Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 20-29 Kerberos --- 86785 Yes
Bakoč Hynek 68 M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov --- 90957 No
Bakočová Ema 69 F 2009 CZE 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov --- 90956 No
Balcarová Julie 55 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90057 No
Baresš Michal M 1959 CZE 50+ Kerberos --- 88417 No
Bártl Mikoláš 111 M 2010 CZE --- --- 92667 No
Bártl Jonáš 112 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92671 No
Bavor Jan 15 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 86802 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 129 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 90656 No
Bednář Michal 37 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 90704 No
Bedrníková Karolína 9 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 90628 No
Bělinová Natálie F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 90861 No
Beran Tomáš 132 M 1978 CZE 30-39 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 88469 No
Beránek Ladislav 85 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Haven Team --- 90697 No
Bican Stanislav 102 M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Packa Praha --- 87387 No
Bican Matěj 113 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92672 No
Bílek Matěj M 2001 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 90705 No
Bílý Zdeněk 117 M 1976 CZE 40-49 KOA Squad --- 90323 No
Bittner Miroslav 39 M 1973 CZE 40-49 CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 90046 No
Bláha Jiří 104 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 90296 No
Bláhová Magdalena F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 90297 No
Bláhová Terezie F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 90298 No
Blatný Jáchym 33 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90706 No
Blechová Lucie 15 F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 90591 No
Boháčová Tereza 24 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90874 No
Boketta Bernd M 1965 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 87310 Yes
Boketta Nico 78 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 87311 No
borecky Ladislav 193 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90916 No
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 AC Rozdělov --- 90215 No
Bošek Jan 189 M 1991 CZE 20-29 1na1 --- 90679 No
Bouček Vladimír M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89098 No
Bouda Štěpán 244 M 1979 CZE 30-39 - --- 92705 No
Brejcha Tomáš 104 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92675 No
Bret Tomáš 34 M 1975 CZE 40-49 RUN4FUN.CZ --- 89335 No
Brynda Jaroslav 196 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Labe tři klub --- 89482 No
Bulava František 26 M 1966 CZE 50+ TT LOKO Beroun --- 90602 No
Burian Matěj M 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 90086 Yes
Buršík Michal 160 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Chotěboř --- 88740 No
Buryšek Matyáš 67 M 2008 CZE 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov --- 90959 No
Cardal Nykodým 114 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 92690 No
Cibulka Stanislav 74 M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87025 No
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87218 Yes
Cibulková Lenka F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 89469 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 86 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 90576 No
Cihlář Jakub 85 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 90577 No
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 86777 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 86789 Yes
Černá Lucie 70 F 2009 CZE 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov --- 90958 No
Černý Jaroslav M 1985 CZE 30-39 2HaSance --- 88387 Yes
ČERV Martin 107 M 1975 CZE 40-49 hisport praha --- 90385 No
Čížek Petr 191 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Petr a Jirka --- 86966 No
David Pavel 145 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 88091 No
Dobiáš Luděk 115 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88092 No
Dobiáš David 250 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92703 No
Dobiášová Rebeka 115 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92669 No
Dočkálek Libor 222 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 91142 No
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 Nordic Team --- 91143 No
Dolejší Kateřina F 1984 CZE 30-39 Kovarstvi soucek --- 88902 Yes
Doleželová Marta F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87257 No
Dřízhalová Klára 39 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 90407 No
Duba Lucas 21 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88141 No
Duba Jaroslav 253 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88143 No
Dubová Johana 20 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88142 No
Dufek Milan 192 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 86999 No
Duffield Andrew 44 M 1979 GBR 30-39 Riverside School --- 89916 No
Dvořáček Ladislav 119 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88096 No
Dvořák Martin 12 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88224 No
