Mácháčský Pohodář

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan 2 M 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 94403 Yes
Alvarez Dominik M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 99713 No
Andrisani Matt 3 M 1978 USA 30-39 Delaware Madmen --- 90258 Yes
Augusta Michal 4 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93932 Yes
Babinec Matuš 5 M 1981 SVK 30-39 Running Lions --- 100536 Yes
Balatka Tomáš 6 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Všechlapy --- 95494 Yes
Balatková Zuzana 7 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95495 Yes
Balcarová Julie 477 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 99388 No
Balikova Petra 8 F 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98397 Yes
Barthová Petra 9 F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99384 Yes
Barynov Mykola 10 M 1987 UKR 30-39 PRECIOSA --- 100689 Yes
Baštová Bára 426 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 100603 No
Bauerová Štěpánka 11 F 2001 CZE 16-17 KV Arena Team --- 98434 Yes
Bedrníková Karolína 368 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 101991 No
Běhal Pavel 12 M 1973 CZE 40-49 MTB Javořice --- 93443 Yes
Běhalová Ema 432 F 2007 CZE 10-11 MTB Javořice --- 93464 No
Běhalová Dora 414 F 2008 CZE 9 MTB Javořice --- 93469 No
Behun Ondrej 13 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98396 Yes
Benda Ondřej 14 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 98639 Yes
Benda Matyáš 416 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98640 Yes
Beneš Vladimír 15 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 93825 Yes
Beran Petr 16 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93014 Yes
Berka Martin 18 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 98512 Yes
Berka Jan 17 M 1989 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 99595 Yes
Bernášek Tomáš 482 M 2002 CZE 14-15 SportRaces-Isaac Team --- 99284 Yes
Bílek Tomáš 19 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95549 Yes
Bilič Viktor 496 M 2008 CZE 9 Triade Děčín --- 101967 No
Bína Marek 472 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 88662 Yes
Blažek Jiří 20 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93036 Yes
Blechová Lucie 366 F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 101989 No
Bocek Kryštof 21 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93532 Yes
Böck Adam 22 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 98569 Yes
Böcková Lucie 23 F 1986 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 98572 Yes
Bonhard Tomáš 24 M 1964 CZE 50+ Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 99673 Yes
Bonhardová Kamila 25 F 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 99671 Yes
Bouchner Jaroslav 26 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98563 Yes
Bubla Lukáš 27 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 94402 Yes
Buchbauer Petr M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 88744 Yes
Bulava František 28 M 1966 CZE 50+ TT LOKO Beroun --- 93897 Yes
BURDA Miroslav 29 M 1979 CZE 30-39 jedinečný Mírek --- 100743 Yes
Bürger Michal 30 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99331 Yes
Burgerova Monika 32 F 1985 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 92968 Yes
Burgerova Jana 31 F 1987 CZE 30-39 Tonouci Kachny --- 93028 Yes
Bušek Marek 33 M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 98191 Yes
Conk Jakub 34 M 1983 CZE 30-39 TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV --- 99593 Yes
Časar Martin 35 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90259 Yes
Čermák Miroslav 36 M 1987 CZE 30-39 - --- 88252 Yes
Čermák Adam 486 M 2009 CZE 8 - --- 101963 No
Čermák Tomáš 487 M 2006 CZE 10-11 - --- 101975 No
Černý Ondřej 37 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 100600 Yes
ČIČALA MICHAL M 1987 SVK 30-39 --- --- 97911 No
Čuřík Tomáš 38 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Mattoni Free Run --- 93503 Yes
Davídek Oliver 456 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Horská Trutnov z.s. --- 93891 No
Davídková Sofie 476 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Horská Trutnov z.s. --- 100737 No
Děbnár Jan 39 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 100407 Yes
Děbnár Josef 500 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Jiskra Nejdek --- 101980 No
Dedkova Eva 40 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92376 Yes
Dieneltová Tereza 458 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99681 Yes
Dlask Ondřej 41 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 94503 Yes
Doležal Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 94968 No
Dospělová Lucie 42 F 1990 CZE 20-29 Active tour --- 88049 Yes
Dragoun Petr 43 M 1979 CZE 30-39 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM --- 99688 Yes
Drápela Ondřej 44 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 92966 Yes
Drobný Lukáš 45 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95546 Yes
Dřízhalová Klára 424 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 99498 Yes
