KLIMATEX-TUFO Moraviaman triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav 11 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice --- 65801 Yes
Adamovský Kamil 12 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 65873 Yes
Antalová Ladislava 504 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 65788 Yes
Arsić Namitabha 13 M 1964 SRB 50-54 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 66137 Yes
Balák Lukáš 14 M 1994 CZE 18-24 Plavecký klub Lovosice --- 74354 No
Bálek Oldřich 15 M 1972 CZE 40-44 --- --- 66891 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš 16 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 65769 Yes
Bazala Oldřich 17 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 66520 Yes
Bažant Mirek 18 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Táborníci Perun --- 66877 Yes
Bednář Petr 19 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 73407 No
Bednářík Jiří 20 M 1988 CZE 25-29 SK Míkovice --- 65888 Yes
BECHYŇA štěpán 347 M 1998 CZE 18-24 Author Xterra Team --- 74387 No
Beňa Marek 22 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zapro team --- 66928 Yes
Beňo Ladislav 23 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 72531 Yes
Beňo Ladislav 23 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s. --- 74416 No
Beran Petr 24 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Usti nad Orlici --- 67002 Yes
Beránková Libuše 505 F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT --- 74027 Yes
Bielesch Jozef 25 M 1988 SVK 25-29 IRONMAN TEAM Levice --- 68485 Yes
Bielik Andrej 26 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 65850 No
Bilik Peter 27 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Nitra --- 65849 Yes
Bilous Martin 28 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 65806 No
Bociański Łukasz 29 M 1986 POL 30-34 FTI --- 65900 No
Böhm Tomáš 30 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 65782 Yes
Bouda Zbynek 31 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 65733 No
Brázdil Jiří 32 M 1982 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 69188 No
Brcic Mario 33 M 1985 CRO 30-34 --- --- 69552 No
Breyer Philipp 34 M 1985 AUT 30-34 --- --- 69630 Yes
Briška Michal 35 M 1983 SVK 30-34 3klub Šamorín --- 72147 No
Brož Petr 36 M 1961 CZE 55-59 usk akademik cheb --- 65805 Yes
Bublík Marek 37 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Bootcamps --- 65830 Yes
Buček Martin 38 M 1978 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 72813 Yes
Budina Zdeněk 39 M 1976 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT --- 65755 Yes
Burda Rostislav 40 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín --- 66310 No
Capek Martin 41 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV --- 65881 Yes
Ceral Michal 42 M 1973 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT --- 65795 Yes
Cibira Frantisek 43 M 1982 SVK 30-34 --- --- 65860 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 44 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 66207 Yes
Cimmer Szabolcs 45 M 1970 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Serbia --- 65902 No
Cindr Martin 46 M 1983 CZE 30-34 ABT Česana Rohozec --- 66856 Yes
Částek Michal 47 M 1975 CZE 40-44 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 65835 Yes
Černoch Filip 48 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 65891 Yes
Černý Martin 49 M 1983 CZE 30-34 BKP --- 65800 Yes
Ded Petr 50 M 1987 CZE 25-29 ugo alivigtus čistý sport --- 65838 No
Dikon Josip 51 M 1954 CRO 60-64 TK Jarun --- 66180 No
Dirnbach Milan 52 M 1978 SVK 35-39 I RUN --- 65906 No
dokoupilová kateřina 507 F 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 74413 No
Dorotić Domagoj Stjepan 53 M 1971 CRO 45-49 3MAX --- 72367 No
Dostál Jan 54 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 73135 No
Drábek Tomáš 55 M 1978 CZE 35-39 UniCredit Triathlon Team --- 68226 Yes
Dragoun Radek 56 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Mladá Boleslav --- 65816 No
Duba Kamil 57 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Spartak Vrchlabí --- 65751 Yes
Dvorský Michal 58 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 65842 Yes
Dvořáček Václav 59 M 1969 CZE 45-49 energy team --- 65815 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 60 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 66914 Yes
Dvořák Petr 61 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Strakoničtí dudáci --- 72537 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 62 M 1988 CZE 25-29 EKOL TEAM --- 65753 Yes
Elčkner Martin 63 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Notable s.r.o. --- 67045 Yes
Elek Endre 64 M 1963 HUN 50-54 FFTC --- 65845 No
Eremka Libor 65 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 65746 Yes
Fait Tomas 66 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 65794 Yes
Fajt Jan 67 M 1951 CZE 65-69 --- --- 73409 Yes
Fara Jan 68 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 65877 Yes
Farda Petr 69 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 65832 Yes
Fiala David 70 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 68404 Yes
Fibiger Richard 71 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 71962 Yes
Fic Martin 72 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Trimet Dobříš --- 65890 Yes
