KRUŠNOMAN Terénní Triatlon Most - Žáci

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 93517 No
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91494 No
Cmunt Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 Haven team --- 95018 No
Děbnár Josef M 2006 CZE 10-11 JK RACING --- 94680 Yes
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 93563 No
Flanderka Aleš M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91495 No
Hamata Lukáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 93039 No
Hanyk Michal M 2002 CZE 14-15 AC Turnov --- 94738 No
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 91914 No
Hricišin Hugo M 2009 CZE 8 Kellys Junior Bikeranch Team --- 94423 No
Hroch Filip M 2005 CZE 12-13 Surrealisti v tílku --- 94674 No
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 93890 No
Chytilová Adéla F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 94167 No
Jahoda Adam M 2007 CZE 10-11 BAOS --- 93783 No
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91496 No
Kabát Jonáš M 2012 CZE 0-6 KL sport Teplice --- 91913 No
Kabeláková Lucie F 2008 CZE 9 SRTG Most --- 93716 No
Kaslová Kristýna F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 92962 No
Kobližek Mikuláš M 2006 CZE 10-11 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 93533 No
Kučerová Eliška F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 94929 No
Kuchařová Karolína F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 94331 No
Kurbatskiy Evgeny M 2008 RUS 9 Akvatiks --- 93287 No
Marešová Magdaléna F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95027 No
Novák Josef M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91497 No
Novák Adam M 2002 CZE 14-15 Plavecký klub Litvínov --- 93826 No
Praská Adéla F 2011 CZE 0-6 Atletika Litvínov --- 94186 No
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91498 No
Riedl Max M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 95078 No
Riedlova Tina F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 95079 No
Rous Matěj M 2010 CZE 7 KRK Litoměřice --- 92862 No
Rousová Emma F 2005 CZE 12-13 KRK Litoměřice --- 92861 No
Salvet Martin M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91499 No
Seifertová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K.Vary --- 93030 No
Schramm Vojtěch M 2009 CZE 8 Ski club Litvínov --- 93431 No
Šmíd Jakub M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 94191 No
Šmídová Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 94192 No
Špalek Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 LOKO teplice --- 95126 No
Špalková Antonie F 2011 CZE 0-6 LOKO teplice --- 95127 No
Vobr Tomáš M 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 93618 No
Zamazal Oliver M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 95066 No

40 registered racers
>