Duba Lucas 442 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88149 Yes
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88151 No
Dubová Johana 484 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88150 Yes
Dudek Jan 46 M 1972 CZE 40-49 pracezarohem.cz --- 89201 Yes
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 98892 No
Dufkova Anna 47 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99677 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna 370 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 101983 No
Dvořáková Nikola 371 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 101984 No
Ehrlich Václav 49 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Skipaudera --- 99617 Yes
Fait Jan 50 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 94294 Yes
Fandelová Pavla 51 F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94950 Yes
Fanturková Lenka 319 F 1978 CZE 30-39 VSK FTVS PRAHA --- 101853 No
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 30-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 100063 No
Felkl Miloslav 52 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93625 Yes
Fiala Aleš 54 M 1966 CZE 50+ SK Slavia Praha --- 94011 Yes
Fiala Pavel 53 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98192 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 92032 Yes
Ficenec Jan 55 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Ústí nad Labem --- 101832 No
Ficenecová Zuzana 56 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 92033 Yes
Fidrmuc Ladislav 57 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95936 Yes
Fikar Aleš 58 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94012 Yes
Fikar Šimon 434 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 94014 Yes
Fikar Matouš M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 94015 Yes
Fikar Stránská Linda F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94013 No
Fischer Kryštof 479 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 98420 Yes
Fišerová Markéta 459 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 98419 Yes
Flašar Michal 59 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93744 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela 60 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95969 Yes
Graman Michal 61 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88105 Yes
Habina Martin 62 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95922 Yes
Hadravová Kateřina 461 F 2005 CZE 12-13 accli --- 99380 Yes
Hajdur Václav 63 M 1982 CZE 30-39 North Czech Runners --- 101833 No
Hájek Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS --- 100673 Yes
Hájek Jan 64 M 1985 CZE 30-39 ELEVEN Mercedes Mitas --- 101834 No
Hála Jiří 65 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94826 Yes
Hamata Lukáš 452 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 95596 Yes
Hampejs Jiří M 1959 CZE 50+ SK DNF --- 94954 No
Hanzlíček David 66 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92442 Yes
Harakaľ Antonín 453 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 89532 Yes
Harakaľ František 428 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 89533 Yes
Havíř František 374 M 2002 CZE Cyklorenova Liberec --- 101993 No
Havíř František 374 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Cyklorenova Liberec --- 104128 No
Havránek Pavel 67 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Chatacervenypotok.cz --- 99612 Yes
Heller Martin 68 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Hornet Liberec --- 90872 Yes
Heller Šimon 355 M 2009 CZE 8 Old Hornets Liberec --- 101957 No
Heller Martin 356 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Hornet Liberec --- 101988 No
Hellerová Johana 357 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Old Hornets Liberec --- 101981 No
Hellmich Jonáš 455 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 101986 No
Hendrych Jaroslav 69 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98476 Yes
Herold Martin 70 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 99327 Yes
Hladík Oldřich 367 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Haven team --- 101990 No
Hlaveš Zbyněk 71 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Old Hornets --- 94943 Yes
Hlavešová Evelína 498 F 2006 CZE 10-11 - --- 101978 No
Hložková Veronika 318 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95884 No
Holas Stanislav 72 M 1973 CZE 40-49 HK Homolka --- 99753 Yes
Holešovská Monika 73 F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 100317 Yes
Holka Matěj 447 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 99360 No
Holkup Tomáš 74 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Sokol Veltez --- 97362 Yes
Holomoucký Adam 219 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 101840 No
Holý Jakub 75 M 1978 CZE 30-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 93480 Yes
Horák Vladimír 76 M 1966 CZE 50+ --- --- 95923 Yes
Hoskovská Adéla 465 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Lentilky junior --- 97494 Yes
Hoskovská Lenka 423 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Lentilky junior --- 97495 Yes