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 30-39 zomriemdomanievpiešťanoch --- 88129 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna 50 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90083 No
Economou Nicholas 87 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Riverside school --- 90100 No
Eliáš David 42 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 91067 No
Fiala Aleš 227 M 1966 CZE 50+ SK Slavia Praha --- 89292 No
Fibiger Richard 237 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 92697 No
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89639 Yes
Fisenko Ondřej 55 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90794 No
Fišer Vojtěch M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90356 No
Flak David 64 M 1979 CZE 30-39 KelkysBikeRanch Team --- 90915 No
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 30-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 87185 Yes
Franc Petr 87 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 89107 No
Franěk Jan 249 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 92694 No
Fraňková Natálie 101 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 92682 No
Gajdošová Kateřina 102 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92688 No
Glaubauf Aleš 238 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90834 No
Glinz Jakub 4 M 1988 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 87571 No
Greplová Anna 122 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 92678 No
Hájek Miroslav 130 M 1965 CZE 50+ SK P.Bezruč --- 89480 No
Hanáček Jáchym 30 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90707 No
Hanáček Pavel 29 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90708 No
Hanáčková Johana 35 F 2008 CZE 9 Elab --- 90709 No
Hanuš Petr 240 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 90759 No
Hartman Šimon 31 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90710 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 34 F 2008 CZE 9 Elab --- 90711 No
Hartmanová Tereza 36 F 2009 CZE 8 Elab  --- 90793 No
Hašlar Matyáš 6 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90820 No
Hašlar Přemysl 7 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90821 No
Hašlar Přemysl 24 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90822 No
Havelková Veronika F 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 87042 Yes
Havlicek Tomas 154 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88794 No
Heidrichová Anna F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 90854 No
Hejna Marek 53 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 88197 No
Hoferek Karel 123 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 87019 No
Holeček Petr 37 M 1961 CZE 50+ Elab --- 88378 No
Holinka Radek 163 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 90674 No
Holinková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 90673 Yes
Holka Matěj 56 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 88382 No
Holomoucký Adam 187 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 90205 No
Holy Marek 254 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92702 No
Holý Jakub 100 M 1978 CZE 30-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 87990 No
Horák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 88591 No
Horyna Vlastimil 50 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 88159 No
Horyna Daniel 127 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92674 No
Houška Michal 141 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 88345 No
Hraše Zbyněk 162 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 90944 No
Hrašová Berenika 32 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90712 No
Hrašová Tea 38 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90713 No
Hrbek Luděk 144 M 1967 CZE 50+ Kanoistika Chomutov --- 90402 No
Hrdina Lukáš M 1976 ESP 40-49 Gabon Bilbao --- 87172 No
Hrubý Martin M 1982 CZE 30-39 bikero.cz --- 89622 No
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 90862 Yes
Hurdálková Marie 58 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90357 No
Hurych Roman 103 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90523 No
Chlubna Patrik 74 M 2008 CZE 9 SKP Nymburk --- 90835 No
Chocholatý Petr M 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 87879 Yes
Chytilová Kateřina 12 F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 88791 No
Chytilová Adéla 13 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 88792 No
Jakubíček Jan 25 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Kerberos --- 89630 No
Jandasek Josef 215 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Facin Club --- 90690 No
Janoušek Kryštof 116 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 92689 No
Jaroš Zbyšek 241 M 1974 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 92696 No
Jarošová Eliška 106 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92670 No
Jarošová Karolína 107 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92677 No
Jelínek Petr 83 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 88078 No
Jelínková Nicol 2 F 2008 CZE 9 SOP Kolín --- 90636 No
Ježek Michal 67 M 1978 CZE 30-39 BJEŽ Racing Team --- 86884 No
Ježková Jasmína 8 F 2009 CZE 8 BJEŽ Racing Team --- 88108 No
Jiráň Aleš 148 M 1983 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 86871 No
