CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 85146 Yes
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK NE --- 83689 Yes
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos NE --- 83913 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 83801 Yes
Bajer Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 83813 Yes
Barbier Frederic M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 84037 Yes
Baronova Iva F 1977 CZE 40-44 Rosebud NE --- 85203 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 85257 Yes
Bartoníček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 83996 Yes
Bartoš Petr M 1978 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 83997 Yes
Bartoš Pavel M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV ANO --- 85240 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 45-49 Happy Beer Year NE --- 86556 Yes
Beňa Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 83703 Yes
Benedova Lenka F 1985 CZE 30-34 SK SRCH NE --- 85265 Yes
Beneš Daniel M 1969 CZE 45-49 SilviniMadshus tym ANO --- 85173 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 35-39 AK Malešice Running Freaks ANO --- 83772 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 85418 Yes
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 83724 Yes
Bílek Marek M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 85434 Yes
Bilský Branislav M 1990 SVK 25-29 Triatlon Team Trnava ANO --- 86597 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83715 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice NE --- 83902 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85432 Yes
Blatník Josef M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 83933 Yes
Bouda Štěpán M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 83889 Yes
Bouda Zbynek M 1969 CHE 45-49 --- NE --- 84076 Yes
Brádle Jan M 1962 CZE 55-59 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 86541 No
Bret Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 RUN4FUN NE --- 83802 Yes
Brisuda Antonín M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 85168 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik NE --- 83885 Yes
Buček Martin M 1978 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 85238 Yes
Budina Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT NE --- 83734 Yes
Bujdoš Radoslav M 1974 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ŽILINA NE --- 83993 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 83830 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 83934 Yes
Burdych Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 EasyGoRun NE --- 83841 Yes
Bureš Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83784 Yes
Bursa Radomír M 1972 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 85143 Yes
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 Hradec Králové NE --- 83943 Yes
Buša Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83763 Yes
Bušek Milan M 1972 CZE 45-49 čako NE --- 85139 Yes
Bystřický Michal M 1983 CZE 30-34 2V BIKERS NE --- 84010 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 85206 Yes
Carda Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 84063 Yes
Ciboch Tomáš M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 86543 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 86503 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 86537 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 86497 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 83916 Yes
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 86563 Yes
Crkvová Dana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 86561 Yes
Csörgő Eszter Judit F 1987 HUN 30-34 --- ANO --- 85182 Yes
Cvrček Jiri M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 86593 Yes
Czako Matúš M 1988 SVK 25-29 SMTA Nitra NE --- 83760 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální NE --- 86594 Yes
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 83698 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 85258 Yes
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 Solmax NE --- 83919 Yes
Čepura Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Mizuno Czech NE --- 83779 Yes
Čermák Martin M 1973 CZE 40-44 KV arena team NE --- 83951 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon na růžovo NE --- 83775 Yes
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 83781 Yes
Černý Jiří M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 86572 No
Červenková Lucie F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 84006 Yes
Čížek Dušan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 85261 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 86519 Yes
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 83725 Yes
Dedek Aleš M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 86509 Yes
Diatka Vladimír M 1967 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM NE --- 84045 Yes
Dinžík Viliam M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triaxx NE --- 85219 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 85094 Yes
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 86532 Yes
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 86540 Yes
Dohnal Zdeněk M 1979 CZE 35-39 Zapro team NE --- 85226 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 83756 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 83805 Yes
Dolejší Kateřina F 1984 CZE 30-34 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky NE --- 83857 Yes
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 25-29 CK Šluknovsko ANO --- 83821 Yes
Drahoš Jan M 1973 CZE 40-44 KV ARENA TEAM ANO --- 83952 Yes
Drápal Ivan M 1964 CZE 50-54 Jiříkovice NE --- 83965 Yes
Dryml Mojmír M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 85195 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 83845 Yes
