KRUŠNOMAN Terénní Triatlon Most - SPRINT

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baroch Lukáš 353 M 1987 CZE 30-39 SRTG Most --- 93578 Yes
Bednarský Václav 317 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TNF Bike Team --- 94858 No
Bláha Ladislav 334 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SRTG Litvínov --- 93717 Yes
Böhmer Sven 370 M 1989 GER 20-29 SG Robur Zittau --- 94822 Yes
Borovský Martin 361 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Cobram team --- 94341 Yes
Bublová Naďa 341 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop Team Teplice --- 95440 No
Bušek Marek 378 M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 94204 Yes
Červenka Ctibor 326 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hopman team --- 94290 Yes
Čmuda Petr M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 86747 No
DUEOVÁ Barbora 365 F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95441 No
Dugová Barbora F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95194 No
Hahn Hana F 1980 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 94316 No
Hašlar Oldřich 349 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95103 Yes
Havlová Kateřina 322 F 1994 CZE 20-29 Loko Beroun --- 91068 Yes
Hodný Tomáš 332 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Author Tufo Zlín --- 95435 No
Holeček Filip 354 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94003 Yes
Hrabák Josef 345 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93742 Yes
Hrbek Luděk M 1967 CZE 50-59 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 93530 No
Hrdinová Jana F 1983 CZE Relay --- Běžci Chomutov --- 94349 Yes
Hubený Jan 352 M 1978 CZE 30-39 SRTG Most --- 93753 Yes
Hudek Milan 333 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94171 No
Ihnačinec Jakub 318 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 93560 Yes
Jahoda Zdeněk 311 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Eddie Edwards Team --- 93782 Yes
Jakubec Dušan M 1982 CZE 30-39 SRTG MOST --- 93564 Yes
Janáček Miroslav 330 M 1984 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA Salming 93719 Yes
Jiříková Lucie F 1971 CZE Relay --- GALUPA --- 92889 Yes
Kabátová Andrea 347 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91915 No
Kabeláková Zuzana F 1985 CZE Relay --- ZuTeJo --- 94304 Yes
Kadleček Daniel 306 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Atletika Litvínov --- 94184 Yes
Kaplanová Klára 307 F 1989 CZE 20-29 SRTG Most --- 93376 Yes
Kapoun Tibor 348 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Jazykové centrum LITERA --- 93807 No
Komínek Lukáš M 1999 CZE 18-19 SRTG Most --- 93035 No
Korotvička Ondřej 324 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94851 Yes
Kostlán Martin M 1987 CZE Relay SRTG Most SRTG Most --- 94823 Yes
Kouba Stanislav 339 M 1957 CZE 60+ --- --- 93583 Yes
KOZLOVÁ Radka 328 F 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95442 No
Kritzbach Jan 336 M 1979 CZE 30-39 AK Most --- 86652 Yes
KUBÁČOVÁ Ivana 379 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95438 No
Kubíčková Blanka 337 F 1973 CZE 40-49 JK Racing --- 94415 No
Kujíček Michal 331 M 1979 CZE 30-39 BK Spořice --- 94965 No
Lekeš Marek 357 M 1979 CZE 30-39 AC Sparta Praha Cycling --- 94842 Yes
Luxa Michal M 1990 CZE Relay --- Běžci Chomutov --- 94351 No
Macháček Tomáš 301 M 2000 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 95433 No
Malá Sára 338 F 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 93656 Yes
Malina Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Běžci Chomutov --- 95098 No
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 SPONA Teplice --- 91973 Yes
Mates Martin 367 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93854 Yes
Matoušek Luboš M 1989 CZE Relay --- PeJí-LuMa-DeKl --- 91462 Yes
Nohejl Bohumil 343 M 1976 CZE 40-49 BAOS Osek --- 95123 No
Olah Dušan M 1948 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 94736 No
Ondrášek Tomáš 351 M 1955 CZE 60+ --- --- 94249 No
Ondrášková Valerie 356 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 94165 No
Oros Ladislav 368 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92455 Yes
Pabišta Petr 316 M 1968 CZE 40-49 SKP Most --- 94932 Yes
Pacina Jan 329 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triade Děčín --- 94999 Yes
Paul Zdeněk M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 86653 No
Pavlík Ladislav M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90735 Yes
Pilát Matěj M 1978 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 92908 Yes
Piwowarski František 360 M 1975 CZE 40-49 SRTG Strupčice --- 93933 Yes
Porubcan Josef M 1981 CZE 30-39 Ak most --- 94211 No
Praská Vendulka 305 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Atletika Litvínov --- 94169 Yes
Pros Vladimír 371 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93653 Yes
Rádl Jakub 319 M 1992 CZE 20-29 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary --- 94998 No
Rais Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 ELERA --- 92915 No
Reindl Michal 314 M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94859 No
Renč Daniel 323 M 1976 CZE 40-49 ski team Renč --- 88924 Yes
Riedl Lukáš 374 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95077 No
Rous Přemysl 310 M 1968 CZE 40-49 KRK Litoměřice --- 93599 No
Rudková Kristýna 366 F 1997 CZE 20-29 SRTG Kladno --- 93830 Yes
Řehoř Zdeněk 373 M 1978 CZE 30-39 SRTG Strupčice --- 95142 No
Sedlár Daniel 325 M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 93551 Yes
Semenyšín Vladimír 302 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94164 Yes
Schmidt Michal 320 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Hopman team Žatec --- 94233 Yes
Slavata Tomáš 313 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 95436 No
SOJÁK Tomas M 1980 CZE 30-39 SpartanGym --- 94176 No
Soukup Ondřej 364 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Cobram team --- 94336 Yes
Sršeň Jindřich 303 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Multisport Team --- 94935 No
Steiner Josef 327 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94247 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 304 M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 92876 Yes
Svoboda Marek 335 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Opravdovej Gym --- 94984 No
Sýkora Pavel 358 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93934 Yes
Sýkorová Jitka 359 F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93935 Yes
SYROTEK Jiří 344 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Baos --- 95437 No
Šimůnek Pavel 342 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93759 Yes
Šípek Michal M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87316 Yes
Špalková Linda 346 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95124 No
Tichý Václav 363 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Cobram team --- 94338 Yes
Tržický Lukáš M 1981 CZE Relay TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. Běžci Chomutov --- 94350 No
Vágner Jan 380 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Fitness Zimák Most --- 94502 Yes
Vaicová Kamila 355 F 1992 CZE 20-29 SRTG Most --- 93437 Yes
Vejražka Jan 340 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94385 Yes
Vobr Martin 312 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93616 Yes
Vodrážka Borek 376 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 95432 No
VODRÁŽKA Karel 377 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Hnízdil Team --- 95434 No
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Běžci Chomutov --- 94313 No
Zelenák Dušan M 1950 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 95014 No
Zemanova Alexandra 321 F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94172 Yes
Zítka Michal 362 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Cobram team --- 94339 Yes
Zolotarjov Maxim 315 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93389 Yes
Žatecký Václav 350 M 1997 CZE 20-29 BK Žamberk --- 95439 No

100 registered racers
>