Jiráň Tomáš 149 M 1948 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 86872 No
Jiřička Miloš 75 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87057 No
Judas Jan 133 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90738 No
Jurčo Michal 54 M 1995 SVK 20-29 --- --- 90544 No
Kabatova Zuzka F 1986 SVK 30-39 ZajKo Team --- 90245 No
Kábrt Aleš 63 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90358 No
Kábrt Lukáš 49 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 90359 No
Kafka Jan M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87383 No
Kalous Jiří 225 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90824 No
Káňová Kateřina 59 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90360 No
Kasik Josef 108 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87734 No
Kaslová Kristýna 11 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91179 No
Kašpar Oldřich M 1982 CZE 30-39 Hostivar --- 88242 No
Kašpar Lukáš 64 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 90361 No
Kašpar Tomáš 16 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Trutnov --- 90403 No
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87137 Yes
Kesl Jiří 229 M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 91152 No
Kesner Radek 252 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88446 No
Kešner Adam 170 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Trimoto --- 89233 No
Kindl Robert 71 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 89568 No
Kirsch Radomír 17 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 89392 No
Kirsch Radomír 65 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 90362 No
Kirschová Nicol 60 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90363 No
Klimešová Lucie F 1983 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86793 Yes
Klimešová Simona F 1982 CZE 30-39 RUN4FUN --- 89336 Yes
Knyttl Jan 63 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 90262 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88898 No
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 30-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 86981 No
Kolomičenko Jakub 11 M 1988 CZE 20-29 SRTG Praha --- 90136 No
Kolpak Matěj 108 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92680 No
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-49 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 88470 Yes
Kotěšovcová Anna F 1996 CZE 20-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90210 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla F 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90211 Yes
Kotval Pavel 182 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88783 No
Kouba Michal 93 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 88963 No
Koudelka David 56 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 89809 No
Koupilek Jiří 84 M 1966 CZE 50+ Kolovraty --- 90565 No
Koutná Barbora 23 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90875 No
Kovář Jan 27 M 2008 CZE 9 Diana ST --- 90828 No
Kovařík Vít 40 M 1986 CZE 30-39 CykloVape --- 87494 No
Krajíček Martin 41 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90696 No
Král Štěpán 197 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90536 No
Králová Barbora F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90537 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 22 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88946 No
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 89692 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 88947 Yes
Krejčí Vlastimil 91 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87323 No
Krejčířová Eva F 1979 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 88157 Yes
Krohlák Milan 20 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90839 No
Kroupa Štěpán 68 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 88337 No
Krupička Tomáš 258 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 92700 No
Krůtová Eliška 25 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90876 No
Kuča Martin 177 M 1992 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 87048 No
Kučírek Tomáš 233 M 1992 CZE 20-29 OMT --- 90814 No
Kudrna David 18 M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 87225 No
Kuchařová Karolína 14 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91146 No
Kulinová Klára 110 F 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 92686 No
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 30-39 Individuální --- 88102 Yes
Kyral Václav 92 M 1979 CZE 30-39 EasyGoRun --- 92693 No
Kysela Ondřej 131 M 1987 CZE 30-39 EasyGoRun --- 86818 No
Kysela Daniel 124 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 86819 No
Laur Zbyněk 14 M 1962 CZE 50+ --- --- 87758 No
Lazar Marek 52 M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 89715 No
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 89830 No
Lebedova Magdalena F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 89829 Yes
Lesová Eva F 1998 CZE 18-19 1na1 --- 90678 Yes
Lhotska Marie 71 F 2009 CZE 8 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 86855 No
Lhotsky Frantisek 73 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 86853 No
Lhotsky Antonin Bruno 72 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 86854 No
Lhotský Michal 224 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 86852 No
