Krušnoman Terénní Triatlon MOST - Classic

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Antalová Ladislava F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 64749 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 69178 Yes
Behúň Tomáš M 1996 CZE 20-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 74430 Yes
Burdová Adéla F 1991 CZE 25-29 OK Jiskra Nový Bor --- 76813 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Benny invest s.r.o. --- 65162 Yes
Cohla Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 71940 No
dambre damien M 1979 FRA 30-39 --- --- 74399 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 68643 Yes
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hobýci Most --- 64715 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Prague BEARS racing team --- 64765 No
Francke Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 HAVEN Team --- 72252 Yes
Grabmüllerová Aneta F 1993 CZE 20-24 EKOL TEAM --- 74578 No
Havel Michal M 1989 CZE 25-29 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice --- 76814 No
Holub Martin M 1978 CZE 30-39 Galaxy Bike Tálín --- 72734 No
Hricisin Dana M 1981 CZE 30-39 Kellys Bikeranch team --- 73961 Yes
Janáček Miroslav M 1984 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA Salming 74363 No
Ježková Kateřina F 1983 CZE 30-39 Nutrend --- 65387 No
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-24 TSK PRAHA --- 68316 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 64685 No
Koczy Szymon M 1989 POL 25-29 Cross sport --- 69279 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 71930 No
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 66489 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 30-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 72313 No
Louda Zdeněk M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 73276 Yes
Lovětínská Silva F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 74581 No
Ludwig Marcel M 1989 CZE 25-29 C.K. Looser Deutsch Gabel --- 73446 No
Mareš Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 74560 No
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Město Most --- 65156 Yes
Paul Zdeněk M 1991 CZE 25-29 AČR --- 72716 Yes
Pekárek Lukáš M 1997 CZE 18-19 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 71885 No
Pelčík Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 kl sport Most --- 64918 No
Pesek Lukáš M 1994 CZE 20-24 --- --- 72366 Yes
Pospisil Martin M 1978 CZE Relay CS Rúrky Classic --- 74095 No
Pospíšil Martin M 1953 CZE 60+ KČT Slavoj Praha --- 64691 No
Redlich Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 amater --- 64701 Yes
Rohlíček Jan M 1993 CZE 20-24 Regent tým Most --- 74435 Yes
Rybicki Daniel M 1982 CZE 30-39 Národní divadlo --- 74244 No
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 74389 No
Skála Vladimír M 1986 CZE 30-39 xtyna gym --- 72161 No
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 72493 No
Slavata Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Author Xterra Team --- 64729 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 73272 No
Smrz Spiidy M 1985 CZE 30-39 Bezci Chomutov --- 72288 No
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 64686 Yes
Soukup Radek M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 73152 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 72248 No
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 74046 No
Šálek Martin M 1967 CZE 40-49 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 72930 No
Truhlář Luboš M 1987 CZE 25-29 Elab --- 73014 Yes
Turčanová Vladislava F 1984 CZE 30-39 Fitness Zimák --- 72082 Yes
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 73677 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 SKJ Žatec --- 73785 Yes
Vágner Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Fitness Zimák --- 72081 Yes
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 66715 Yes
Volný Jindřich M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 65158 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 50-59 trifactri.cz --- 73314 No
zaloudek jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 solobezec --- 74286 Yes

57 registered racers
>