Dvořáček Václav M 1969 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 83961 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 83704 Yes
Dvořák Jindřich M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 83849 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 86530 Yes
Ekl Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 85183 Yes
Esser Miroslav M 1978 CZE 35-39 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí ANO --- 84007 Yes
Ethell Andrew M 1967 GBR 50-54 Bike Centrum NE --- 85126 Yes
Fait Tomas M 1988 CZE 25-29 Gradus s.r.o. NE --- 83860 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 86546 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 83814 Yes
Feda Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Buštěhtrad NE --- 85245 Yes
Fiala Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Osika NE --- 84061 Yes
Fic Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 86566 Yes
Ficová Radka F 1973 CZE 40-44 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" ANO --- 86565 Yes
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-34 Trimoto NE --- 83854 Yes
Filip Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 85167 Yes
Fišerová Barbora F 1975 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 83815 Yes
Fógel Kamil M 1978 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 83837 Yes
Fojtík Daniel M 1978 CZE 35-39 ZŠ Galaxie NJ NE --- 84030 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 86544 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 30-34 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 83929 Yes
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 83930 Yes
Francová Blanka F 1975 CZE 40-44 SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 85220 Yes
Franek Richard M 1977 CZE 40-44 3fit NE --- 83693 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální NE --- 86595 Yes
Gášek Ladislav M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 83829 Yes
Gavlas Petr M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK ČNB NE --- 85235 Yes
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 83776 Yes
Gebauer Marek M 1974 CZE 40-44 Team 2012 NE --- 83958 Yes
Geisler Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon NE --- 86525 Yes
Gerard Philippe M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 85104 Yes
Gerashchenko Valeriy M 1977 RUS 40-44 --- NE --- 86806 Yes
Ginalski Paweł M 1970 POL 45-49 Sidor Team NE --- 83897 Yes
Glajch Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ChaBrusiči NE --- 83954 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 85422 Yes
Gorczyca Lukasz M 1982 POL 35-39 Individuální NE --- 83744 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov NE --- 83743 Yes
Hájková Kristýna F 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Babice/Trailpoint ANO --- 84056 Yes
Hamouz Jakub M 1979 CZE 35-39 3fit NE --- 83746 Yes
Hampejs Jiří M 1959 CZE 55-59 SK DNF NE --- 83877 Yes
Hanáková Radka F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 85148 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 85208 Yes
Hartman Karel M 1977 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 83972 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-44 VOKOLOPOLE NE --- 83832 Yes
Havlíček Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 83987 Yes
Havlíček Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 BKP NE --- 85241 Yes
Havlík Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 86554 No
Havlíková Steinerová Anna F 1982 CZE 35-39 HavlStein ANO --- 85153 Yes
Hegner Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! NE --- 83758 Yes
Helcl Jiří M 1969 CZE 45-49 PRO RADOST NE --- 86587 No
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 Old Hornets Liberec NE --- 86507 Yes
Henych Tomas M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 83825 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 84077 Yes
Hladina Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 Fox klub NE --- 85274 Yes
Hlaváč Libor M 1978 CZE 35-39 BORCI zdar! ANO --- 83922 Yes
Hlaváčová Silvia F 1995 CZE 18-24 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 84081 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 84049 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 85185 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 83959 Yes
Holinková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 86591 Yes
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 83754 Yes
Holy Petr M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 85229 Yes
Horad David M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Babice ANO --- 84012 Yes
Horák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 83869 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 85161 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 85250 Yes
Hořava Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 85114 Yes
Hoskovcová Žaneta F 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 83944 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 83901 Yes
Hošek Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín ANO --- 86516 Yes
Houdek Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 85255 Yes
Houska David M 1973 CZE 40-44 SC Meran triathlon NE --- 85179 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 85087 Yes
Hrabík Hynek M 1991 CZE 25-29 AC-Fit Řízci ANO --- 86536 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 85263 Yes
Hrncar Miroslav M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 83918 Yes
Hroch Zbyněk M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS Team NE --- 83808 Yes
Hromádka Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85196 Yes
Hromek Václav M 1983 CZE 30-34 Žumberk NE --- 87913 Yes