Linda Martin 3 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 89293 No
Lipták Lukáš 116 M 1982 CZE 30-39 TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 89248 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 88241 Yes
Liška Petr 30 M 1979 CZE 30-39 etriatlon --- 90534 No
Logojda Jiří 19 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 89409 No
Loučka Tadeáš 185 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Rataje --- 90607 No
Lukáš Filip 125 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92673 No
Mach Miroslav 40 M 2006 CZE 10-11 ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 90700 No
Machačová Alena F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87713 No
Machová Markéta 41 F 2009 CZE 8 ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 90701 No
Malinský Petr 43 M 1995 CZE 20-29 BikeStars Vrchlabí --- 90386 No
Marešová Magdaléna 10 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91100 No
Mazánková Klára 120 F 2005 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 92685 No
Mazur Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88044 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 86782 No
Mittner Leoš 232 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SCP Pardubice --- 87506 No
Mlčkovský Petr 248 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Hisport --- 87191 No
Moník Petr 173 M 1977 CZE 40-49 UHHK --- 87461 No
Moravec Pavel 188 M 1990 CZE 20-29 TC Dobruska --- 87178 No
Müller Matyáš 53 M 2004 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk --- 91060 No
Myšíková Dagmar F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90797 No
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50+ HK --- 86973 Yes
Nagy Jiří M 1990 CZE 20-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 89992 No
Němec Václav 45 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 87342 No
Němec Arnošt 128 M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87883 No
Němečková Eliška 22 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90877 No
Nova Johana F 1985 CZE 30-39 CS Bike team --- 90347 Yes
Novák Jiří 13 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88334 No
Novakova Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88112 Yes
Novotný Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88418 No
Novotný Václav 21 M 1982 CZE 30-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 90216 No
Nový Petr 29 M 1989 CZE 20-29 BEESPEE --- 88333 No
Obrtel Tomáš 81 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87864 No
Obrtel Vincent M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- 87865 Yes
Ondráčková Barbora 62 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 90364 No
Ondrová Viktorie 109 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92687 No
Opletal Martin 178 M 1988 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 86996 No
Opletal Robert 183 M 1970 CZE 40-49 SimplyGIGA --- 87167 No
Opletal Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Nikdynenipozde --- 87593 Yes
Opolecký Martin 109 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 89911 No
Oslík Milan 143 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 90605 No
Ottová Michaela 126 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 92692 No
Oudes František M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87261 Yes
Ovsjannikov Martin 57 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 90119 No
Ovsjannikov Daniel 81 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň, z.s. --- 90120 No
Paděra Martin M 1990 CZE 20-29 SPORTITUS team --- 87118 No
Paleček Michal 194 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89291 No
Pánek Šimon 5 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90866 No
Pánková Emma 4 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90867 No
Papež Michal 48 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 90365 No
Pavlík Mojmír 75 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Běhej Poděbrady --- 91048 No
Pavlík Vojtěch 76 M 2008 CZE 9 Běhej Poděbrady --- 91050 No
Pavlů Dušan 112 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 90553 No
Pazdera Lukáš 28 M 1986 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90873 No
Peníška Rostislav 179 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Adrop.cz --- 90293 No
Peřinka Filip 155 M 1988 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 88052 No
Peskova Daniela F 1983 CZE 30-39 Triade Decin --- 90832 No
Pešl Josef M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT LOKO Beroun --- 90265 No
Peterka Marek 127 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 87020 No
Petratur Radim 195 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Avast --- 88980 No
Pičmanová Zuzana F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 90477 No
Pilař Libor 99 M 1961 CZE 50+ SK Jizera --- 90103 No
Pilařová Ivana F 1963 CZE 50+ SK Jizera --- 90102 Yes
Pilc Adam 26 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 89930 No
Pilc Robert 151 M 1967 CZE 50+ --- --- 89932 No
Pirkl Miroslav 82 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87221 No
Piták Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 Vrchlabí --- 88509 No
Pitáková Adéla F 2009 CZE 8 KAH Vrchlabí --- 88511 No
Plojhar Tomáš 235 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 90806 No
