Krušnoman SHORT Duatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 40-49 Happy New Beer --- 85486 Yes
Boketta Bernd M 1965 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 87309 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 HLS Mladá Boleslav --- 88083 No
Bubla Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 Koloshop Team --- 87083 Yes
Bublová Naďa F 1976 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 86723 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87217 Yes
Ciprová Oldřiška F 1979 CZE 30-39 Forest Gump team --- 87497 Yes
Flak David M 1979 CZE 30-39 Kellys BikeRanch Team --- 87682 Yes
Gebauer Matěj M 1999 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team 2012 --- 85462 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 86995 Yes
Glinz Jakub M 1988 CZE 20-29 JakubGlinz.com --- 87570 Yes
Hampl Ondra M 2001 CZE 16-17 Glassman TT Teplice --- 86770 Yes
Hampl Michal M 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 86771 Yes
Hampl Filip M 2000 CZE 16-17 Glassman TT Teplice --- 86831 Yes
Havelka Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 Polanský Bike-Run --- 87371 Yes
Holovej Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Alltraining.cz --- 87535 Yes
Hradecká Ľubica F 1979 SVK 30-39 Forrest Gump team --- 88216 No
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87617 Yes
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85438 Yes
Jarolímek Jan M 1971 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 87007 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 87378 No
Kocsisová Monika F 1971 CZE 40-49 TT3 sports --- 86646 Yes
Kochmann Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 87654 No
Kokeš Ondřej M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 86599 No
Kolesár Michal M 1978 CZE 30-39 Praha Benice --- 86638 Yes
Korec Martin M 1960 CZE 50-59 Teplice --- 86618 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 85427 Yes
Liška David M 1977 CZE 40-49 Forrest Gump Team --- 86982 Yes
Louženský Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Su.Tri --- 87438 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 86641 No
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 86691 Yes
Mildorf Jiří M 1979 CZE 30-39 BK Louny --- 87045 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 TC Dobruska --- 86617 Yes
Novák Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 85430 Yes
Oliva Marek M 1983 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 86645 Yes
Opletal Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Nikdynenipozde --- 87547 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87509 Yes
Palacký Václav M 1974 CZE 40-49 Forrest Gump team --- 88093 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85452 Yes
Reindl Michal M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87200 Yes
Sauer Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 87296 Yes
Somogyi Daniel M 1979 HUN 30-39 --- --- 85491 Yes
Souček Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 87944 No
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85460 Yes
Svejkovská Teodora F 1990 CZE 20-29 Forrest Gump Team --- 87168 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 87609 Yes
Šarek Gabriel M 1988 SVK 20-29 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 87251 Yes
Ševčík Libor M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87757 No
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 87209 Yes
Šlapák Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 40-49 Team bike Perštejn --- 86722 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86799 No
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 87226 Yes
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 87227 Yes
Zelenák Dušan M 1950 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 88276 No

54 registered racers
>