Krušnoman SHORT Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Aron David 370 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 66055 Yes
Barta Michal M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 64487 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 343 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 66276 Yes
Behenský Jan 372 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Rozběháme Česko --- 66729 Yes
Benedova Lenka 364 F 1985 CZE 30-39 SK SRCH --- 69656 Yes
Boketta Bernd 328 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 66479 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 Mladá Boleslav --- 64718 No
Bubla Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 Koloshop Team --- 66206 Yes
Bublová Naďa 332 F 1976 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 64620 Yes
Bulava František 336 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT Lokomotiva Beroun --- 68276 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 362 F 1982 CZE 30-39 IRONSTARS BEROUN --- 66395 Yes
Cipra Jiří 360 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Forest Gump team --- 69623 No
Čapková Monika 301 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 69579 Yes
Čermák Jan 363 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 66518 Yes
Černý Milan M 1951 CZE 60+ SC Černý --- 69109 No
Ebert Andreas 358 M 1963 GER 50-59 SC Einheit Dresden --- 68158 Yes
Erben Lukáš 347 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 69478 No
Fiala Martin 306 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 65917 Yes
Fiala Miloš 315 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Author Xterra Team --- 69573 No
Fógel Kamil 346 M 1978 SVK 30-39 --- --- 66719 Yes
Franz Hopfmann M 1981 DEU 30-39 Sg Falkenstein --- 69416 No
Godulová Ivana F 1989 SVK 20-29 --- --- 65411 No
Gorczyca Lukasz M 1982 POL 30-39 Individuální --- 64544 Yes
Hájek Jan 377 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 68392 Yes
Háková Kateřina F 1992 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 64531 No
Holan Jiří 368 M 1977 CZE 30-39 SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE --- 68301 Yes
Hopfmann Volker 321 M 1952 GER 60+ SG Falkenstein --- 69568 No
Hudek Milan 316 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 65622 Yes
Jankůjová Lenka F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 64611 No
Jarolímek Jan 325 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 66323 Yes
jerie miroslav 322 M 1973 CZE 40-49 onix.cz-itvinov --- 68424 No
Kalúz Ivan 330 M 1983 SVK 30-39 --- --- 68185 Yes
Kesl Jiří 355 M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 69488 No
Kocsisová Monika F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 64682 No
Kohl Otakar 340 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 66172 Yes
Kolda Michal 304 M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 64359 Yes
Kolesár Michal M 1978 CZE 30-39 - --- 64560 No
Kopřiva Martin 367 M 1983 CZE 30-39 KOPR --- 66559 Yes
Korec Martin 324 M 1960 CZE 50-59 --- --- 65958 Yes
Kozáková Lucie 305 F 1989 CZE 20-29 Galaxy --- 64472 Yes
Kulmon Petr M 1965 CZE 50-59 Coolmooni --- 65665 Yes
Lachout Lukáš M 1981 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 69391 No
Lancinger David 311 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Horská služba Klíny --- 68385 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 334 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Dtrias.rajce.net --- 68244 Yes
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 69291 Yes
Liška Jan 356 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 68418 Yes
Lišková Barbora F 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 66519 Yes
Maleček Václav 351 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Fittes.cz --- 69159 Yes
Malina David 361 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 64882 Yes
Matějovič Martin 326 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SC Černý --- 68153 Yes
Materna Jan 375 M 1971 CZE 40-49 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 68336 Yes
Mathy Jan 331 M 1979 CZE 30-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 70773 No
McClurkin David 376 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Syllogos Marathonodromon Kritis --- 68436 Yes
Mecko Peter 353 M 1987 SVK 20-29 Individuální --- 65386 Yes
MELENOVÁ Hana 374 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 70774 No
Mikesková Eva 310 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 66182 Yes
Mildorf Jiří 342 M 1979 CZE 30-39 BK Louny --- 65669 Yes
Mrnka Martin 312 M 1996 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 64766 Yes
Nejdlová Šárka 302 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 68465 Yes
Novacek Miroslav 373 M 1981 CZE 30-39 KC Slavia Praha --- 68769 No
Novák Jakub 303 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 64352 Yes
Nováková Martina 380 F 1992 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 70771 No
Olah Dušan 323 M 1948 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 66048 Yes
Pabišta Petr 307 M 1968 CZE 40-49 SKP Most --- 68205 Yes
Pacina Jakub 309 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 66181 Yes
Paparega Jan 339 M 1981 CZE 30-39 MMM --- 69637 Yes
Paul Vojtěch 352 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 68139 Yes
Pekárek Lukáš 366 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 64469 No
Pikora Václav M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 64457 Yes
Procházková Petra F 1974 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 66086 Yes
Raková Gabriela 350 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 64706 Yes
Redou Anthony 345 M 1969 FRA 40-49 VK-Blesk --- 69537 Yes
Rendl Josef 338 M 1976 CZE 40-49 LEFFI TEAM --- 69193 Yes
Rezek Petr 378 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 69284 Yes
Samper Alejandro M 1992 ESP 20-29 --- --- 66527 No
Slavata Tomáš 313 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Author Xterra Team --- 70777 No
Sliwka Veslav 354 M 1950 CZE 60+ Individuál --- 64325 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 327 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 64622 Yes
Somogyi Daniel 314 M 1979 CZE 30-39 neni --- 66267 Yes
Souček Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 64740 No
Soukup Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 64562 No
Soukupová Barbora 379 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Gigathlon Czech Republic --- 69483 No
Student Martin 333 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 69360 Yes
Studentová Ivana 400 F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 66233 Yes
Svozil Vít 320 M 1992 CZE 20-29 EKOL TEAM --- 70770 No
Sýkora Pavel 348 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 64840 Yes
Sýkorová Jitka 349 F 1979 CZE 30-39 Zamrzlá brzda --- 68533 Yes
Šatník Jozef M 1981 SVK 30-39 FAVORIT --- 68331 Yes
Šiml Jan 359 M 1967 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 64546 Yes
Šiška Jakub M 1988 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 66372 Yes
Špaček Štěpán 319 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 69066 Yes
Štefík Martin 357 M 1983 CZE 30-39 NI --- 70649 No
Šůs Jaroslav 341 M 1965 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 69599 Yes
Tomeček Ondřej M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 65011 No
Trávníček Jirka M 1982 CZE 30-39 Hanibal --- 64672 No
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 64842 Yes
Urban Tomáš 344 M 1999 CZE 16-17 SKJ Žatec --- 70775 No
Valachová Šárka 329 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Konverzační výběh na klíč --- 70778 No
Vesecká Renáta 317 F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 66986 Yes
Vesecký Jiří 318 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 66987 Yes
Veselá Martina 335 F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 65698 Yes
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš 369 M 1982 CZE 30-39 internetPB --- 70772 No
Vodrážka Borek 337 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 69615 Yes
Vojtěchovský Tomáš 371 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 69485 Yes
Weber Jan 308 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 68583 Yes
Zelenák Dušan 365 M 1950 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 70776 No

106 registered racers
>