Hoskovský Petr 77 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Lentilky --- 97493 Yes
Houška Michal 78 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 94429 Yes
Hrabák Jan 473 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99728 Yes
Hrabák Karel 79 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ski klub Žebrák --- 99736 Yes
Hrabáková Markéta 80 F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99726 Yes
Hrabáková Barbora 439 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 99727 No
Hrbek Luděk 81 M 1967 CZE 50+ Kanoistika Chomutov --- 93041 Yes
Hrebicek Jan 82 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Sokol Bechovice 2 --- 98371 Yes
Hrouda Milan 83 M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 98364 Yes
Hruška Tomáš 84 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 96701 Yes
Hrušková Martina 85 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93342 Yes
Hrušková Jana 86 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 96702 Yes
Hrušková Hana F 2007 CZE 10-11 Sokol Prosek --- 98481 Yes
Huml Jiří 88 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90595 Yes
Huml Jindřich 87 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91974 Yes
Huml Jiří 437 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 90596 Yes
Chlum Miloslav 89 M 1979 CZE 30-39 LUNOS --- 91947 Yes
Jahn Bohumil M 2011 CZE 0-6 Bogas team 2011 --- 99709 No
JAHN Bohumil 90 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BogasTeam 2011 --- 99629 Yes
JAHN Michael M 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 99707 No
Janata Jan 409 M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. --- 100572 No
Janatová Iveta 91 F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95880 Yes
Janatová Zdeňka 429 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 100570 No
Jančovič Martin 92 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 93859 Yes
Jandera Petr 93 M 1966 CZE 50+ TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 99434 Yes
Jandurová Klára 94 F 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95938 Yes
Janovská Kateřina 317 F 1981 CZE 30-39 NeVrSport Team --- 101852 No
Jansa Marek 95 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 94379 Yes
Jánská Alena 96 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 93304 Yes
Jedlička Jakub 419 M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 98447 Yes
Jedličková Barbora 450 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 98448 Yes
Jelínek Tomáš 97 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97888 Yes
Ježek Michal 98 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Dřevčice --- 92157 Yes
Ježková Jasmína 413 F 2009 CZE 8 BJEŽ racing team --- 99826 Yes
Ježková Bětka 270 F 1979 CZE 30-39 - --- 101843 No
Jindra David 99 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 87824 Yes
Jindra Pavel 312 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 99283 No
Jirušová Jitka F 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 97873 No
Joštová Marie 100 F 1967 CZE 50+ --- --- 95075 Yes
Joštová Marie 100 F 1967 CZE 50+ - --- 101855 No
Joštová Marie 100 F 1967 CZE 50+ - --- 101955 No
JUNGMANN Petr 101 M 1966 CZE 50+ TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 93954 Yes
JUNGMANNOVÁ Kateřina 418 F 2008 CZE 9 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 93953 Yes
Juras Roman 102 M 1985 CZE 30-39 SK Mesenechce --- 98421 Yes
Kabát Jonáš M 2012 CZE 0-6 Loko Teplice --- 99361 No
Kabátová Andrea 103 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99359 Yes
Kadlečík Aleš 104 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99160 Yes
Kaigl Jan 105 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Líný drzý holky --- 99159 Yes
Kálal Tomáš 1 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 100605 Yes
Karas Martin 106 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 94425 Yes
Karbulka Pavel 107 M 1973 CZE 40-49 ŠAKAL Kbely --- 93374 Yes
Karbulka Matěj 427 M 2007 CZE 10-11 ŠAKAL Kbely --- 93378 No
Karbulková Alice 108 F 1972 CZE 40-49 ŠAKAL Kbely --- 93375 Yes
Karbulková Adéla 463 F 2005 CZE 12-13 ŠAKAL Kbely --- 93377 No
Kareisová Jana 449 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Multisport Team Hrádek nN --- 99408 Yes
Kasl Libor 109 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Prasopsi Plzeň --- 92961 Yes
Kaslová Kristýna 481 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 92960 Yes
Kelbl Ondřej 110 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 96822 Yes
Kesner Radek 111 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92484 Yes
Kirovová Gabriela 112 F 1989 CZE 20-29 - --- 101835 No
Klapalová Kateřina 113 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 96873 Yes
Klier Martin 114 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Penzion - Na Začátku --- 98501 Yes
Klierová Tereza 115 F 1979 CZE 30-39 Penzion - Na Začátku --- 98502 Yes
Klierová Kristýna 462 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Penzion - Na Začátku --- 98503 Yes
