Krušnoman DĚTI MTB Duathlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
ADAMOVSKÝ Patrik 505 M 2008 CZE 9 Fryčovice --- 97430 No
ARUTJUNOVÁ Kateřina 520 F 2012 CZE 0-6 DD HSK --- 97414 No
ARUTJUNOVÁ Zuzana 519 F 2008 CZE 9 DD HSK --- 97440 No
Atanasov Christian 548 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 90182 No
ATANASOV Alexandr 549 M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 97420 No
BADIOVÁ Stela 521 F 2002 CZE 14-15 DD HSK --- 97448 No
Balcarová Julie 514 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 89956 No
Bartoš Vojtěch 565 M 2008 CZE 9 Lamači skal --- 89782 No
Bartoš Antonín 566 M 2012 CZE 0-6 Lamači skal --- 89783 No
Bartovský Tomáš 504 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86627 No
Bauštein Jakub 588 M 2009 CZE 8 Žatec --- 89718 No
BEDINK Václav 589 M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 97423 No
BECHYŇOVÁ Viktorie 584 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 97427 No
Bican Matěj 511 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Packa Praha --- 97428 No
BICAN Vojta 509 M 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Packa Praha --- 97449 No
BICAROVÁ Amálka 510 F 2009 CZE 8 TJ Packa Praha --- 97437 No
BÍLÝ Jan 524 M 2012 CZE 0-6 DD HSK --- 97413 No
Bönisch Antonín 525 M 2009 CZE 8 Triatlet K Vary --- 97431 No
Bönischová Adéla 526 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K Vary --- 97421 No
Brabec Filip 573 M 2009 CZE 8 HC Litvínov --- 97438 No
CANDRA Tomáš 508 M 2004 CZE 12-13 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 90101 No
Děbnár Josef 560 M 2006 CZE 10-11 JK RACING --- 87448 No
DUNA Lukáš 518 M 2006 CZE 10-11 DD HSK --- 97436 No
DUŠKOVÁ Nikola 523 F 2008 CZE 9 DD HSK --- 97442 No
Flanderka Aleš M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86628 No
Hamata Lukáš 515 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 97441 No
Hamsa Vojtěch M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 90149 No
HANSA Vojtěch 507 M 2014 CZE 0-6 Krušoman --- 97429 No
Hašlar Matyáš 538 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 89269 No
Hašlar Přemysl 539 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 89270 No
Hesterini Jan 556 M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 90203 No
Hlaváčková Michaela 543 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 97434 No
Hlaváčková Kateřina 542 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 97439 No
Holanová Andělka 550 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 88720 No
Holanová Julinka 551 F 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 88721 No
Holka Matěj 579 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 97416 No
Chovanec Petr 516 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 86889 No
Janeček Tomáš 574 M 2012 CZE 0-6 Hejvy's Intimate Team --- 90139 No
Janečková Eliška 575 F 2014 CZE 0-6 Hejvy's Intimate Team --- 90141 No
Jiřík Adam 503 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 89097 No
Kabát Jonáš 578 M 2012 CZE 0-6 Loko Teplice --- 97410 No
Kaftanová Barbora F 2004 CZE 12-13 Horoskola Sportareál Klíny --- 90085 No
Kövešlygety Šimon 553 M 2009 CZE 8 FBC Říčany --- 89215 No
Kövešlygety Matěj 554 M 2006 CZE 10-11 FBC Říčany --- 89216 No
Kövešlygety Sofie 552 F 2013 CZE 0-6 Klub nemocných cystickou fibrózou --- 89217 No
Krůtová Eliška 512 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 88047 No
Křivanec Šimon 536 M 2008 CZE 9 P.R.D.I. Plzeň --- 89712 No
Křivanec Štěpán 537 M 2008 CZE 9 P.R.D.I. Plzeň --- 89714 No
Kříž Honzík 570 M 2009 CZE 8 Top Ten Teplice --- 89383 Yes
KUDRNOVÁ Anna 506 F 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 97407 No
Kulinová Hana 540 F 2008 CZE 9 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90021 No
Kulinová Klára 541 F 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 90022 No
KVASNIČKOVÁ Valerie 583 F 2013 CZE 0-6 MŠ Meziboří --- 97411 No
LANGHAMMEROVÁ Ella 582 F 2013 CZE 0-6 MŠ Paraplíčko --- 97418 No
MUŽÍK Josef 522 M 2001 CZE DD HSK --- 97447 No
NÁDASKÝ Tobiáš 559 M 2011 CZE 0-6 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV --- 97405 No
NÁDASKÝ Matyáš 558 M 2008 CZE 9 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV --- 97417 No
NIKOLOV Angel 535 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 97424 No
Novák Josef 531 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 97445 No
Panovský Vojtěch 532 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 97422 No
Petrlíková Valérie 555 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 88750 No
Potužníková Magdaléna 528 F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlet K.Vary --- 90023 No
Potužníková Kateřina 527 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlet K.Vary --- 90025 No
Pozlerová Edita 569 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Sokol Pardubice --- 97419 No
Procházka Matěj 557 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 88913 No
Příhoda Lenny 571 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 89158 No
PŘÍHODA Tara 572 M 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 97415 No
Rež Adam 564 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86629 No
RIGER Pavel 585 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 97443 No
Řimnáč Jakub 544 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 89309 No
Salvet Martin 530 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86630 No
Sebránek Prokop 547 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 89530 No
Seifertová Natálie 529 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K.Vary --- 89757 No
SEMENYŠÍN Daniel 577 M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 97408 No
SEMENYŠÍNOVÁ Šárka 576 F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 97425 No
Schramm Vojtěch 517 M 2009 CZE 8 SC Litvínov --- 89591 No
Soukup Matouš 568 M 2013 CZE 0-6 Jeřabinka --- 90150 No
Soukupová Edita 567 F 2010 CZE 7 Jeřabinka --- 90147 No
Student Tobiáš M 2010 CZE 7 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86679 No
Studentová Valentýna F 2006 CZE 10-11 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86678 No
Šalátová Veronika 534 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 90175 No
Šlégrová Adéla 513 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 97426 No
ŠMID Vítězslav 533 M 2009 CZE 8 SRUBTEAM --- 97433 No
Štěpán Jan 586 M 2010 CZE 7 Jeřabinka --- 90169 No
Štěpánová Barbora 587 F 2012 CZE 0-6 Jeřabinka --- 90170 No
Štolba Šimon 561 M 2012 CZE 0-6 MŠ NA SKALCE --- 97412 No
Štolba Matěj 562 M 2010 CZE 7 Potapěči Uhlomost Most --- 97435 No
Tomáš Cristian 580 M 2010 CZE 7 Triatlet K Vary --- 97406 No
Tomáš Martin 581 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K Vary --- 97432 No
Trinerová Nella F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K. Vary --- 90118 No
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 87228 No
Vesecká Sarah 546 F 2010 CZE 7 Pankration gym --- 87229 No
Vesecká Nicol 545 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Pankration gym --- 97444 No
VESELÁ Stella 502 F 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 97409 No
VESELÁ Karina 501 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Litvínov --- 97446 No
Vodrážková Hedvika F 2017 CZE 0-6 Hnízdil Team --- 88709 No
VODRÁŽKOVÁ Hedvika 563 F 2010 CZE 7 Hnízdil Team --- 97450 No

97 registered racers
>