Krušnoman DĚTI MTB Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Atanasov Christian M 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 69561 No
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 64460 No
Bauštein Jakub M 2009 CZE 7 IBB --- 66532 No
Bozděchová Ema F 2006 CZE 10-11 BK Most --- 70662 No
Bruckner Filip M 2006 CZE 10-11 Bikeclinic junior team --- 68808 No
Děbnár Josef M 2006 CZE 10-11 DZ team Nejdek --- 69278 No
Hamata Lukáš M 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 70667 No
Hazuka Šimon M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 69512 No
Hejný Aleš M 2010 CZE 0-6 Bicykl Kříž Team --- 69093 No
Hlaváč Jakub M 2007 CZE 9 SK Fuga --- 64319 No
Hlaváč Petr M 2013 CZE 0-6 SK Fuga --- 64320 No
Hlaváčková Kateřina F 2009 CZE 7 --- --- 70665 No
Hlaváčková Michaela F 2009 CZE 7 --- --- 70666 No
Hudeková Veronika F 2003 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 70710 No
Chovanec Petr M 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 69368 No
Jehličková Adéla F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 69511 No
Jurek Tomáš M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 69337 No
Jurková Ellen F 2007 CZE 9 --- --- 69338 No
Krůtová Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 JELENCE --- 70647 No
Kříž Honzík M 2009 CZE 7 Lannutti --- 69524 No
Křížová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem --- 70713 No
Křížová Ema F 2008 CZE 8 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem --- 70714 No
Kučera Robert M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 70668 No
Kučerová Eliška F 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 70669 No
Lamač František M 2011 CZE 0-6 Turbokuřátko --- 69432 No
Langpaul Robert M 2006 CZE 10-11 RUBIC --- 69045 No
Matějovič Filip M 2002 CZE 14-15 SC Černý --- 68154 No
Müller Marek M 2004 CZE 12-13 SC Litvínov --- 69253 No
Nejdlová Valérie F 2001 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 64461 No
Panovský Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 9 Triateam Postoloprty --- 70708 No
Panovský Ondřej M 2004 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 70709 No
Poduška Mikuláš M 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Trója --- 64734 No
Podušková Klára F 2008 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Trója --- 64732 No
Podušková Jůlie F 2010 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Trója --- 64733 No
Polcar Matouš M 2014 CZE 0-6 Triateam Postoloprty --- 70706 No
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 9 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 66592 No
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 10-11 SPONA Teplice --- 69556 No
Saidlová Rozálie F 2008 CZE 8 TJ Packa Praha --- 69624 No
Salvet Martin M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 64462 No
Sebránek Prokop M 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 69458 No
Sebránková Ema F 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 69459 No
Schubertová Ella F 2013 CZE 0-6 Triateam Postoloprty --- 70705 No
Siebert Filip M 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 69609 No
Student Tobias M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 66236 No
Studentová Valentýna F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 66234 No
Sýkora Kubík M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 65097 No
Šalátová Veronika F 2005 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 70654 No
Šilhan Šimon M 2007 CZE 9 WITTE Bike Team --- 64705 No
Šimonková Barbora F 2007 CZE 9 TJ Jiskra Nejdek - LKNH --- 70712 No
Škabradová Tereza F 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 70670 No
Šlégrová Adéla F 2007 CZE 9 Triateam Postoloprty --- 70707 No
Štolba Matěj M 2010 CZE 0-6 Potapěči Uhlomost --- 69263 No
Štolba Šimon M 2012 CZE 0-6 Potapěči Uhlomost --- 69264 No
Trinerová Nella F 2007 CZE 9 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 70711 No
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 12-13 Pankration gym --- 66989 No
Vesecká Sarah F 2010 CZE 0-6 Pankration gym --- 66990 No
Vodrážka Hedvika F 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 69616 No
Vrátný Jiří M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 69613 No

58 registered racers
>