Klierová Klaudie 435 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Penzion - Na Začátku --- 98504 Yes
Klierová Kristýna 462 F 2005 CZE Penzion - Na Začátku --- 101987 No
Knapp Milan 116 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99323 Yes
Knejzlík Marek 117 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98321 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 460 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 98322 Yes
Kocsisová Monika F 1971 CZE 40-49 TT3sports --- 94828 Yes
Kocumová Zuzana 316 F 1979 CZE 30-39 Cyklofit Liberec --- 101851 No
Kokešová Lucie 119 F 1987 CZE 30-39 Líný drzý holky --- 98894 Yes
Kolář Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95470 No
Kolařík Tomáš 120 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 98202 Yes
Kolocova Kristyna 121 F 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97816 Yes
Komárková Kateřina 122 F 1995 CZE 20-29 SK Slavia Praha --- 100299 Yes
Konečná Radka 123 F 1988 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 93501 Yes
König Matěj 124 M 1998 CZE 18-19 --- --- 98259 Yes
Kopcová Justýna 494 M 2008 CZE 9 Bez týmu --- 101966 No
Kopec Bartoloměj 495 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Praha 8 --- 101977 No
Korbová Lenka 125 F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96781 Yes
Kořínek Ladislav 126 M 1965 CZE 50+ --- --- 94366 Yes
Košik Michal 128 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triade Děčín --- 88623 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE 16-17 KL Sport Děčín --- 88624 Yes
Košik Adam 457 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triade Děčín --- 88625 Yes
Košik Martin 127 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KL sport Děčín --- 101836 No
Košik Martin 127 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KL sport Děčín --- 101953 No
Košik Martin 127 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KL sport Děčín --- 104127 No
Kotrbancová Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 98386 Yes
Koudelka David 130 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 99827 Yes
Koutník Luboš 131 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Copia Liberec --- 90650 No
Koutník ml. Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99845 Yes
Kovář Petr 132 M 1975 CZE 40-49 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS --- 100389 Yes
Kovář Jan 417 M 2008 CZE 9 - --- 101961 No
Krafková Ita 133 F 1981 CZE 30-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 98237 Yes
Krejčí Daniel 134 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Štoky --- 93968 Yes
Krejčík Jan 135 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93734 Yes
Krejčík Samuel M 2012 CZE 0-6 MP Dukla Praha --- 93736 Yes
Krejčíková Amelie 425 F 2007 CZE 10-11 MP Dukla Praha --- 93735 Yes
Krenek Phillip 378 M 2002 CZE LBS Sport team --- 101994 No
Krenek Phillip 378 M 2002 CZE 14-15 LBS Sport team --- 104129 No
Krisrián Jan 136 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Liberec --- 98412 Yes
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95182 No
Kron Jan 137 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Canoepolo Praha --- 94497 Yes
Kroupa Tomáš 138 M 1987 CZE 30-39 EKOL TEAM --- 95141 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 30-39 Jelenice --- 100335 No
Kříž Pavel 139 M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100744 Yes
Křižánková Lenka 140 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93814 Yes
Kuba Filip 438 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98406 Yes
Kubera Petr 141 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Pivní strejc --- 94268 Yes
Kubíčková Blanka 142 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87751 Yes
Kučera Václav 381 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99390 No
Kudrna David 143 M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 99783 Yes
Kurfiřtová Dana 144 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98713 Yes
Kvasničková Radka 145 F 1976 CZE 40-49 KV Arena Team --- 98361 Yes
Ladrón de Guevara Pablo Antonio 146 M 1993 CHL 20-29 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 99676 Yes
Landa Zbynek 147 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93104 Yes
Lauer Martin 148 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100703 Yes
Leč Dušan 149 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 98304 Yes
Ledecký Kryštof M 1992 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 99711 No
LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian 478 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Plamen Chodov --- 94196 Yes
Losman Tomáš 150 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89971 Yes
Losmanová Leontýna 415 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 93298 Yes
Ložek Pavel 151 M 1947 CZE 50+ --- --- 90263 Yes
Lukš Josef 152 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Špek --- 97501 Yes
Lužný Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava --- 98451 No
Macaj Jan 241 M 1980 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Ruprechtice --- 101841 No