Fister Dusan 73 M 1993 SLO 18-24 KK Tropovci --- 72991 Yes
Flíčková Alice 509 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 66901 Yes
Fogaš Lukáš 74 M 1987 SVK 25-29 3NT Triatlon Team --- 68668 Yes
Fonseca Cruz Cesar Orlando 75 M 1993 COL 18-24 --- --- 72655 Yes
Foret Miloslav 340 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 74386 No
Freund Vráťa 76 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných --- 73396 Yes
Galandr Daniel 77 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 67043 Yes
Gayer David 78 M 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 65716 Yes
Gazda Martin 79 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Jihočeský běžecký pohár --- 66504 No
Gebauer Marek 80 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Team 2012 --- 65892 Yes
Gerard Philippe 81 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 65738 Yes
Golová Aneta 510 F 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 72603 No
Gregořica René 82 M 1990 CZE 25-29 ERHOLUNG BOLATICE --- 65723 No
Grézl Lukáš 83 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Vyškov --- 65725 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 84 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 65764 Yes
Hájek Radek 85 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Sokol Lochkov --- 65836 Yes
Hanák Petr 86 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Lipník --- 65833 Yes
Havlík Petr 87 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 65727 Yes
Havrlant Jiri 88 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Vaillant --- 65797 Yes
Hejna Marek 89 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 72488 Yes
Herda Pavel 90 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Kolospolek Říčany --- 65739 No
Herman Petr 91 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Zbraslavanka --- 65750 Yes
Hlaváč Jaroslav 92 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Ráječko --- 65749 Yes
Hloušek Pavel 93 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Modrausporam.cz --- 65760 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan 94 M 1968 CZE 45-49 ACES Team K. Vary --- 69382 Yes
Holub Jonáš 95 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 72206 Yes
Holub Michal 96 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 72962 No
Horák Jiří 98 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ČS Bike Team --- 65882 No
Horák Martin 97 M 1977 CZE 35-39 SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 72632 Yes
Hořava Jiří 99 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 65783 Yes
Hosnedl Marek 100 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 73422 Yes
Hošťálek Radek 101 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TRI Cheb --- 65747 Yes
Houska David 102 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SC Meran triathlon --- 65717 No
Hovorka Tomáš 103 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 73408 Yes
Hradecký Jan 9 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 72985 Yes
Hromádka Jiří 104 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Písek --- 69437 Yes
Hron Jan 105 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 65709 Yes
Hronek David 106 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 73289 Yes
Hrušovský Lukáš 107 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Tri4Life --- 66935 Yes
Hurár Filip 108 M 1992 CZE 18-24 Plavecké sporty Kroměříž, z.s. --- 72565 Yes
Chalupa Petr 115 M 2016 CZE Maratón klub Kladno --- 65894 Yes
Chalupa Petr 109 M 2016 CZE Maratón klub Kladno --- 74344 No
CHALUPA Petr 109 M 1992 CZE 18-24 Maratón klub Kladno --- 74418 No
Chrappa Richard 110 M 1989 SVK 25-29 Part of heart --- 65905 No
Ivančević Tomislav 111 M 1978 CRO 35-39 TK Medjimurje --- 69566 No
Ivančo Michal 21 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 74383 No
Janiga Peter 112 M 1984 SVK 30-34 VK Tatran Karlova Ves --- 69626 No
Janošek Tomáš 113 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 65735 Yes
Januška Jiří 114 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 72634 No
Jelinek Peter 115 M 1968 SVK 45-49 --- --- 65853 Yes
Jelinkova Zuzana 511 F 1979 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 65741 Yes
Jenyšová Petra 512 F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 67065 Yes
Jílek David 6 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 72571 Yes
Jurča Radek 116 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 65768 Yes
Jurič Miroslav 117 M 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 65765 No
Kakonji Prasannateyu 118 M 1968 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 66135 Yes
Kala Jiří 119 M 1987 CZE 25-29 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 72549 Yes
Kalík Marcel 120 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín --- 67021 Yes
Kalouch Jaroslav 121 M 1964 CZE 50-54 TT LOKO Beroun --- 72612 Yes
Karasek Tomas 122 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Kary --- 66855 Yes
Kavai Csaba 123 M 1981 HUN 35-39 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 65898 Yes
Kébl Karel 124 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 65770 Yes
Klabačka Zdeněk 125 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 65763 No
Klement Jiří 126 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 70678 Yes
