Krušnoman Terénní Triatlon MOST - Sprint

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
224 224 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 78385 No
Bednarský Václav 218 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TNF bike team --- 78234 No
Bodiš Michal 260 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 78358 No
Brožovská Kateřina 233 F 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 69497 Yes
Budilová Veronika 236 F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77420 Yes
Buryánek Jiří 225 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 74635 Yes
Černá Karolína 268 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TRYFIT Děčín --- 77863 Yes
Dařílek Lukáš 256 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77139 Yes
Dietrich Petr 223 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Jdujentakvokolo --- 78043 No
Farda Petr 251 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 77694 Yes
Haišman Radek 263 M 2000 CZE 16-17 SKJ Žatec --- 78044 No
Hašlar Oldřich 262 M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78146 No
Hopi Vít 201 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Most --- 77493 Yes
Horáček Lubomir 240 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Lubik triatlon team --- 77624 No
HOŠEK David 269 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78369 No
Hruska Antonin 216 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78240 No
Ihnačinec Jakub 206 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 77523 Yes
Jansta Marek 232 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 77403 Yes
jerie miroslav 229 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Onyx.cz Litvínov --- 78365 No
Jindřich Martin 214 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Kokešové --- 64964 Yes
Jíša Marek 215 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78239 No
Kapoun Tibor 235 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 77485 Yes
Kleibl Martin 222 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ Slovan Podlesí --- 78092 No
Kočí Vojtěch 202 M 1997 CZE 18-19 triatlet k.vary --- 77917 No
Kočí Martin 250 M 1992 CZE 20-29 HAVEN Team --- 78359 No
Kritzbach Jan 207 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Město Most --- 74229 Yes
Kučera Václav 242 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 77175 Yes
Kučera Jan 259 M 1995 CZE 20-29 VKO Louny --- 78149 No
Kurka Pavel 217 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 78094 Yes
Lázna Martin 231 M 1993 CZE 20-29 BK Louny --- 76969 Yes
Linet Pavel 209 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Sport areál Klíny --- 77905 No
Malá Sára 221 F 1999 CZE 16-17 --- --- 77925 No
Marek Jiří 252 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Spona Teplice --- 77809 No
Müller Tomáš 237 M 1996 CZE 20-29 KL Sport Most --- 72396 Yes
NOHEJL Bohumil 238 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Osek --- 78363 No
Novák Pavel 249 M 1992 CZE 20-29 J.O.K.E --- 78360 No
Olah Dušan 230 M 1948 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 77490 Yes
Oppelt Michal 234 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 78364 No
Pacina Jan 247 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRIade --- 76689 Yes
Parnica Tomáš 205 M 1980 CZE 30-39 AK Most --- 78121 No
Paul Zdeněk 224 M 1991 CZE 20-29 AČR --- 78394 No
Pavlík Ladislav 261 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78079 Yes
Pieter Luboš 257 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 78144 No
pilny miroslav 264 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Thun --- 77491 No
Pištěk Stanislav 203 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 76798 Yes
Porubcan Josef 245 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 77530 No
Procházka Zdeněk 258 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Pošťáci Litvínov 1 --- 78091 No
Prokeš Dušan 244 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ Cykloteam Chomutov --- 68651 No
PROS Vladimír 220 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78366 No
PŘENOSIL Marek 254 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SIBATECH TEAM --- 77706 No
Pyšný Patrik 226 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 74172 Yes
Reindl Michal 213 M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 77306 Yes
Rydlo Adam 248 M 1992 CZE 20-29 J.O.K.E --- 78361 No
SIROTEK Jiří 239 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Baos --- 78362 No
Sochor Josef 227 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 74171 Yes
Sršeň Jindřich 211 M 1977 CZE 30-39 KSM Castings --- 77898 Yes
Šlapák Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 40-49 Team bike Perštejn --- 73297 No
Šmídek Ondřej 255 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77826 No
Ullík Tomáš 253 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- 72304 Yes
Velíšek Petr 265 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 74043 No
Vítek Miroslav 219 M 1989 CZE 20-29 PčR --- 65002 Yes
Vodrážka Borek 212 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 77871 Yes
Weber Jan 241 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 74640 Yes
Zbuzek Michal 228 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Sweep Cycling --- 72083 Yes
Zelenák Dušan 266 M 1950 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 77711 No
Zemler Václav 267 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 77652 No

66 registered racers
>