Maiová Kateřina 153 F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88492 Yes
Majercak Vladimir 154 M 1990 SVK 20-29 - --- 87817 Yes
Maleňák Filip 155 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 95150 Yes
Marčišinová Simona 156 F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 88200 Yes
Marešová Magdaléna 440 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95028 Yes
Marešová Iveta 308 F 1994 CZE 20-29 Haven team --- 101847 No
Marešová Petra 3110 F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95029 No
Maršíková Karolína 372 F 2005 CZE 12-13 IT Jičín --- 101985 No
Martinovský Radovan 157 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95944 Yes
Medová Tereza 158 F 1991 CZE 20-29 Adventní běhání --- 96847 Yes
Mejsnar Jiří 159 M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Mesenechce --- 98425 Yes
Michal Ondřej M 1989 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 99816 No
Michálek Martin 160 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 96835 Yes
Michálek Antonín 412 M 2009 CZE 8 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 96836 Yes
Michálková Jaroslava 161 F 1979 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 98175 Yes
Mikeš Radek M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96782 No
Miklovič Radek 162 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95552 Yes
Miková Petra 464 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Atletika Stará Boleslav --- 96714 Yes
Miková Michaela 163 F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 96716 Yes
Mittner Jakub 436 M 2006 CZE 10-11 AŠMB plavání --- 99821 Yes
Mlčochová Annika Michelle 451 F 2005 CZE 12-13 VitaminKlub --- 99601 Yes
Mlčochová Jessica Sarah 430 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VitaminKlub --- 99602 No
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 97473 No
Musil Jakub 445 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 94393 Yes
Musil Marek 466 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 94394 Yes
Musil Radek M 1978 CZE 30-39 TS Bobrůvka --- 99710 Yes
Musil Radek 164 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Clowns --- 101838 No
Musilová Radka 165 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90654 Yes
Ňachaj Pavol 166 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Maracaná de Teraque --- 99860 Yes
Navrátil Jonáš 167 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 93947 Yes
Navrátil Dušan 168 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 95084 Yes
Němeček Ondřej 169 M 1985 CZE 30-39 KSŘ --- 91946 Yes
Neumanová Adéla 469 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 98418 Yes
Nigro Arianna 310 F 1988 ITA 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 101857 No
Novák František 170 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 98473 Yes
Novák Martin M 1965 CZE 50+ --- --- 99425 Yes
Novák Vít M 1989 CZE 20-29 CFC Kladno --- 100780 No
Novák Jaroslav 313 M 1955 CZE 50+ - --- 101858 No
Novakova Jana 118 F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99338 No
Nováková Alžběta 471 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 99424 Yes
Nováková Martina 171 F 1992 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 101839 No
Novotná Agáta 446 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 95533 Yes
Novotná Adéla 421 F 2007 CZE 10-11 AC Ústí nad Labem --- 99734 Yes
Novotný Michal 173 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95532 Yes
Novotný Aleš 172 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99732 Yes
Nypl Tomáš 174 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95528 Yes
Obr Tomáš M 2017 CZE 0-6 BodyID.com --- 98215 No
Obuškevič Martin 129 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Bez týmu --- 101837 No
Odstrčil Petr 175 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99630 Yes
Orlowski Petr 176 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Pepet --- 95148 Yes
Oslík Milan M 2017 CZE 0-6 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 94678 No
Oslík Milan 177 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 98209 Yes
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50+ Triade Děčín --- 98229 No
Palasová Pavlína F 1993 CZE 20-29 LKP --- 93829 No
Parlesák Ivan 178 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triade --- 93010 Yes
Patáková Tereza 362 F 2009 CZE 8 E-LAB --- 101959 No
Patočková Leona 179 F 1988 CZE 20-29 Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec --- 93502 Yes
Paul Zdeněk M 1991 CZE 20-29 AČR --- 95154 No
Pavlinská Jana 180 F 2001 CZE 16-17 KV Arena Team --- 99720 Yes
Pavlů Petr 181 M 1982 CZE 30-39 SC Sportcom --- 99343 Yes
Pazderova Katerina 182 F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 97817 Yes
Pažďorová Alena 485 F 2008 CZE 9 TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY --- 101962 No
Pelzl Rudolf 183 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96778 Yes
Penc David 184 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Bechovice Runners 1 --- 93841 Yes
Pěničková Barbora 185 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93970 Yes
