
Kašpar Oldřich M 1982 CZE 30-39 Hostivar --- 88242 No
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Bleslav --- 87137 No
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88446 No
Klimešová Lucie F 1983 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86793 Yes
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 30-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 86981 No
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-49 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 88470 No
Kovařík Vít M 1986 CZE 30-39 CykloVape --- 87494 No
Krejčí Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87323 Yes
Krejčířová Eva F 1979 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 88157 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 88337 Yes
Kuča Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 87048 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 87225 Yes
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 30-39 Individuální --- 88102 Yes
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-39 EasyGoRun --- 86818 No
Kysela Daniel M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 86819 No
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50+ --- --- 87758 Yes
Lhotska Marie F 2009 CZE 8 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 86855 Yes
Lhotsky Frantisek M 2002 CZE 14-15 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 86853 Yes
Lhotsky Antonin Bruno M 2006 CZE 10-11 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 86854 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 86852 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Písek --- 88241 Yes
Machačová Alena F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87713 No
Mazur Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88044 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 86782 No
Mittner Leoš M 1971 CZE 40-49 SCP Pardubice --- 87506 No
Mlckovsky Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 Hisport --- 87191 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 UHHK --- 87461 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 TC Dobruska --- 87178 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50+ HK --- 86973 No
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 87342 Yes
Němec Arnošt M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87883 Yes
Novák Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88334 Yes
Novakova Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88112 Yes
Novotný Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88418 No
Nový Petr M 1989 CZE 20-29 BEESPEE --- 88333 No
Obrtel Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87864 Yes
Obrtel Vincent M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- 87865 Yes
Opletal Martin M 1988 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 86996 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 SimplyGIGA --- 87167 Yes
Opletal Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Nikdynenipozde --- 87593 No
Oudes František M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87261 Yes
Paděra Martin M 1990 CZE 20-29 SPORTITUS team --- 87118 No
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 88052 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 87020 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87221 Yes
Piták Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 Vrchlabí --- 88509 No
Pitáková Adéla F 2009 CZE 8 KAH Vrchlabí --- 88511 No
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 40-49 SOPKo --- 88466 No
Procházková Barbora F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 86778 Yes
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88282 Yes
Ryashko Boris M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 88316 Yes
Sajner David M 1980 CZE 30-39 VO2MAX --- 87348 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 87671 Yes
Skála Dominik M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87215 No
Skuhrová Tereza F 1994 CZE 20-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 87989 Yes
Slavkovsky Tomas M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87359 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87384 No
Snopková Jana F 1969 CZE 40-49 SimplyGIGA --- 87208 Yes
Souček Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 87943 No
Stary Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88310 Yes
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 HavlStein Team --- 86779 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 87458 No
Střelka Jindřich M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88302 No
Szabó Norbert M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 88072 Yes
Šimeček Luděk M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 88184 Yes
Šimek Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- 87866 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha --- 86934 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86798 Yes
Šťastný Jakub M 1967 CZE 50+ --- --- 87873 Yes
TAŠKE RADEK M 1976 CZE 40-49 TAŠKY --- 86877 No
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88292 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 86903 Yes
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 87099 Yes
Veselý Vítězslav M 1966 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 87452 Yes
Veselý Vít M 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 87470 Yes
Vokál Václav M 1984 CZE 30-39 SRTG Kolín --- 88322 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 30-39 SPORTICUS team --- 87903 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-49 Dolní Počernice --- 87071 Yes
Zezulka Dušan M 1971 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88520 No
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Kalda triathlon team --- 87988 Yes
Žalud Ladislav M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 87142 Yes

128 registered racers
>