Krušnoman LONG Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamovský Kamil 8 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64753 Yes
Antalová Ladislava 122 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 64329 Yes
Bandrowski Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 64547 Yes
Bayer Miloslav 13 M 1947 CZE 65-69 HISPORT Team --- 64364 Yes
Bedenk Petr 72 M 1977 CZE 35-39 SKJ Žatec --- 66033 Yes
Bednář Petr 127 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 69629 No
Beer Werdan Pavel 87 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Happy New Beer --- 68421 Yes
Beňo Ladislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 68468 Yes
Beňo Ladislav 155 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s. --- 70765 No
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT --- 65690 Yes
Berka Martin 164 M 1987 CZE 25-29 SK OMT Pardubice --- 70764 No
Bezucha Jiří 19 M 1962 CZE 50-54 Pohyb a Zdraví --- 69397 Yes
Bican Stanislav 35 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha C --- 64330 Yes
Březinová Dagmar 76 F 1958 CZE 55-59 TJ VS Kadaň --- 66108 Yes
Budina Zdeněk 61 M 1976 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT --- 64269 Yes
Bušek Milan 107 M 1972 CZE 40-44 --- --- 70664 No
Candrová Jana 17 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 68472 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav 92 M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 66315 Yes
Celina Aleš M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 64539 No
Ciboch Tomáš M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 68278 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 135 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 65132 Yes
Cindr Martin 16 M 1983 CZE 30-34 ABT Česana Rohozec --- 64778 Yes
Cisar Petr M 1988 CZE 25-29 Želva racing team --- 64530 No
Cmunt Petr 90 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Benny invest.s.r.o. --- 64467 Yes
Conk Jakub 79 M 1983 CZE 30-34 KVK Rumburk --- 66072 Yes
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 64577 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej 74 M 1990 POL 25-29 Bike Brothers Oshee --- 64759 Yes
Čapek Lubomír 71 M 1974 CZE 40-44 KŮC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 68204 Yes
Černý Martin 14 M 1983 CZE 30-34 BKP --- 64266 Yes
Černý Aleš 117 M 1964 CZE 50-54 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 64475 Yes
Děbnár Jan 158 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 65646 Yes
Dlabka Ludvík 93 M 1960 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT --- 65028 Yes
Dočkálek Libor 144 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 66083 Yes
Dominec Ondřej 6 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 64477 Yes
Dufek Jan 38 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 66202 Yes
Dvořák Jan 109 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SpectrumBike České Budějovice --- 64534 Yes
Eremka Libor 52 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 64261 Yes
Fajfr František 62 M 1972 CZE 40-44 SK OMT Pardubice --- 65994 Yes
Farda Petr 41 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64862 Yes
Feda Roman 116 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Buštěhrad --- 66398 Yes
Feix Ivo 57 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Teplice --- 69009 Yes
Fichtner Adam 104 M 1985 CZE 30-34 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 66298 Yes
Flak David 99 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 65391 Yes
Flíčková Alice 100 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 65652 Yes
Fonseca Cruz Cesar Orlando 67 M 1993 COL 18-24 --- --- 66530 Yes
Foret Miloslav 145 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 64456 Yes
Franc Pavel 22 M 1986 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 65064 Yes
Garlewicz Asia 75 F 1972 POL 40-44 bikebrothers --- 67068 Yes
Gayer David 161 M 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 64348 Yes
Gerych David 152 M 1977 CZE 35-39 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 69011 Yes
Gerychová Michaela 151 F 1982 CZE 30-34 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 69012 Yes
Ginzel Petr 78 M 1972 CZE 40-44 CykloVAPE --- 68582 Yes
Hampl Michal M 1973 CZE 40-44 Glassman TT Teplice --- 65658 No
Herda Pavel M 1971 CZE 45-49 A 13 Bike Club --- 64727 No
Hlaváč Lumír 18 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 64265 Yes
Holeček Petr 53 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 65119 Yes
Holub Václav 82 M 1983 CZE 30-34 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 65957 Yes
Honsová Hana F 1979 CZE 35-39 Activity Lanškroun --- 66526 No
Hradecký Jan 28 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 64535 Yes
Hronová Markéta 120 F 1990 CZE 25-29 CzechTRI K. Team --- 68340 Yes
Hurych Roman 33 M 1971 CZE 45-49 - --- 64790 Yes
Chotěborský Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Jan Chotěborský --- 64351 No
Immer Tomáš 37 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64344 Yes
Jančovič Martin 24 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64492 Yes
Jančovič Maroš M 1978 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 64720 No
Janďourek Petr 114 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 64268 Yes
Janeček Petr 124 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Hejvy's Intimmate Team --- 66257 Yes
Janošek Tomáš 7 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64898 Yes