Pernikář Jan 186 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 93592 Yes
Peroutka Štepán M 1975 CZE 40-49 Ganja Circus Jičín --- 89371 No
Pešan Jan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 100288 No
Pešková Magda 187 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92375 Yes
Peterka Marek 188 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 88707 Yes
Peterka Marek 422 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triade Decin --- 94434 Yes
Petráček Šimon 359 M 2008 CZE 9 - --- 101958 No
Petráňová Jitka 189 F 1986 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 94830 Yes
Petratur Radim 190 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95496 Yes
Petrmichl Tomáš 191 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 98574 Yes
Picek Lukáš 192 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Semily --- 99321 Yes
Pičmanová Zuzana 194 F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 96766 Yes
Pičmanová Vendula 193 F 2001 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 98888 Yes
Pichl Maxmilián 358 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Bez týmu --- 101971 No
Pikl Ivo 195 M 1973 CZE 40-49 HAVEN TEAM --- 90964 Yes
Pikl Štěpán 353 M 2009 CZE 8 - --- 101956 No
Pikna Stanislav 197 M 1982 CZE 30-39 6601 --- 95445 Yes
Pikna Pavel 196 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Pavlikteam --- 95447 Yes
Pilc Adam 468 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 94371 Yes
Pilc Daniel 198 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 94372 Yes
Pilc Robert 199 M 1967 CZE 50+ Tri-ski Horní Počernice --- 94373 Yes
Pilná Petra 200 F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93874 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav 201 M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 94977 Yes
Pístecký Jan 202 M 1986 CZE 30-39 ECONOMIZER.cz --- 99465 Yes
Plodik Vitek 454 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 90305 Yes
Plodík Martin 203 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 90304 Yes
Podhaiský Ondřej 411 M 2009 CZE 8 Rohozec Amulet Team --- 100759 Yes
Podzimek Petr 48 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Růžové barety --- 87926 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar 204 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 94958 Yes
Pokorná Tereza 363 F 2008 CZE 9 E-LAB --- 101960 No
Pola Tomáš 205 M 1989 CZE 20-29 SK Slavia Praha --- 100717 Yes
Polach Jan 206 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Severní vítr --- 91894 Yes
Polák Filip 207 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KV Arena Team --- 98431 Yes
Poláková Klára 208 F 2001 CZE 16-17 KV Arena Team --- 99719 Yes
Polášek Richard 209 M 2001 CZE 16-17 KV Arena Team --- 98436 Yes
Polívka Jan 210 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88473 Yes
Polívka Petr 211 M 1974 CZE 40-49 ski vitkovice --- 95108 Yes
Polívková Jitka 212 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88472 Yes
Pospíchal Vladimír 213 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 97451 Yes
Pospíchal Zbyněk 309 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 101856 No
Procházková Michaela 214 F 1995 CZE 20-29 SK Slavia Praha --- 100291 Yes
Provazník Jan 215 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Bohutín --- 93838 Yes
Přenosil Marek 354 M 2007 CZE 10-11 BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM --- 101970 No
Přeučil Tomáš 216 M 1972 CZE 40-49 NetDesign --- 90342 Yes
Rabas Lukáš 217 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Divoký Astma --- 95641 Yes
Ráček Tomáš 218 M 1985 CZE 30-39 GTL --- 95099 Yes
Ráček Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 Lumpík --- 95100 Yes
Rada Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 KC KUTNÁ HORA --- 100362 No
Rais Ondřej 220 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92918 Yes
Rajevski Michal 221 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93343 Yes
Renč Daniel 223 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Ski team Renč --- 99621 Yes
Renč Daniel 222 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Ski team Renč --- 99626 Yes
Riedl Lukáš 224 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 97500 Yes
Roubalová Markéta 225 F 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 99746 Yes
Rouček Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 KL Sport Děčín --- 93541 No
Rovenský Jan 226 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94293 Yes
Rubesova Martina 227 F 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 99722 Yes
Rudková Kristýna 228 F 1997 CZE 20-29 SRTG Kladno --- 99285 Yes
Ruzius David 229 M 1970 NLD 40-49 PraceZaRohem --- 89651 Yes
Řezáč Luděk 230 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90308 Yes
Řezníček Petr 231 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Road Racing Liberec --- 98683 Yes
Řezníčková Kamila 232 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95871 Yes
Říha Zbyněk 233 M 1986 CZE 30-39 BTT Libochovice --- 98573 Yes
Salaba Petr 490 M 2009 CZE 8 - --- 101965 No
Segeth Josef 234 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98341 Yes