Hrubý Martin M 1982 CZE 35-39 BIKERO.cz NE --- 83794 Yes
Hrubý David M 1975 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 85164 Yes
Hruška Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 AC Fit řízci ANO --- 86545 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 84068 Yes
Hurník Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava NE --- 85435 Yes
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 85124 Yes
Husánik Róbert M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 87911 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 AD team NE --- 88215 Yes
Chaloupka Lubomír M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 85441 Yes
Charvát Milan M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 85145 Yes
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 83898 Yes
Chvatík Zdeněk M 1986 CZE 30-34 SPEDOS Team ANO --- 83726 Yes
Chytil Tomáš M 1991 CZE 25-29 SRTG Litovel ANO --- 83861 Yes
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 85425 Yes
Ivanov Alexey M 1977 RUS 40-44 Endurance Capacity NE --- 84071 Yes
Jablonský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 86505 Yes
Jacko Branislav M 1982 SVK 35-39 TK Nové Zámky NE --- 85445 Yes
Jakeš Jan M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 86514 Yes
Janacek Martin M 1978 CZE 35-39 Run like SAP NE --- 84038 Yes
Janečka Adam M 1987 CZE 30-34 Active life ANO --- 84029 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 40-44 RSFK NE --- 83989 Yes
Janková Kamila F 1983 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 85431 Yes
Janošek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 86531 Yes
Janota Jan M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 83732 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 83847 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 83835 Yes
Jašík Miroslav M 1988 CZE 25-29 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 84035 Yes
Jedlička Marek M 1978 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. NE --- 83928 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kostelec u HM NE --- 83748 Yes
Jelínek Jakub M 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Alpaka Vyškov ANO --- 83752 Yes
Jendryka Zbyněk M 1983 CZE 30-34 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 83962 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 35-39 Bjež Racing Team NE --- 83741 Yes
Jindřich Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 Kokesove Heavy bikers ANO --- 86527 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov NE --- 86513 Yes
Jiránková Petra F 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 83852 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 85144 Yes
Jirků Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! NE --- 83745 Yes
Jiřička Miloš M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 85268 Yes
Josefus Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 85125 Yes
JOYEUX Francois M 1981 FRA 35-39 --- NE --- 83846 Yes
Jukl Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 86498 Yes
Jüptner Zdeněk M 1973 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 83882 Yes
Jurič Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 83871 Yes
Jurka Zdeněk M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85117 Yes
Kadlec Tomas M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 85134 Yes
Kadlečík Aleš M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 86511 Yes
Kadlečík Michal M 1988 CZE 25-29 poboz.cz ANO --- 86553 Yes
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 84015 Yes
Kanocz Rastislav M 1977 CZE 40-44 profiq cycling team NE --- 85154 Yes
Kaplan Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 84039 Yes
Karafiát Jaroslav M 1957 CZE 60-64 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 83939 Yes
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 84078 Yes
Kárníková Kateřina F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes Mitas NE --- 86596 Yes
Karvánek Jiří M 1954 CZE 60-64 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 85187 Yes
Kašparů Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Varadero NE --- 83992 Yes
Kavalírová Hana F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83881 Yes
Kavanová Růžena F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 86504 Yes
Kervitcer Jan M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kerteam NE --- 85264 Yes
Keslová Světlana F 1971 CZE 45-49 USK Akademik NE --- 83868 Yes
Kešner Adam M 1981 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 83731 Yes
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov ANO --- 83866 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 85270 Yes
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 85128 Yes
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 83710 Yes
Klíma Tomáš M 1978 CZE 35-39 MTB Shark Brno NE --- 86520 Yes
Klimešová Lucie F 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 83773 Yes
Kmuníček Miloš M 1961 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 86499 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 84082 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 85156 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 86528 Yes
Kolesár Michal M 1978 CZE 35-39 Praha Benice NE --- 83790 Yes
Kollár Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná NE --- 83822 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 85276 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 88195 Yes
Konečný Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-34 INTRENER TEAM 2012 ANO --- 83729 Yes
Konšel Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 85093 Yes
Konvička Adam M 1977 CZE 40-44 crossbikecz NE --- 83967 Yes
Kopáček Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 Nakupka.cz NE --- 85278 Yes