Klika Petr 349 M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha --- 65730 Yes
Klíma Jan 128 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Univerzitní sportovní klub Fakulta managementu VŠE --- 66079 Yes
Klucik Daniel 129 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Procycling-Dexter --- 65854 No
Kmeť Michal 130 M 1983 SVK 30-34 --- --- 65858 No
Knežević Purnendu 131 M 1969 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 66140 Yes
Kohout Jiří 132 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných --- 72040 Yes
Kolín Jaroslav 133 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 68788 Yes
Komora František 134 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 74223 No
Kondračin Josef 135 M 1982 CZE 30-34 ČT sport --- 65841 Yes
Konečný Jaroslav 136 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Dracy --- 72725 No
Kopečný František 137 M 1962 CZE 50-54 TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 72423 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 138 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener Team --- 69251 No
Körner Roman 139 M 1968 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 65828 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav 140 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Skaštice --- 66695 Yes
Kostruh David 141 M 1967 CZE 45-49 Bike one --- 72757 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 513 F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 69531 Yes
Koukal Ondrej 142 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 72727 Yes
Kouřimská Zdeňka 514 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 65743 Yes
Kovařík Vít 143 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVAPE --- 65775 No
Kozel Tomáš 144 M 1982 CZE 30-34 SK Slavia Praha --- 65840 Yes
Král Štěpán 145 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 65879 Yes
Král Josef 146 M 1959 CZE 55-59 I.CTK Netolice --- 72393 Yes
Král Pavel 147 M 1978 CZE 35-39 USK FM / TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 73316 Yes
Králík Jindřich 148 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK CYKLO-MACNER --- 72775 Yes
Králová Lenka 503 F 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 72051 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 150 M 1957 CZE 55-59 3atlon Team Uničov --- 69491 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 149 M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov --- 72810 Yes
Krejčí,ing. Miroslav 151 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Ekol team --- 65875 Yes
KREJČÍ.ING. Miroslav 151 M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL Team --- 74343 No
Krejčová Petra 501 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 72576 Yes
Krejný Kamil 152 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 65740 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter 153 M 1983 SVK 30-34 Triax Bratislava --- 65847 Yes
krohlák Milan 154 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 66155 Yes
Kropáček Jan 155 M 1983 CZE 30-34 M2M/www.m2m.cz --- 65791 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 2 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 73100 Yes
Kruml Tomáš 156 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 66525 Yes
Krupička David 157 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 73424 Yes
Krůta Martin 158 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Jelenice --- 65807 Yes
Krysta Michal 159 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Intrenér - High Point --- 65970 Yes
Křeček Tomáš 160 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 66663 Yes
Křivánek Josef 5 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 66701 Yes
Křivánková Simona 502 F 1983 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 66522 Yes
Kubečka Jan 161 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 71983 No
Kubický Pavel 162 M 1965 CZE 50-54 K3 Sport --- 65728 No
Kubík Marek 163 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín --- 65886 No
Kučera Ondřej 345 M 1973 CZE 40-44 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 74353 No
Kučera Ondřej 345 M 1973 CZE 40-44 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 74384 No
Kudibal Radek 164 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 65719 Yes
Kudrna David 165 M 1977 CZE 35-39 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 68190 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš 166 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 68306 Yes
Kundrát Jan 167 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Valašské Meziříčí --- 66151 Yes
Kurečka Radomír 168 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ApS Brno --- 65826 Yes
Kuzmik Milan 169 M 1964 GBR 50-54 E1064868- Triathlon England G.B.R --- 66845 Yes
L. Fister Karin 515 F 1989 SLO 25-29 KK Tropovci --- 65872 Yes
Lacík Boris 170 M 1987 SVK 25-29 DHZ Dúbravka --- 65859 Yes
Lácha Pavel 171 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 66849 Yes
Lácha Radek 172 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 66927 No
Lalik Michal 173 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 65720 No
Langer Martin 344 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 74352 No