Semelka Marek 235 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 100660 Yes
Schidlack Tim 236 M 1984 DEU 30-39 --- --- 100400 Yes
Schönfelder Daniel 237 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 98171 Yes
Signes Llinares Vicent 238 M 1988 ESP 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 93500 Yes
Skalický Zdeněk 239 M 1960 CZE 50+ PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 92252 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír 240 M 1963 CZE 50+ XCT Karolína --- 95529 Yes
Slapnička Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 DC GROUP --- 99324 Yes
Slavata Tomáš 311 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 101848 No
Smištík Jaroslav M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 100704 No
Soltys Marek 314 M 1973 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 101849 No
Souček Jan 242 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Kanoistika Dukla Praha --- 99542 Yes
Souček Aleš 243 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100694 Yes
Stádník Daniel 244 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 100364 Yes
Stádník Jakub 475 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Liberec --- 100365 Yes
STÁDNÍK Filip 488 M 2009 CZE 8 Triatlon LIberec --- 101964 No
Staněk Petr 315 M 1961 CZE 50+ Camp Borný --- 101850 No
Stehlík Petr 245 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 94938 Yes
Stehlík Albert M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 100768 No
Stehlík Daniel 376 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE --- 101954 No
Stehlíková Klára 373 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 101992 No
Stránská Linda 246 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98551 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 247 M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 91525 Yes
Strunz Martin 448 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95876 Yes
Studený Radek 248 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98554 Yes
Stupka Štefan 410 M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 94815 Yes
Stupková Barbora 480 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 94814 Yes
SUCHÝ Pavel 249 M 1969 CZE 40-49 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 99400 Yes
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 40-49 TT3sports --- 94827 No
Svoboda Pavel 251 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vlaška --- 96717 Yes
Svoboda Miroslav 250 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Bodo Team --- 99738 Yes
Svoboda Fabian 499 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Bodo Team --- 101979 No
Svobodová Adriana 444 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Bodo Team --- 99739 Yes
Svobodová Adriana 444 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Bodo Team --- 101974 No
Sýkora Václav 252 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90111 Yes
Sýkora Filip 365 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E-LAB --- 101972 No
Sýkorová Jindra 253 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 94921 Yes
Šíla Jan 254 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 99325 Yes
Šilhánek Vašík M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 90476 Yes
Šilhánová Dominika 255 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95551 Yes
Šimek Jiří 256 M 1977 CZE 40-49 2Pakos --- 99654 Yes
Šiml Jan 257 M 1967 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha --- 95111 Yes
Šimůnková Eliška 258 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 98197 Yes
Šimůnková Ema 470 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 98198 Yes
Šindelář Rudolf 259 M 1960 CZE 50+ --- --- 96745 Yes
Široký Marek 260 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Mesenechce --- 98427 Yes
Škába Pavel 261 M 1974 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 99742 Yes
Škarková Andrea F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89509 No
Škoda Milan 262 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 93605 Yes
Šlamborová Lucie 352 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Pakli sport Klub --- 101969 No
Šmehýl Peter 263 M 1980 CZE 30-39 AK Šmehýl --- 88279 Yes
Šmeral Pavel 264 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93872 Yes
Šmeralová Viktorie 467 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Spartak Praha 4 --- 99309 No
Šmíd Ivo 265 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Skicentrum Eden --- 101842 No
Šmídová Adéla 474 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 100696 Yes
Šmol Tomáš 266 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 98158 Yes
Šmol Marcel 320 M 1973 CZE 40-49 OK Doksy --- 101854 No
Špalek Michal 267 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 98442 Yes
Špalek Jan 431 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98444 No
Špalková Linda 268 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98443 Yes
Špalková Antonie F 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 98445 No