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener team NE --- 85246 Yes
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 83820 Yes
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 83836 Yes
Korous Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 E.ON Triathlon Team NE --- 85099 Yes
Kos Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice NE --- 84008 Yes
Koška Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 85236 Yes
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks ANO --- 83750 Yes
Kouba Michal M 1973 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 84062 Yes
Kouřimská Zdeňka F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 86494 Yes
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 84046 Yes
Kovařík Vít M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 83768 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 84043 Yes
Kožuch Vít M 1978 CZE 35-39 Zapro team NE --- 86495 Yes
Krajíček Martin M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85267 Yes
Králik Andrej M 1989 SVK 25-29 SMTA Nitra NE --- 83791 Yes
Krasnorutskiy Alexander M 1987 RUS 30-34 --- NE --- 84052 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 85089 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 83699 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 83799 Yes
Krbec Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 ChaBrusiči NE --- 85188 Yes
Krejčí Ivo M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 85115 Yes
Krejčí Ivo M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 85116 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM NE --- 85269 Yes
Krejčová Petra F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 87912 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 84001 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 35-39 Jelenice NE --- 86592 Yes
Krutý Rudolf M 1978 SVK 35-39 Prestigio Realiz Team NE --- 85446 Yes
Kryl Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 83728 Yes
Křeček Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 85159 Yes
Křístek Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 Run like SAP NE --- 84019 Yes
Křížek Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 PKNJ ANO --- 85151 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.CZ NE --- 85448 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 83983 Yes
Kubeš Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sport Future Group - Hamrman NE --- 85444 Yes
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 85102 Yes
Kuča Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team ANO --- 84025 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Leháro ANO --- 83720 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga ANO --- 83912 Yes
Kupkova Michaela F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 85273 Yes
Kupsky Pavel M 1983 CZE 30-34 Mizuno Czech ANO --- 85132 Yes
Kurečka Ondřej M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 85177 Yes
Kurka Vít M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub NE --- 85231 Yes
Kushchenko Alexander M 1962 RUS 55-59 FSO ARSENAL NE --- 84069 Yes
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 35-39 Individuální NE --- 85181 Yes
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun NE --- 83721 Yes
Lacyk David M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 85244 Yes
Laketić Dejan M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83701 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 83809 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice NE --- 85108 Yes
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 84027 Yes
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 84016 Yes
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRONSTARS BEROUN NE --- 83978 Yes
Leblova Katerina F 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85254 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 84040 Yes
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 85150 Yes
Lemberka Jakub M 1990 CZE 25-29 E.ON Triathlon Team NE --- 83975 Yes
Lepieš Michal M 1987 SVK 30-34 BŠK Banská Bystrica NE --- 85098 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky NE --- 83695 Yes
Licek Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 83981 Yes
Likhanskiy Sergey M 1984 RUS 30-34 --- NE --- 84060 No
Linhart Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83904 Yes
Linke Vítězslav M 1988 CZE 25-29 TTT NE --- 83742 Yes
Lipták Lukáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 TJ Slavoj Český Brod NE --- 86517 Yes
Lísalová Jana F 1980 CZE 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN NE --- 83883 Yes
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-34 Písek NE --- 85237 Yes
Louženský Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Osika NE --- 84064 Yes
Macourek Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 85213 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 83687 Yes
Machek Daniel M 1959 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 83900 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 83686 Yes
Major Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 ČS MTB HOBBY ANO --- 83976 Yes
Maleček Václav M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 84055 Yes
Malínský Michal M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 85443 Yes
Marcol Lukáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 83844 Yes
Martinek Ondrej M 1976 CZE 40-44 Carsline NE --- 87863 Yes
Martinez Doris F 1994 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 86577 Yes
Mařáček Tomáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 84004 Yes
Masopust Ivan M 1958 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik NE --- 83879 Yes
Mašek Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 84021 Yes