Langpaul Richard 174 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 65754 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 175 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 65799 Yes
Leskovjan Martin 176 M 1989 CZE 25-29 VŠAK Chemie Praha --- 69545 Yes
Lhotský Michal 177 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 65718 Yes
Linhart Martin 178 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 65752 Yes
Linka Dominik 179 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Temný stín smrti nad obzorem --- 65887 Yes
Liska Jan 180 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Flying Foxes --- 66539 Yes
Liška Petr 182 M 1979 CZE 35-39 DEKTRADE --- 65818 Yes
Liška Jan 181 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 67047 Yes
Mahdal Bohumil 183 M 1952 CZE 60-64 TITAN TRILIFE --- 69625 Yes
Mahdalová Alena 516 F 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 69628 Yes
Macháček Vladimír 184 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team --- 65824 No
Macháček Martin 185 M 1955 CZE 60-64 --- --- 72993 Yes
Macháček Vladimír 184 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team --- 74420 No
Machů Karel 346 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Malenovice --- 74388 No
Malošík Jan 186 M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 74342 No
Mandok Petr 187 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 65776 Yes
Martínek Tomáš 7 M 1982 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun --- 65843 Yes
Martínek Jan 188 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 72728 Yes
Martinović Mladen 189 M 1976 CRO 40-44 TK Jarun --- 66074 No
Maták Andrej 190 M 1985 SVK 30-34 ZK racing --- 65862 Yes
Mathy Jan 191 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 65786 No
Mayer Stanislav 192 M 1989 CZE 25-29 www.stanislavmayer.com --- 65897 Yes
Mejzlík Petr 193 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 72328 Yes
Mihaylov Petar(Deeptaksha) 194 M 1978 BLR 35-39 Srichinmoy marathon team (SCMT) --- 66873 No
Mikula Miroslav 195 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 66463 Yes
Minařík Petr 4 M 1976 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 74024 No
Moravec David 196 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 65822 Yes
Mozolák Adam 197 M 1979 SVK 35-39 lasosport tri team --- 65856 No
Mrazko Rastislav 198 M 1976 SVK 40-44 BAJVET --- 65852 No
Mrůzek Michael 199 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TJ Krnov, oddíl plavání --- 71990 Yes
Muras Petr 200 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Ostrava --- 65880 Yes
Nádeníčková Zuzana 517 F 1986 CZE 30-34 KESBUK --- 65870 Yes
Nagy Miroslav 201 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Matfyz Praha --- 65779 Yes
Navařík Martin 202 M 1982 CZE 30-34 JulboWay --- 65761 Yes
Néč Ladislav 203 M 1976 SVK 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 69583 Yes
Nemčík Marek 204 M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 72525 Yes
Neradil Tomáš 205 M 1974 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín --- 69514 No
Neubauerová Blanka 518 F 1974 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice --- 74273 No
Niksic Jasmin 206 M 1985 CRO 30-34 Triatlon klub Međimurje --- 65724 No
Novák Rostislav 209 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka- Osm statečných --- 65883 Yes
Novák Jaroslav 208 M 1974 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín --- 66143 No
Novák Radek 207 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTC Olomouc --- 66861 Yes
Novotný Daniel 210 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov --- 66671 Yes
Nykl Karel 211 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 73022 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 212 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Sokol Třebětice --- 69373 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk 213 M 1984 CZE 30-34 PS Kroměříž --- 72500 Yes
Onderka Arnošt 214 M 1992 CZE 18-24 --- --- 65878 Yes
Ondreas Peter 215 M 1988 SVK 25-29 TJ Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas --- 65848 Yes
Ondřej Malý 216 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Cirk La Putyka-Osm Statečných --- 65876 Yes
Oppelt Michal 217 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 65834 Yes
Oppolzer Jan 3 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Kerberos --- 67015 Yes
Outrata Jan 218 M 1978 CZE 35-39 www.inf.upol.cz/tri --- 72791 Yes
Pataki Patrik 219 M 1980 CZE 35-39 AK Drnovice --- 65820 No
Pavlík Miroslav 220 M 1964 CZE 50-54 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 65796 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 221 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Zapro team --- 66968 Yes
Petlach Richard 222 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 66656 Yes
Píchová Karolína 508 F 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Fuga --- 65744 Yes
Plavec Jan 223 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 65896 Yes
Plavec Vítězslav 224 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 72839 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 519 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Valy u Přelouče --- 65789 Yes
pokojny peter 225 M 1977 SVK 35-39 --- --- 65851 Yes