Šrédl Václav 269 M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Mesenechce --- 98424 Yes
Štádler Michael M 1974 CZE 40-49 Bjež Racing Team --- 92197 Yes
Šťastná Klára 271 F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90658 Yes
Štibingrová Anna 441 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 99674 No
Štoček Milan M 1978 CZE 30-39 Office hornets --- 100679 No
Štorkán Karel 272 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93403 Yes
Štorkánová Julie 443 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 100675 Yes
Šulc František 273 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Šulcovi --- 95152 Yes
Šváb Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93082 No
Švandová Lenka F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 100705 No
Švec Tomáš M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95930 No
Švecová Rut F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 95929 No
Švejda Jan 274 M 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 97808 Yes
Švorcová Lucie 275 F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97811 Yes
Táborská Lenka 276 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 95901 Yes
Taflík Miroslav 277 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99712 Yes
Tarkulič Branko 278 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 93831 Yes
Tichotova Veronika 279 F 1990 CZE 20-29 Klub mladých svištů --- 96827 Yes
Tichy Martin 350 M 2007 CZE 10-11 GD --- 101968 No
Tomková Kateřina 489 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 101976 No
Tomša Juraj M 1995 SVK 20-29 KPŠ NEREUS ŽILINA --- 94370 No
Travnicek Tomáš 280 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95497 Yes
Tůma Jiří 281 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Active Tour --- 92282 Yes
Tuž Jiří 369 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 101982 No
Tymichovs Ivana F 1980 CZE 30-39 Academia Latina --- 98352 No
Vaja Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 KV Arena Team --- 98430 No
Valeček Adam 282 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93790 Yes
Vargová Pavlína 283 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98376 Yes
Včeliš Michal 284 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96755 Yes
Věchet Ladislav 285 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98662 Yes
Velíšek Petr 286 M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 96775 Yes
Venc Vlastimil 287 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 93598 Yes
Vidner Štěpán 288 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 88233 Yes
Vilím Václav 289 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100635 Yes
Vilímová Nikola 433 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Atletika Neratovice --- 100637 Yes
Vilímová Nikola 433 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Atletika Neratovice --- 101973 No
Vinař Martin 380 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TRIJA --- 87741 No
Víta Michal M 1968 CZE 40-49 SK Horská Trutnov z.s. --- 93892 No
Vlasáková Romana 290 F 1970 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 91984 Yes
Vobr Martin 291 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99695 Yes
Vodák Ondřej 292 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95553 Yes
Vodák Ondřej 292 M 1981 CZE 30-39 - --- 101844 No
Vodseďálek Pavel 293 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Divoký Astma --- 101845 No
Vodsedalek Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100676 Yes
Vodsedalkova Monika 294 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100677 Yes
Vohradský Karel 295 M 1959 CZE 50+ Plzeňský šlapky --- 93858 Yes
Vondrakova Jindriska F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 98477 No
Vorlíček Jiří 296 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Bonbon --- 87753 Yes
Votočková Petra Emilie 297 F 1984 CZE 30-39 ***** --- 94147 Yes
Vyplašil Michal 298 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99439 Yes
Vyroubal Jiří 299 M 1979 CZE 30-39 V-sport --- 97368 Yes
Wais Marek 300 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88201 Yes
Zaderlíková Šárka F 1988 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 93013 No
Zalabák Otakar 301 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK MP Děčín --- 93648 Yes
Zářecký Miloš 302 M 1961 CZE 50+ Dusmen Dolní Chabry --- 97481 Yes
Zelenka Jiří 303 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Straž nad Nisou --- 99619 Yes
Zeman Martin 483 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Florbal Sparta Praha --- 100405 Yes
Zemler Václav 304 M 1963 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 90490 Yes
Zušťák Vladislav 305 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 94004 Yes
Zyka Jan 306 M 1983 CZE 30-39 TK Pindour --- 99701 Yes
Žak Radek M 1977 CZE 40-49 Černí koně --- 100707 No
Žižka David M 1989 CZE 20-29 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS --- 100672 Yes
Žižka David 307 M 1989 CZE 20-29 ELEVEN Mercedes Mitas --- 101846 No
Žižková Kristýna F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 96803 No

509 registered racers
>