Januška Jiří 77 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 70767 No
Jaroš Jakub 119 M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 68321 Yes
Ježek Michal 54 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Bjez.cz --- 64267 Yes
Jílek David 126 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 68440 No
Jirásko Lubomír 141 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 65675 Yes
Kala Jiří 44 M 1987 CZE 25-29 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 66116 Yes
Kalouch Jaroslav 110 M 1964 CZE 50-54 TT LOKO Beroun --- 68352 Yes
Kapitán JIří 60 M 1962 CZE 50-54 --- --- 65161 Yes
Kárníková Kateřina 85 F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 69548 No
Kasman Peter 12 M 1982 SVK 30-34 treea.sk --- 64538 Yes
Kašpárek Petr 94 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TT Pardubice --- 65668 Yes
Kašpárek Pavel 95 M 1961 CZE 55-59 OMT --- 66054 Yes
Kindl Robert 142 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 64926 Yes
Kmuníček Miloš 128 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 64478 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 36 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64666 Yes
Kočová Marie 106 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Cyklo Jiřička České Budějovice --- 65062 Yes
Kokoř Radek 23 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 64481 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk 45 M 1982 CZE 30-34 SU-TRI --- 64598 Yes
Kosobud Martin 160 M 1968 CZE 45-49 TriSK ČB --- 66510 Yes
Kouřimská Zdeňka 15 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 64779 Yes
Kovařík Vít 131 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVAPE --- 64465 Yes
Kovařík Oldřich 20 M 1960 CZE 55-59 Triatlon Club Olomouc --- 68686 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 123 M 1982 CZE 30-34 SK Slavia Praha --- 64466 Yes
Krajíček Martin M 1982 CZE 30-34 Sokol Veltez --- 66228 No
Krankus Milan 4 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 66029 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 68320 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 153 M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM --- 64795 Yes
Krejčová Petra F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 64819 Yes
Krejný Kamil 56 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 64262 Yes
krohlák Milan 47 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 65706 Yes
Krupička David 125 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 70681 No
Krůta Martin 58 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Jelenice --- 65181 Yes
Kubečka Jan M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRILIFE --- 64464 No
Kudrna David 2 M 1977 CZE 35-39 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 64817 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 3 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 65120 Yes
Kusyová Veronika F 1987 SVK 25-29 --- --- 65410 No
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 35-39 Individuální --- 66176 Yes
Kvasnička Daniel 89 M 1978 CZE 35-39 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 66256 Yes
Lácha Pavel 101 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 65653 Yes
Langhammer Jakub 1 M 1992 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 68288 Yes
Langpaul Richard M 1977 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 64758 Yes
Lebl Jaroslav 70 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 64746 Yes
Leblova Katerina F 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 64748 No
Lemberka Jakub 121 M 1990 CZE 25-29 E.ON Triatlon Team --- 69268 Yes
Lepier Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 64604 No
Linhart Martin 55 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 64355 Yes
Malík Martin 25 M 1980 CZE 35-39 CZECH BUDWEIS CYCLING TEAM --- 66659 Yes
Marek Jiří 42 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spona Teplice --- 66051 Yes
Mejzlík Petr 143 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 64658 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 137 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 66367 Yes
Mogrovics Michal 5 M 1947 CZE 65-69 Triatlon Club Olomouc --- 66112 Yes
Mrazko Rastislav M 1976 SVK 40-44 Bajvet --- 65093 No
Mužík Josef 65 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 64349 Yes
Navařík Martin 69 M 1982 CZE 30-34 JulboWay --- 64543 Yes
Navrátil Michal 156 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 66142 Yes
Odvářka Libor 39 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 65969 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika 140 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 66003 Yes
Oppelt Michal 139 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64480 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto 31 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64822 Yes
Pavlík Josef 138 M 1972 CZE 40-44 SK DNF --- 65975 Yes
Peroutka Tomáš 133 M 1981 CZE 35-39 WITTE bike team --- 65959 Yes
Petružela Ivan 147 M 1962 CZE 50-54 Sportklub Louňovice --- 69455 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 118 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 68168 Yes
Plhoň Patrik 59 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice / CZSA --- 68108 Yes
Poduška Patrik M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Trója --- 64731 No
Pohanková Gabriela 29 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Valy u Přelouče --- 65867 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 64274 Yes