Pokorný Radim 226 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky team --- 65839 Yes
Polak Radek 227 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Trsice --- 65734 Yes
Polan Lukáš 228 M 1988 CZE 18-24 Etriatlon Team --- 65772 No
Polesný Martin 229 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 65757 Yes
Prášek Jiří 230 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Kolmen DC --- 65737 Yes
Pražan Jan 231 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 66636 Yes
Prchlík Roman 232 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 --- 65758 Yes
Procházka Jan 233 M 1993 CZE 18-24 Cyklo Třeštice --- 67008 Yes
Prokop Jan 234 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV --- 65827 Yes
Pudil Jaroslav 235 M 1961 CZE 55-59 M2Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 73533 No
Puntigam Smarana 236 M 1971 AUT 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 68471 No
Pytelka Richard 237 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Rozběháme Česko --- 66920 Yes
Racek Tomáš 238 M 1981 CZE 35-39 EasyGoRun --- 65829 Yes
Racek Luboš 239 M 1968 CZE 45-49 ACES Team Karlovy Vary --- 72820 Yes
Radomski Kamil 240 M 1983 POL 30-34 POZYTYWNIE AKTYWNI --- 66588 No
Randák Václav 241 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 65889 Yes
Riša Ľuboš 243 M 1984 SVK 30-34 cyklomax --- 65855 Yes
Riša Miroslav 242 M 1981 SVK 35-39 najtrening.sk --- 69163 Yes
Ročák Pavel 244 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- --- 65874 Yes
Rouček Pavel 245 M 1973 CZE 40-44 KL Sport Děčín --- 72751 Yes
Ruiz José Alejandro 246 M 1988 GTM 25-29 Opticas Deluxe --- 68540 Yes
Rulíšek Lubomír 247 M 1972 CZE 40-44 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha --- 70702 Yes
Růt Jiří 248 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 65792 Yes
Ruzik Rafal 249 M 1979 POL 35-39 Huub Poland --- 65899 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 250 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 65785 Yes
Sedláček Roman 251 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 65811 Yes
Sedláček Libor 341 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 74320 Yes
Scheling Eugen 252 M 1972 SVK 40-44 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 65861 No
Schincke Willi 253 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 66369 Yes
Siegel Josef 254 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 74274 Yes
Skácel Petr 255 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SP SPORT team --- 71917 Yes
Skenderović Pragadata 256 M 1961 SRB 55-59 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 66138 Yes
Skřivánek Petr 257 M 1966 CZE 50-54 LRS Vyškov --- 71913 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš 258 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 65777 Yes
Sladký Petr 259 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 65821 Yes
Slajerova Katerina 520 F 1987 CZE 25-29 To Chceš! --- 65972 No
Slavata Tomáš 260 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Author Xterra Team --- 65817 Yes
Smrčka David 261 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Chobotix --- 67061 No
Sojka Hynek 262 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 65726 No
Sommer René 263 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Triatlon team 2012 Opava --- 72815 Yes
Sommerschuh Albín 264 M 1963 CZE 50-54 CC VARNSDORF --- 66739 No
Sondej Wiesław 265 M 1962 POL 50-54 Morsy --- 65901 Yes
Spicak Roman 293 M 1993 CZE 18-24 --- --- 65774 No
Staněk Karel 266 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 65804 No
Stárek Miloslav 267 M 1963 CZE 50-54 ASPOT Hulín --- 68310 No
Stehlík Martin 268 M 1980 CZE 35-39 RBZ Praha --- 74029 No
Stehlík Pavel 343 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 74349 No
Steinbauer Jan 269 M 1974 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 65920 Yes
Steinbauer Jan 269 M 1974 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 74415 No
Stenzl Libor 270 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Fanda und Ozzy --- 65780 Yes
Stibor Petr 271 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV --- 65808 Yes
Strakoš Vilém 272 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 72172 Yes
Student Martin 273 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 65771 Yes
Studený Pavel 274 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Somich --- 72521 Yes
Suchanek Petr 275 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 66435 Yes
Süsserová Lucie 521 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 65742 Yes
Szabó Tibor 276 M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- --- 65943 Yes
Szabó Tibor 277 M 1962 SVK 50-54 --- --- 72513 Yes
Šatník Jozef 278 M 1981 CZE 35-39 FAVORIT --- 68339 No
Šedová Renata 522 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Orlické cyklo&in-line království --- 65871 Yes
Šelepa Jan 279 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 66639 Yes
Šenk Pavel 280 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Sokol Nusle Orbis --- 65802 Yes
Šenkýř Martin 281 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 74208 No
Šenkýř Martin 281 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 74421 No
Šilhan Jiří 283 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team --- 65793 Yes