Matějovič Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 83890 Yes
Maxová Lenka F 1980 CZE 35-39 Razek Team NE --- 84070 Yes
Mazálková Šárka F 1988 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 85205 Yes
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab NE --- 83931 Yes
Medlík Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 Nwow - TC Batalion NE --- 83777 Yes
Mesl Roman M 1981 CZE 35-39 Fištróni NE --- 83906 Yes
Meszaros Dan M 1978 CZE 35-39 seznam.cz NE --- 83803 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 85120 Yes
Michel Roman M 1982 CZE 35-39 Run like SAP NE --- 83840 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83714 Yes
Michovský Petr M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 83751 Yes
Mika Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun NE --- 88196 Yes
Mikláš Ján M 1990 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 85223 Yes
Miková Šárka F 1970 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 85122 Yes
Mikula Adam M 1993 CZE 18-24 Individuální NE --- 83761 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 86584 Yes
Mikuláš Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 84053 Yes
Mikulík Daniel M 1973 CZE 40-44 DR.A.CY. NE --- 85262 Yes
Mikyska Michal M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 85106 Yes
Mitterpach Vladimír M 1972 SVK 45-49 Marathon BB Team NE --- 83855 Yes
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 84042 Yes
Molva František M 1994 CZE 18-24 Sokol Jihlava NE --- 83974 Yes
Možný Milan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Club Olomouc NE --- 85214 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 45-49 Pteam Jihlava NE --- 83968 Yes
Mrskoš Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM ANO --- 83694 Yes
Muras Petr M 1989 CZE 25-29 Ostrava NE --- 83990 Yes
Muszynski Marek M 1974 POL 40-44 rise&shine NE --- 83764 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 83876 Yes
Myasnikov Igor M 1986 RUS 30-34 PERSONAL NE --- 86808 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 HK NE --- 83782 Yes
Nagy Miroslav M 1981 SVK 35-39 Matfyz NE --- 83870 Yes
Najman Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-34 Pot a krev ANO --- 84005 Yes
Navara Jaromír M 1985 CZE 30-34 Mizuno Czech NE --- 83727 Yes
Nekvinda Ivo M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 84075 Yes
Neoral Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 83998 Yes
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 NesDent ANO --- 83955 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka F 1974 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice NE --- 85225 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK OCELÁCI OSTRAVA NE --- 83811 Yes
Niebauer František M 1976 CZE 40-44 EUROVIA NE --- 86550 Yes
Nikitin Maksim M 1986 RUS 30-34 FSO ARSENAL NE --- 84067 Yes
Novák Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dobruška NE --- 83908 Yes
Novák Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 Dobruška NE --- 83910 Yes
Novák Pavel M 1966 CZE 50-54 Zapro team NE --- 85175 Yes
Novák Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 86508 Yes
Novakova Jana F 1983 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 86502 Yes
Novohradský David M 1978 CZE 35-39 Wunderman NE --- 86583 Yes
Novotný Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85107 Yes
Novotný Lubomír M 1978 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 86526 Yes
Novotný Přemysl M 1959 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness Race Team NE --- 86557 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 83932 Yes
Nový Zdeněk M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK K2 Prostějov NE --- 83938 Yes
Nowakowski Rafal M 1973 POL 40-44 Kuznia Triathlonu NE --- 85207 Yes
Nyeki Jan M 1985 GBR 30-34 Raidlight NE --- 85212 Yes
Odehnal Tomáš M 1968 CZE 45-49 SK Kotěhulky NE --- 85096 Yes
Odehnal Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 86534 Yes
Odehnalova Romana F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 86559 Yes
Odehnalová Ludmila F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 84018 Yes
Oliva Marek M 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 83956 Yes
Olivík Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 83706 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 83839 Yes
Opletal Martin M 1988 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team NE --- 84003 Yes
Opolecký Martin M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 83823 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 85230 Yes
Ostrčil Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 83700 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 83905 Yes
Pásek Karel M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 85189 Yes
Pátek František M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 84026 Yes
Pavel Michal M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Fit řízci ANO --- 86533 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 83736 Yes
Pavelka Marek M 1988 CZE 25-29 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 85222 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec NE --- 83735 Yes
Pavlík Josef M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 84079 Yes
Pavlorek Adam M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 83862 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 86547 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 83755 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team NE --- 83937 Yes
Pažický Lubomír M 1956 SVK 60-64 SMTA Nitra NE --- 85199 Yes
Pekárek Milan M 1965 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 86569 Yes
Perlík Michal M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 86551 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální ANO --- 83787 Yes
