Mácháčský Pohodář

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrisani Matt M 1978 USA 30-39 Delaware Madmen --- 90258 Yes
Běhal Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 MTB Javořice --- 93443 Yes
Beran Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93014 No
Bína Marek M 2004 CZE --- --- 88662 No
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93036 No
Buchbauer Petr M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 88744 Yes
Burgerova Monika F 1985 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 92968 Yes
Burgerova Jana F 1987 CZE 30-39 Tonouci Kachny --- 93028 Yes
Časar Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90259 Yes
Čermák Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-39 - --- 88252 Yes
Dedkova Eva F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92376 No
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 20-29 Active tour --- 88049 No
Drápela Ondřej M 1994 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 92966 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88149 No
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88151 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88150 No
Dudek Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 pracezarohem.cz --- 89201 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 92032 Yes
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 92033 Yes
Graman Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88105 Yes
Hanzlíček David M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92442 Yes
Harakaľ Antonín M 2005 CZE --- --- 89532 Yes
Harakaľ František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 89533 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 Old Hornets Liberec --- 90872 Yes
Hrbek Luděk M 1967 CZE 50+ Kanoistika Chomutov --- 93041 No
Hrušková Martina F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93342 Yes
Huml Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90595 No
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91974 Yes
Huml Jiří M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 90596 No
Chlum Miloslav M 1979 CZE 30-39 LUNOS --- 91947 Yes
Jánská Alena F 1984 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 93304 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 30-39 Bjež Racing Team --- 92157 Yes
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 87824 Yes
Karbulka Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 ŠAKAL Kbely --- 93374 No
Karbulka Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 ŠAKAL Kbely --- 93378 No
Karbulková Alice F 1972 CZE 40-49 ŠAKAL Kbely --- 93375 No
Karbulková Adéla F 2005 CZE ŠAKAL Kbely --- 93377 No
Kasl Libor M 1975 CZE 40-49 Prasopsi Plzeň --- 92961 No
Kaslová Kristýna F 2002 CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 92960 No
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92484 No
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triade Děčín --- 88623 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE 16-17 KL Sport Děčín --- 88624 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE Triade Děčín --- 88625 Yes
Koutník Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Copia Liberec --- 90650 No
Kubíčková Blanka F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87751 Yes
Landa Zbynek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93104 Yes
Losman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89971 Yes
Losmanová Leontýna F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 93298 Yes
Ložek Pavel M 1947 CZE 50+ --- --- 90263 Yes
Maiová Kateřina F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88492 Yes
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 SVK 20-29 - --- 87817 Yes
Marčišinová Simona F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 88200 Yes
Musilová Radka F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90654 Yes
Němeček Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 KSŘ --- 91946 Yes
Obuškevičová Jitka F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 88472 Yes
Parlesák Ivan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triade --- 93010 No
Peroutka Štepán M 1975 CZE 40-49 Ganja Circus Jičín --- 89371 No
Pešková Magda F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92375 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 88707 No
Pikl Ivo M 1973 CZE 40-49 HAVEN TEAM --- 90964 Yes
Plodik Vitek M 2005 CZE Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 90305 No
Plodík Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 90304 No
Podzimek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 Růžové barety --- 87926 No
Polach Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Severní vítr --- 91894 Yes
Polívka Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88473 Yes
Přeučil Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 NetDesign --- 90342 Yes
Rais Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92918 No
Rajevski Michal M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93343 Yes
Ruzius David M 1970 NLD 40-49 PraceZaRohem --- 89651 Yes
Řezáč Luděk M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90308 Yes
Skalický Zdeněk M 1960 CZE 50+ PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 92252 No
Stankovičová Alena F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93281 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 91525 No
Sýkora Václav M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90111 Yes
Šilhánek Vašík M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 90476 Yes
Škarková Andrea F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 89509 No
Šmehýl Peter M 1980 CZE 30-39 AK Šmehýl --- 88279 Yes
Štádler Michael M 1974 CZE 40-49 Bjež Racing Team --- 92197 Yes
Šťastná Klára F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90658 Yes
Štorkán Karel M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93403 No
Šváb Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93082 No
Tůma Jiří M 1979 CZE 30-39 Active Tour --- 92282 No
Velíšek Petr M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 89353 No
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 88233 No
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 TRIJA --- 87741 No
Vlasáková Romana F 1970 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 91984 No
Vorlíček Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Bonbon --- 87753 Yes
Wais Marek M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88201 Yes
Zaderlíková Šárka F 1988 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 93013 No
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 90490 Yes

90 registered racers
>