MORAVIAMAN triatlon "Štafeta"

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Blaha Robert M 1972 CZE Relay KARAT eXtreme Heads KARAT eXTreme Heads --- 89784 Yes
Čtvrtek Jan M 1980 CZE Relay DpovaBike DpovaBike Tri Team --- 91137 No
Franc Pavel M 1986 CZE Relay ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 90615 No
Gebauer Marek M 1974 CZE Relay MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 90013 Yes
Glůza Roman M 1978 CZE Relay RUBIC RUBIC --- 90787 No
Holub Radim M 1999 CZE Relay JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla --- 91089 No
Horak Ladislav M 1983 CZE Relay --- Krnováci 1 --- 89203 Yes
Hošek Václav M 1987 CZE Relay ASPOT Hulín Paĺo a Vaša tým --- 90668 No
Hrabovský Petr M 1981 CZE Relay RACERS RACERS --- 90804 No
Hrůza Pavel M 1983 CZE Relay RACERS RACERS --- 90803 No
Jasanský Petr M 1985 CZE Relay JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla --- 91088 No
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE Relay --- Krnováci 1 --- 89773 Yes
Kolařík Miroslav M 1978 CZE Relay JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla --- 91086 No
Kolomazník Jan M 1999 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE Titan trilife --- 90780 No
Kozubík David M 1979 CZE Relay --- Obsidian a.s. --- 88211 Yes
Kropáček Jan M 1983 CZE Relay JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla --- 91051 No
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE Relay ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON rocktechnik triatlon --- 91090 No
Kubánek Martin M 1986 CZE Relay TJ Sokol Šternberk KUBÁNCI --- 90990 No
Kubánková Lenka F 1986 CZE Relay Toveř KUBÁNCI --- 90992 No
Kučera Petr M 1972 CZE Relay TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice KESBUK --- 90766 No
Kučera Petr M 1975 CZE Relay CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ --- 90967 No
Kuscer Andelko M 1971 HRV Relay TK MEĐIMURJE Grupa --- 87360 No
Lamprechtová Lucie F 1987 CZE Relay --- Iron babes --- 86977 Yes
Majer Jaroslav M 1981 CZE Relay --- KELLER --- 86989 Yes
Malivánek Roman M 1972 CZE Relay Kerberos Kerberos --- 90078 Yes
Malovaný Miloš M 1964 CZE Relay JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla --- 91085 No
Muller Libor M 1972 CZE Relay --- Italští Slalomáři --- 88566 Yes
Müller Tomáš M 1999 CZE Relay --- MORAVIAMAN JUNIOR TEAM --- 90734 No
Neradilek Michal M 1967 CZE Relay --- Přežít --- 87994 No
Ordelt Petr M 1972 CZE Relay --- QUBOO sports --- 90026 No
Páleníková Barbora F 1998 CZE Relay --- BAHABAMIPEMA --- 90791 No
Paták Kamil M 1976 CZE Relay Bike team Sazovice Titan trilife --- 90781 No
Pilař Libor M 1961 CZE Relay SK Jizera i.m. SK Jizera i.m. --- 88638 No
Pilař Ondřej M 1990 CZE Relay SK Jizera i.m. SK Jizera i.m. --- 88640 No
Pilařová Ivana F 1963 CZE Relay SK Jizera i.m. SK Jizera i.m. --- 88639 No
Ptáček Martin M 1967 CZE Relay --- KELLER --- 86988 Yes
Romaňák Jan M 1992 CZE Relay Už chci dom Titan trilife --- 90782 No
Sedláček Radek M 1978 CZE Relay --- KELLER --- 86987 No
Starý Petr M 1977 CZE Relay MORAVIAMAN TEAM OTROKOVICE MORAVIAMAN TEAM OTROKOVICE --- 88558 No
Straka Vladislav M 1988 CZE Relay --- KELLER --- 86990 Yes
Straka Kamil M 1969 CZE Relay --- Foxteam --- 90622 No
Stušková Hana F 1970 CZE Relay --- karlovarští ironmani --- 90482 No
Ševčík Tomáš M 1978 CZE Relay --- Procházka s gepardy --- 87469 No
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE Relay --- Paĺo a Vaša tým --- 90667 No
Verner Tomáš M 1979 CZE Relay --- NÁHODNÝ VÝBĚR --- 89997 Yes
Vislousova Lenka F 1963 CZE Relay --- Norteam --- 90624 No
Vondra Martin M 1979 CZE Relay --- Procházka s gepardy --- 87459 No

47 registered racers
>