Pešta Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Alset Racing Team ANO --- 86574 Yes
Petr Majtner M 1967 CZE 50-54 SK Fuga NE --- 83909 Yes
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 86500 Yes
Petrušková Marcela F 1973 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 83692 Yes
Pichlik Roman M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pot a krev ANO --- 84000 Yes
Pikl Ivo M 1973 CZE 40-44 HAVEN TEAM ANO --- 86538 Yes
Pilař Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB NE --- 85202 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 83957 Yes
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 85118 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO --- 83702 Yes
Plachá Alexandra F 1988 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 83999 Yes
Plachý Zdeněk M 1974 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 83994 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 86589 Yes
Plocek Lukáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 83942 Yes
Podešva Pavel M 1949 CZE 65-69 DuKo Rýmařov NE --- 86564 Yes
Pojman Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 PERNŠTEJN TÝM PARDUBICE ANO --- 83886 Yes
Pokluda Ondřej M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 83691 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 Run like SAP NE --- 83843 Yes
Pokorný Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 83936 Yes
Pokorný Radim M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky Team NE --- 83977 Yes
Pokorný Jan M 1988 CZE 25-29 TJ Stodůlky Praha NE --- 85440 Yes
Poláček Tomáš M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 83831 Yes
Polách Radim M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 86667 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 85142 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team NE --- 83795 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team NE --- 84080 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 85113 Yes
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 83740 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83911 Yes
Poupa Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 83766 Yes
Prachař Roman M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 83986 Yes
Prášek Jiří M 1968 CZE 45-49 SCDC NE --- 83924 Yes
Prchal David M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 83969 Yes
Prchal Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83970 Yes
Prochazka Martin M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 83899 Yes
Procházka Tomáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž NE --- 83753 Yes
Procházka Jan M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 83759 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 35-39 Run like SAP NE --- 83818 Yes
Procházka David M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 83842 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 40-44 SOPKo NE --- 83926 Yes
Průcha Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 86539 Yes
Průša Aleš M 1975 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik NE --- 83884 Yes
Příhoda Pavel M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86601 Yes
Ptáček František M 1984 CZE 30-34 USK Akademik Cheb ANO --- 83856 Yes
Radchenko Alla F 1979 RUS 35-39 Temp NE --- 84066 Yes
Radil Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 83812 Yes
Rädisch Jindřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 85123 Yes
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 25-29 Borovany NE --- 87868 Yes
Rakovič Matěj M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 83785 Yes
Rakovič Jakub M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 83853 Yes
Rakovič Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 86568 Yes
Redlich Petr M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 85169 Yes
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 83688 Yes
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 45-49 Spona Teplice NE --- 83780 Yes
Riedel Marco M 1984 DEU 30-34 sport-werk.net NE --- 85109 Yes
Richter Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 E.ON Triathlon Team NE --- 83707 Yes
Richter Martin M 1960 CZE 55-59 Chrudim ANO --- 86555 Yes
Rijerkerk Harm M 1981 NLD 35-39 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky NE --- 83708 Yes
Roman Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 MUSTARD NE --- 83907 Yes
Rudický Radovan Raduz M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 83737 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 83827 Yes
Rusek Ondřej M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 83896 Yes
Růt Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 83873 Yes
Ryashko Boris M 1974 RUS 40-44 Individuální NE --- 83985 Yes
Rychtařík Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85171 Yes
Rychterová Eva M 1976 CZE 40-44 Leháro ANO --- 83709 Yes
Ryzner Jan M 1959 CZE 55-59 TT Pardubice NE --- 83979 Yes
Ryzner Miroslav M 1961 CZE 55-59 SK Srch NE --- 85180 Yes
Řepa Jan M 1967 CZE 50-54 SK DNF NE --- 83891 Yes
Řepecký Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 86567 Yes
Řezáč Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 84084 Yes
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 40-44 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 85149 Yes
Sajner David M 1980 CZE 35-39 VO2MAX NE --- 85088 Yes
Sara Silvie F 1986 CZE 30-34 Mizuno Czech ANO --- 83770 Yes
Saska Josef M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 86585 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 83696 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN NE --- 83851 Yes
Sedlák Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 86523 Yes