Podzimek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 Růžové barety --- 89089 Yes
Pokluda Viviana Grace F 2002 CZE 14-15 Riverside School --- 90062 No
Pokorná Alžběta 118 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 92684 No
Pokorný Jiří 76 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 90999 No
Pokorný Matyáš 245 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92701 No
POKORNÝ Miroslav 246 M 1960 CZE 50+ --- --- 92704 No
Polívka Petr M 1960 CZE 50+ --- --- 90825 No
Pořízek Libor 114 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Vysočina cycling --- 88928 No
Pospíšil Matyáš M 2000 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 90562 Yes
Poupa Petr 172 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Koa Squad --- 89721 No
Pozlerová Edita 28 F 2007 CZE 10-11 EDPoTEAM L.Bohdaneč --- 90618 No
Pražák Tobiáš 66 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 90366 No
Procházka David 9 M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 90081 No
Procházka Matyáš 119 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 92668 No
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 40-49 SOPKo --- 88466 Yes
Procházková Barbora F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 86778 Yes
Průcha Jan 120 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90608 No
Přech Aleš M 1988 CZE 20-29 HO Alpin 4 --- 88730 Yes
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 40-49 Kerberos --- 90611 Yes
Racek Tomáš 66 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 90847 No
Radová Daniela 123 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 92681 No
Richter Miroslav M 1984 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 90180 Yes
Rijerkerk Harm 97 M 1981 NLD 30-39 Kovastvi soucek --- 88903 No
Ritter Tomáš 36 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Run4Fun --- 88782 No
Rozsíval Erik 54 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 89732 No
Rozsíval Tomáš 101 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 89733 No
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88282 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš 42 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 90638 No
Růžička Vojtěch 49 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91164 No
Ryashko Boris 147 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 88316 No
Rybáček Miroslav 78 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 90809 No
Rychtařík Aleš 32 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90612 No
Řehák Martin 247 M 1991 CZE 20-29 FTVS UK Poděbrady --- 92698 No
Řídký Vladimír 236 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92699 No
Sajner David 86 M 1980 CZE 30-39 VO2MAX --- 87348 No
Sálus Jan 223 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 91105 No
Shon Mathias 1 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90714 No
Schoval František 137 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 87671 No
Sieglová Klára 46 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90088 No
Simek Adam 255 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92695 No
Skála Dominik M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87215 No
Skuhrová Tereza F 1994 CZE 20-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 87989 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 89 M 1983 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 90012 No
Slavkovsky Tomas M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87359 No
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 90646 No
Smékal Jan 152 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87384 No
Snopková Jana F 1969 CZE 40-49 SimplyGIGA --- 87208 Yes
Souček Jiří 2 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 87943 No
Soukup Martin 156 M 1976 CZE 40-49 jednonozí --- 90584 No
Soukupová Barbora F 1984 CZE 30-39 PinkPower.cz --- 90745 Yes
Staňková Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 90138 No
Stary Jan 77 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88310 No
Stehlíková Klára 124 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 92691 No
Steiner Jan 69 M 1985 CZE 30-39 HavlStein Team --- 86779 No
Steklá Barbora 121 F 2008 CZE 9 TJ Svitavy --- 90286 No
Steklý Petr 146 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90285 No
Stine Daniel 6 M 1979 USA 30-39 --- --- 90546 No
Stránský Ondřej 103 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92676 No
Strunz Martin 18 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90157 No
Střelka Jindřich 234 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88302 No
Student Martin 33 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 89213 No
Svoboda Milan 257 M 1983 CZE 30-39 ETRIATLON TEAM --- 88973 No
Svoboda Václav 46 M 1993 CZE 20-29 1na1 --- 90677 No
Szabó Norbert 27 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 88072 No
Šenk Pavel 65 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Sokol Nusle Orbis --- 90183 No
Šimeček Luděk 51 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 88184 No
Šimečková Kateřina 47 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91165 No
Šimek Petr 80 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- 87866 No
Šiml Jan 136 M 1967 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha --- 86934 No
