Labská výzva - Břehy

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE 60+ OMT --- 86643 No
Bavor Jan M 1984 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 86801 Yes
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 AC Rozdělov --- 87098 No
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 87642 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 87093 Yes
Hála Luboš M 1964 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 87907 No
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 86657 Yes
Havlíček Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 86655 Yes
Hofman Milan M 1996 CZE 20-39 --- --- 86790 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 Elab --- 88379 Yes
Choutková Aneta F 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 88086 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 20-39 Kostelec u HM --- 88486 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 86700 No
Jirásko Dušan M 1973 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 86701 No
Jirásko Josef M 2001 CZE 16-17 SK SRCH --- 86702 No
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87772 No
Klimešová Lucie F 1983 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86792 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 86686 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 86955 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 20-39 --- --- 86954 Yes
Krpata Martin M 1984 CZE 20-39 Mytreneek.cz --- 86660 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 87223 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 20-39 Enduraining --- 88007 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 20-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 86640 No
Mittner Leoš M 1971 CZE 40-49 SCP Pardubice --- 87505 No
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 20-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 88005 No
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 87075 No
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 HK --- 86971 Yes
Nádhera Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-39 HK --- 86974 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 40-49 HK --- 86972 Yes
Nikodém Michal M 1976 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Karlin --- 88097 Yes
Novák Jakub M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 86663 Yes
Oliva Marek M 1983 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 86639 Yes
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 88266 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87222 Yes
Piták Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 KAH Vrchlabí --- 88512 No
Pitáková Adéla F 2009 CZE 8 KAH Vrchlabí --- 88508 No
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 86669 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 88433 No
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 86644 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 88438 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 87457 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 88076 No
Sýkorová Radka F 1982 CZE 20-39 TJ AC Praha 1890 --- 87600 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86797 Yes
Šourek Martin M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 88434 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 86902 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 20-39 AC Tučňák --- 88318 No
Vrzalová Lenka F 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 86828 No
Zezulka Dušan M 1971 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88518 No

50 registered racers
>