Seifert Václav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Slavia Liberec plavání NE --- 86518 Yes
Sekanina Milan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Fištróni ANO --- 83903 Yes
Semela Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83716 Yes
Shushpanov Stanislav M 1974 RUS 40-44 TEMPTRAINING.RU NE --- 84058 Yes
Schmiedl Peter M 1983 SVK 30-34 Active life ANO --- 84014 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 25-29 Elab NE --- 83953 Yes
Schvachová Stanislava F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 83949 Yes
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 84031 Yes
Simek Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 Strava NE --- 85216 Yes
Sinkule Václav M 1969 CZE 45-49 USK Akademik NE --- 83895 Yes
Skála Petr M 1968 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 83988 Yes
Skalický Zdeněk M 1960 CZE 55-59 PLUTO TEAM PRAHA NE --- 83690 Yes
Skalický Josef M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 83947 Yes
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85224 Yes
Skarka Jiří M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 86506 Yes
Skřeček Aleš M 1974 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 87914 Yes
Slaba Josef M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Fit řízci ANO --- 86535 Yes
Sládková Jana F 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 84089 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 85221 Yes
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE 60-64 BehejBrno.com NE --- 84036 Yes
Slezák Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 86496 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 85275 Yes
Smažinka Dalibor M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 86573 Yes
Smejkal David M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 83963 Yes
Smetana Cenek M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83793 Yes
Smirnov Alexander M 1984 RUS 30-34 Endurance Capacity NE --- 84072 Yes
Snanislav Shushpanov M 1974 RUS 40-44 TEMPTRAINING.RU NE --- 84057 Yes
Snopková Jana F 1969 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 83859 Yes
Sobotková Veronika F 1983 CZE 30-34 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice ANO --- 83940 Yes
Sochor Milan M 1978 CZE 35-39 Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice ANO --- 84088 Yes
Sommer René M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team 2012 NE --- 86548 Yes
Soudek Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 Sakrblé Project NE --- 83747 Yes
Soukup Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83923 Yes
Soukupová Barbora F 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 87636 Yes
Spišak Gabriel M 1983 SVK 30-34 Active life ANO --- 84017 Yes
Srubek Libor M 1979 CZE 35-39 Profibaustoffe CZ ANO --- 83800 Yes
Stach Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zentiva Praha NE --- 83816 Yes
Staník Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 86588 No
Stárek Miloslav M 1963 CZE 50-54 ASPOT NE --- 83789 Yes
Steiger Kamil M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 83973 Yes
Stepanek Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83749 Yes
Stepková Veronika F 1983 CZE 30-34 Bůčci ANO --- 83848 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 Wunderman NE --- 86579 Yes
Stochová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 83712 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 85129 Yes
Strachovsky Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 85428 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga NE --- 87100 Yes
Stratil Martin M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 83887 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 86549 Yes
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 83935 Yes
Surnenkov Nikolay M 1979 RUS 35-39 TEMP NE --- 85147 Yes
Suruvka Kamil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 83838 Yes
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 84051 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-54 CYKLOADAM RACING NE --- 83948 Yes
Svoboda Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 86521 Yes
Sýkorová Anna F 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 83719 Yes
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE 45-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 86600 Yes
Šereda Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 Neptun Masters ANO --- 83945 Yes
Šíbal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 85176 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team NE --- 86515 Yes
Šimeček Luděk M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 87102 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 85170 Yes
Šinágl Filip M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 86578 Yes
Šindrbal Jan M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 85449 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83788 Yes
Šiška Jakub M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 83797 Yes
Škabla Peter M 1990 SVK 25-29 Elab NE --- 83733 Yes
Škabrada Jan M 1973 CZE 40-44 SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 85272 Yes
Škoda Milan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Praha Háje NE --- 84022 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 86562 Yes
Škurek Viktor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Brantice NE --- 83713 Yes
Šlegr Kamil M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krleš NE --- 86581 Yes
Šmahel David M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 85210 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 85105 Yes
Šperl Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 83920 Yes
Šroll Marek M 1978 CZE 35-39 STRATOS AUTO VELO-CENTRUM NE --- 83718 Yes