Šilhán Martin 282 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Vancouver's Whores --- 72416 Yes
Šima Miloš 284 M 1973 SVK 40-44 TRIAX --- 65863 No
Šimek Vladimír 286 M 1975 CZE 40-44 DOLS Šumperk --- 65884 Yes
Šimek Jiří 285 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 66470 Yes
Šimurda Roman 287 M 1972 CZE 40-44 InTrener Team 2012 --- 65814 Yes
Škabrada Jan 288 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 71871 Yes
Škoda Václav 289 M 1998 CZE 18-24 --- --- 67032 No
Šmahel David 290 M 1974 CZE 40-44 KOS Tesla Brno --- 66630 Yes
Šneberger Jan 8 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 65729 Yes
Špaček Petr 291 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 65762 Yes
Špaček Karel 292 M 1957 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 65809 Yes
Šťastný Karel 342 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 74351 Yes
Šťastný Karel 342 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 74385 No
Štěpánek Martin 294 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 66005 Yes
Štrof Michal 295 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 67023 Yes
Štýbr Karel 296 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 72526 Yes
Šubrt Michal 297 M 1971 CZE 45-49 BTfly --- 72870 Yes
Šuranský Daniel 298 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 66954 Yes
Švecová Simona 523 F 1977 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 66736 Yes
Švorčík Petr 299 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 65812 Yes
Tandlich Peter 300 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triaxx --- 66688 Yes
Tarča Jurij 301 M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 71823 Yes
Taylor Mark 302 M 1974 SLO 40-44 --- --- 65903 No
Teplý Ondřej 10 M 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 66308 Yes
Tichý Václav 303 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Hradec Králové --- 65756 Yes
Tkáč Daniel 304 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 72390 Yes
Tolar Marek 305 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 65731 Yes
Tomčo Dušan 306 M 1976 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 66312 No
tonder Martin 307 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Tým Děčín --- 74026 No
Traxler Arnošt 308 M 1955 CZE 60-64 Slečinky Napajedla --- 71824 No
Triska Martin 309 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 65784 Yes
Turek Lukáš 310 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Pro music prolog bike --- 65773 No
Tylingr Tomáš 311 M 1987 CZE 25-29 RUNCAT --- 65787 Yes
Űberall Dan 312 M 1988 CZE 25-29 MTB Ondřejník --- 68189 No
Uhlíř Radek 313 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TriSK ČB --- 69555 Yes
Uhrmacher Lukáš 314 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Slečinky Napajedla --- 66967 Yes
Uličný Michal 315 M 1990 SVK 25-29 michal-ulicny.com --- 73431 Yes
Ungerman Tonda 316 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BEER GYM Mladá Boleslav --- 65893 Yes
Urban Filip 317 M 1986 CZE 30-34 VOST --- 65766 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 1 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 66561 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk 318 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kroměříž --- 68463 Yes
Valenta Michal 319 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 66047 Yes
Vaněk Jan 320 M 1979 CZE 35-39 A-fitness Roudnice nad Labem --- 65831 Yes
Veselovsky Daniel 321 M 1977 SVK 35-39 --- --- 72862 Yes
Vlček Jan 322 M 1992 CZE 18-24 --- --- 65823 Yes
Vokřínek Tomáš 323 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK TRI CykloCHlubna --- 72596 Yes
Vokřínek Tomáš 323 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Axiom OrBitt Zdar nad Sazavou --- 74419 No
Volný Jindřich 324 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Team PIONEER Investments - CRAFT --- 65722 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 325 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Veslařský klub BLESK --- 65837 Yes
Vopat Milan 327 M 1961 CZE 55-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 65736 No
Vopat Václav 326 M 1984 CZE 30-34 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 65810 Yes
Vostřel Petr 328 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TRIade --- 65895 No
Vrábel Pavel 329 M 1979 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 72823 Yes
Werunský Martin 330 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 67030 Yes
Wiebauer Tomáš 331 M 1977 SVK 35-39 Sansport.sk --- 74212 No
Wiebauer Tomáš 331 M 1977 SVK 35-39 Sansport.sk --- 74417 No
Zaiček Peter 332 M 1977 SVK 35-39 oravske sviste --- 68641 Yes
Zatko Milan 333 M 1962 SVK 50-54 Zvolen --- 66213 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš 334 M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 72506 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav 335 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 65844 Yes
Zemánek Jaroslav 336 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 66307 Yes
Zlatuška Petr 337 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 68071 Yes
Zoran Ekalabhya 338 M 1970 MKD 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 66136 Yes
Žalud Ladislav 339 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 65885 Yes

380 registered racers
>