Polesný Martin 84 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-SPACE --- 65657 Yes
Prášek Jiří 148 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Kolmen DC --- 64473 Yes
Pytelka Richard 63 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- --- 66226 Yes
Rába Kristian 146 M 1969 CZE 45-49 beeFIT --- 68258 No
Reindl Michal 26 M 1955 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 68101 Yes
Rež Zdeněk 48 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Spona Teplice --- 64276 Yes
Ruiz José Alejandro 66 M 1988 GTM 25-29 --- --- 66528 No
Ruiz José Alejandro M 1988 GTM 25-29 --- --- 68348 Yes
Ryashko Boris 162 M 1974 RUS 40-44 DHL ITS running club --- 64808 Yes
Saidl Filip 34 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TJ Packa Praha --- 64696 Yes
Sandecki Mark 163 M 1982 USA 30-34 Biko Adventures Prague --- 64697 Yes
Sanitrnik Michael 105 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 69580 Yes
Sedláček Roman 64 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 65403 Yes
Sedlák Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 64717 No
Schwalbe Ulrike 11 F 1978 GER 35-39 ATS Kulmbach --- 64702 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 80 M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 64680 Yes
Slavata Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Author Xterra Team --- 64728 Yes
Slíva Petr 9 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 64613 Yes
Sliwka Zenon 132 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 64324 Yes
Smejkal Marek 49 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Sportpas.com --- 64614 Yes
Sojka Hynek M 1980 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 64483 No
Sokol Martin 159 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Axon sport team --- 66177 Yes
Soukup Petr 150 M 1987 CZE 25-29 TJ Nová Paka --- 66362 Yes
Steinbauer Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 68744 Yes
Steinbauer Jan 21 M 1974 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 70768 No
Stenzl Libor 73 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 64919 Yes
Striezenec Milan 130 M 1969 SVK 45-49 Slovakia --- 70769 No
Strnad Tomáš 91 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 64273 Yes
Süsserová Lucie 68 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64542 Yes
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 64599 No
Svoboda Marek 40 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 65963 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 103 M 1966 CZE 50-54 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 66060 Yes
Šálek Martin 81 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 64474 Yes
Šicha Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 64328 No
Šilhan Jiří 157 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Sport Team --- 64704 Yes
Škabrada Jan 10 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 68366 Yes
Šneberger Jan 43 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 64558 Yes
Šourek Martin 30 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 65865 Yes
Štryncl Pavel 88 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Salomon-Suunto --- 66150 Yes
Šubrt David 149 M 1992 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 66265 Yes
Švarc Petr 112 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 70766 No
Švec Luděk 113 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 64336 Yes
Švingr Pavel 86 M 1953 CZE 60-64 BK Louny --- 65640 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 165 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 68945 Yes
Tomčo Dušan 136 M 1976 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 66311 No
Tvrzník Tomáš 96 M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 64667 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 154 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TriSK ČB --- 66558 Yes
Ungr Milan M 1966 CZE 50-54 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 64493 No
Urban Miroslav 115 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SKJ Žatec --- 64839 Yes
Vácha Ondřej 134 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 66168 Yes
Vaňková Agáta 102 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64337 Yes
Vávra Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 64550 No
Venglarčík Ján 51 M 1968 SVK 45-49 KPŠ TT Nereus Žilina --- 64350 Yes
Venzara David 46 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Pardubice --- 64485 Yes
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-44 Pankration gym --- 65699 No
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-44 Pankration gym --- 65700 No
Veselý Petr 98 M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 65976 Yes
Veselý Miroslav 97 M 1963 CZE 50-54 GLASSMAN TT --- 66077 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 129 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 68429 Yes
Vrátná Alena 27 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64323 Yes
Weimann Jakub 108 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 65980 Yes
Zadák Karel 32 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 64260 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 111 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 65196 Yes
Zeman David 83 M 1992 CZE 18-24 Superior Cyklofit Cycling Team --- 65928 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 64468 No

200 registered racers
>