Štefan Radim M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 83786 Yes
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 MTB Ondřejník ANO --- 86529 Yes
Štefík Martin M 1983 SVK 30-34 Elab NE --- 83980 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 83946 Yes
Števanka Ladislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 83824 Yes
Štíbr David M 1978 CZE 35-39 Alset Racing Team ANO --- 86575 Yes
Štrba Miroslav M 1974 SVK 40-44 Marathon BB Team NE --- 83804 Yes
Šubrt David M 1992 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 83826 Yes
Šulc Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-44 Handbike ČR ANO --- 87101 Yes
Šůs Jaroslav M 1965 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 85184 Yes
Šusta Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Seznam.cz NE --- 84009 Yes
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Silný Team Uničov ANO --- 83783 Yes
ŠVEC Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL ANO --- 83858 Yes
Švihlík Martin M 1968 CZE 45-49 TTT NE --- 85239 Yes
Švingr Pavel M 1953 CZE 60-64 Správa sport. zaříz. města Loun NE --- 84085 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Team Ostrava NE --- 86522 Yes
Tarkulič Branko M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kanoistika Chomutov ANO --- 85186 Yes
Teufel Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 85090 Yes
Ticháček Radek M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 85266 Yes
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 83792 Yes
Tolar Marek M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 83798 Yes
Tomanek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Varadero NE --- 83991 Yes
Tomis Adam M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85249 Yes
Tomša Juraj M 1995 SVK 18-24 DEMA Racing Team ANO --- 83738 Yes
Triska Martin M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 85174 Yes
Trnka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mizuno Czech NE --- 83771 Yes
Trojek Jakub M 1984 CZE 30-34 trojmiko NE --- 85140 Yes
Trunkat Michal M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 85133 Yes
Tříska Jaroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 VSK Humanita NE --- 83971 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 83894 Yes
Uherčík Maroš M 1990 SVK 25-29 --- ANO --- 85419 Yes
Uhlíř Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB NE --- 83730 Yes
Urbančík Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mushing team Ostrava NE --- 86580 Yes
Vacek Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 86558 No
Vácha Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 85437 Yes
Valčíková Šárka F 1978 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 83739 Yes
Vališ Petr M 1965 CZE 50-54 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 84048 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 83834 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 85166 Yes
Vansteenkiste Maxime M 1991 BEL 25-29 Ck Sluknovsko NE --- 85234 Yes
Vaňuš Jozef M 1978 SVK 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 85209 Yes
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50-54 BK Sadská NE --- 84086 Yes
Vecko Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 83964 Yes
Venhoda Jiri M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Nuevo Chrlenov NE --- 84033 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 83828 Yes
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava ANO --- 83892 Yes
Vlach Boris M 1973 CZE 40-44 AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE NE --- 85111 Yes
Vlk Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 85251 Yes
Vognič Bruno M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 83865 Yes
Vokroj Alexandr M 1977 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 83864 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 85420 Yes
Voráček Michal M 1978 CZE 35-39 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 85112 Yes
Vorotyntsev Igor M 1980 RUS 35-39 FSO ARSENAL NE --- 84059 Yes
Vortel Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 Červenka NE --- 83867 Yes
Votava Michal M 1989 CZE 25-29 Trimoto NE --- 83872 Yes
Vrábe Pavel M 1979 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 83914 Yes
Vyskočil Jan M 1973 CZE 40-44 Čáslav NE --- 86542 Yes
Vytasilová Andrea F 1973 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 87867 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 83995 Yes
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 SCDC NE --- 83915 Yes
Zahumensky Martin M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 86590 Yes
Zajíček Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 83966 Yes
Záleská Michaela F 1988 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 85110 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 83767 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 85165 Yes
Zatloukalová Renata F 1977 CZE 40-44 ŠAK Chodov NE --- 83984 Yes
Zelený David M 1976 CZE 40-44 Greenhorns ANO --- 83723 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 83874 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 83705 Yes
Zeman David M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 83950 Yes
Zeman Jiří M 1956 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 85097 Yes
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 30-34 www.zdraveusmevy.cz NE --- 85201 Yes
Zeman Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 85252 Yes
Zeman Václav M 1984 CZE 30-34 Bell ANO --- 85433 Yes
Zemanovs Andrea F 1983 CZE 30-34 Crosstelocvicna NE --- 83927 Yes
Zezulka Dušan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 83863 Yes
Zigl Michal M 1982 CZE 35-39 Sport LaV ANO --- 86560 Yes
ZVOLSKÝ Ladislav M 1978 CZE 35-39 Borci zdar! ANO --- 83941 Yes

630 registered racers
>