Krušnoman SHORT Duatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 89524 No
Baum Hans-Juergen M 1958 DEU 50-59 Run + Fun Kulmbach --- 89637 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 40-49 Happy New Beer --- 85486 Yes
Boketta Bernd M 1965 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 87309 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 HLS Mladá Boleslav --- 88083 Yes
Bubla Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 Koloshop Team --- 87083 Yes
Bublová Naďa F 1976 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 86723 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 89842 No
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87217 Yes
Cibulková Lenka F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 89468 Yes
Ciprová Oldřiška F 1979 CZE 30-39 Forest Gump team --- 87497 Yes
Čapková Monika F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88968 Yes
Černý Karel M 1964 CZE 50-59 Cyklo Atom Plzeň --- 89811 Yes
Dietrich Petr M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 89955 No
Ekl Tomas M 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 89500 No
Fiala Miloš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Onanyboys --- 89710 No
Filip Matějovič M 2001 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 89593 No
Flak David M 1979 CZE 30-39 Kellys BikeRanch Team --- 87682 Yes
Gebauer Matěj M 1999 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team 2012 --- 85462 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 86995 Yes
Glinz Jakub M 1988 CZE 20-29 JakubGlinz.com --- 87570 Yes
Háková Kateřina F 1992 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 89075 No
Hampl Ondra M 2001 CZE 16-17 Glassman TT Teplice --- 86770 Yes
Hampl Michal M 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 86771 Yes
Hampl Filip M 2000 CZE 16-17 Glassman TT Teplice --- 86831 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 89271 Yes
Havelka Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 Polanský Bike-Run --- 87371 Yes
Holan Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 SYMBIO+ BMC --- 89067 Yes
Holovej Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Alltraining.cz --- 87535 Yes
Hradecká Ľubica F 1979 SVK 30-39 Forrest Gump team --- 88216 No
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87617 Yes
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85438 Yes
Janeček Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 Hejvy's Intimate Team --- 88842 No
Jarolímek Jan M 1971 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 87007 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 89638 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 87378 No
Kocsisová Monika F 1971 CZE 40-49 TT3 sports --- 86646 Yes
Kochmann Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87654 No
Kokeš Ondřej M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 86599 No
Kolesár Michal M 1978 CZE 30-39 Praha Benice --- 86638 Yes
Korec Martin M 1960 CZE 50-59 Teplice --- 86618 No
Kovařík Vít M 1986 CZE 30-39 CykloVape --- 89649 No
Kövešlygety Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 Klub nemocných cystickou fibrózou --- 89218 Yes
Kříž Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 Lannutti --- 89384 Yes
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 90044 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 85427 Yes
Liška David M 1977 CZE 40-49 Forrest Gump Team --- 86982 Yes
Louženský Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Su.Tri --- 87438 Yes
Matějovič Martin M 1969 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 89479 Yes
Matějovič Filip M 2001 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 89597 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 86641 No
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 86691 Yes
Mildorf Jiří M 1979 CZE 30-39 BK Louny --- 87045 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 TC Dobruska --- 86617 Yes
Novacek Miroslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 KC Slavia Praha --- 89030 No
Novák Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 85430 Yes
Olah Dušan M 1948 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 88930 Yes
Oliva Marek M 1983 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 86645 Yes
Opletal Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Nikdynenipozde --- 87547 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 SimplyGIGA --- 89529 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87509 Yes
Palacký Václav M 1974 CZE 40-49 Forrest Gump team --- 88093 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85452 Yes
Polan Luboš M 1962 CZE 50-59 CKKV Praha --- 89621 Yes
Raková Veronika F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88872 Yes
Reindl Michal M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87200 Yes
Reindlová Michaela F 1998 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 89400 Yes
Rydvanová Tereza F 1983 CZE 30-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 89734 Yes
Rychtařík Aleš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90030 No
Sauer Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 87296 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Hopman team Žatec --- 88691 No
Somogyi Daniel M 1979 HUN 30-39 --- --- 85491 Yes
Souček Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 87944 Yes
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85460 Yes
Svejkovská Teodora F 1990 CZE 20-29 Forrest Gump Team --- 87168 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 87609 Yes
Šarek Gabriel M 1988 SVK 20-29 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 87251 Yes
Ševčík Libor M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87757 No
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 87209 Yes
Šlapák Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 40-49 Team bike Perštejn --- 86722 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86799 Yes
Špaček Štěpán M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 88759 Yes
Urban Tomáš M 1999 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 88676 Yes
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 88677 Yes
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 87226 Yes
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 87227 Yes
Veselá Martina F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89515 Yes
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš M 1982 CZE 30-39 Tri klub Příbram --- 90079 No
Vodrážka Borek M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88706 Yes
Waldemar Thoma M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 89570 No
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 89990 No
Zelenák Dušan M 1950 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 88276 No

92 registered racers
>