Škvánová Alena 44 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Atletika Jižní Město --- 90672 No
Šlégl Martin 5 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Sokol Podlázky --- 89577 No
Šmíd Jakub M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90453 Yes
Šmídová Adéla 17 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90452 No
Šneberger Jan 7 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86798 No
Šoulová Veronika F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91069 No
Špalek Jan 57 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 91168 No
Šťastný Jakub 165 M 1967 CZE 50+ --- --- 87873 No
Štibingrová Anna 82 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 90294 No
Štolba Tomáš 48 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91163 No
Šubr Ota 51 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk --- 90928 No
Švec Jakub 181 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90261 No
Táborská Lenka F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 90860 No
Tarkulič Branko 142 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 90649 No
TAŠKE RADEK M 1976 CZE 40-49 TAŠKY --- 86877 No
Tejkal Šimon 169 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88292 No
Teplá Jana F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88863 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 125 M 1978 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 86903 No
Tlamka Filip 52 M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 90551 No
Tomek Matyáš 84 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Louňovice --- 91093 No
Tomková Kateřina 83 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 91092 No
Tréšková Běla F 1996 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 90289 No
Truhlář Luboš M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 90272 No
Trutna Jan 47 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 90037 No
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 AC Tučňák --- 90218 No
Tučková Tereza 19 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 87099 No
Turický Ladislav 118 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Pteam --- 90519 No
Tvrzník Tomáš 135 M 1979 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 88647 No
Uher Vaclav M 2005 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk --- 89240 No
Uher Petr 77 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 89241 No
Vabroušek Petr 62 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90833 No
Vaclav Kyral M 1979 CZE 30-39 Easygorun --- 90968 Yes
Vachová Adéla 61 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 90367 No
Valent Viliam 110 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90212 No
Vavák Libor 190 M 1965 CZE 50+ BK Sadská --- 90408 No
Vecko Lukáš 153 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90528 No
Veigertová Gabriela F 2000 CZE 16-17 Sk Slavia Jičín --- 90769 No
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 90541 Yes
Vesecká Nicol 43 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 90543 No
Vesecký Jiří 139 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90542 No
Veselý Vítězslav 167 M 1966 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 87452 No
Veselý Vít 166 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 87470 No
Veselý Lukáš 60 M 1993 CZE 20-29 CSC Český Brod --- 88845 No
Vimmerová Nikola 16 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90186 No
Vodehnal Jan 61 M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 88683 No
Vokál Václav M 1984 CZE 30-39 SRTG Kolín --- 88322 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 95 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SPORTICUS team --- 87903 No
Vopálenský Tomáš 113 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 90609 No
Vrbenský Jakub 10 M 1995 CZE 20-29 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 90104 No
Vudarčík Ivo 186 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90601 No
Vyleťalovà Tereza 45 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk --- 91177 No
Walter Jan 58 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 89991 No
Weber Adam 117 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92679 No
Wohl Pavel 226 M 1997 CZE 20-29 EasyGoRun --- 90924 No
Zabák Felix 80 M 2009 CZE 8 SKPNy --- 90557 No
Zabák Oskar 79 M 2008 CZE 9 SKPNy --- 90558 No
Zavadilová Alena 105 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 92683 No
Zelenka Filip 79 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Dolní Počernice --- 87071 No
Zeman Zbyněk 31 M 1954 CZE 50+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 89280 No
Zeman Zbyšek 242 M 1969 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 90585 No
Zeman Daniel 161 M 1983 CZE 30-39 RSFK divize Hradec --- 90687 No
Zezulka Dušan 111 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88520 No
Zigl Michal 171 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90760 No
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 3 M 2006 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91147 No
Zukal Jan 121 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Kalda triathlon team --- 87988 No
Zukal Zdeněk 122 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90938 No
Žalud Ladislav 88 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87142 No

411 registered racers
>